Edmonton, Edmonton (YEG / CYEG)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

06:00 20.02.2019

-6°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 320°   Clouds/sky overcast start from alt. of 910 m   Estimated active runways: 30

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 15 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3177 Fort McMurray 06:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 238 Calgary (YYC) 06:30 scheduled
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8363 Grande Prairie 06:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 233 Vancouver (YVR) 06:45 scheduled

07:00 20.02.2019

-6°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 320°   Clouds/sky overcast start from alt. of 910 m   Estimated active runways: 30

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8130 Calgary (YYC) 07:53 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 10
Waiting time 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 171 Vancouver (YVR) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Sunwing WG 672 Santa Clara 07:00 scheduled
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8382 Fort McMurray 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 328 Montréal (YUL) 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 160 Toronto (YYZ) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 428 Toronto (YYZ) 07:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 242 Calgary (YYC) 07:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1862 Las Vegas 07:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1484 Palm Springs 07:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 237 Vancouver (YVR) 07:45 scheduled

08:00 20.02.2019

-8°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 326°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 30

ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 7 - 36 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3259 Yellowknife 08:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Swoop WO 101 Toronto 08:07 scheduled
Dornier 328 Central Mountain Air 9M 651 Calgary (YYC) 08:10 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8226 Yellowknife 08:17 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8134 Calgary (YYC) 08:53 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 232 Vancouver (YVR) 08:54 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 12
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 413 Victoria (YYJ) 08:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Swoop WO 768 Phoenix 08:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Sunwing WG 489 San Jose del Cabo 08:00 scheduled
Air Canada AC 162 Toronto (YYZ) 08:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 358 Ottawa (YOW) 08:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air Transat TS 426 Cancun 08:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2084 Houston (IAH) 08:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Sunwing WG 487 Cancun 08:20 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8133 Calgary (YYC) 08:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 276 Calgary (YYC) 08:30 scheduled
Dornier 328 Central Mountain Air 9M 831 Prince George 08:40 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3212 Winnipeg (YWG) 08:40 scheduled

09:00 20.02.2019

-8°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 326°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 30

ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 3 - 15 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3164 Fort McMurray 09:19 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 427 Toronto (YYZ) 09:26 scheduled
Boeing 737-400 Flair Airlines F8 325 Winnipeg (YWG) 09:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 454 Vancouver (YVR) 09:33 scheduled
Boeing 737-400 Flair Airlines F8 415 Toronto (YYZ) 09:35 scheduled
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8364 Grande Prairie 09:39 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8513 Winnipeg (YWG) 09:54 scheduled
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8383 Fort McMurray 09:55 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3251 Calgary (YYC) 09:58 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Swoop WO 203 Vancouver 09:00 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3223 Kelowna 09:00 scheduled
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8137 Calgary (YYC) 09:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Swoop WO 102 Toronto 09:20 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8514 Winnipeg (YWG) 09:35 scheduled
Beechcraft 1900 Central Mountain Air 9M 771 High Level 09:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 239 Vancouver (YVR) 09:45 scheduled

10:00 20.02.2019

-8°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 326°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 30

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 16 - 32 min.
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 163 Toronto (YYZ) 10:26 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 391 Halifax (YHZ) 10:27 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 329 Montréal (YUL) 10:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3181 Kelowna 10:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 KLM KL 9741 Toronto (YYZ) 10:15 scheduled
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8139 Calgary (YYC) 10:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-400 Flair Airlines F8 415 Vancouver (YVR) 10:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-400 Flair Airlines F8 325 Winnipeg 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 161 Vancouver (YVR) 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 2206 Cancun 10:30 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3250 Calgary (YYC) 10:30 scheduled

11:00 20.02.2019

-7°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 346°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 02, 30

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 11 min.
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 277 Calgary (YYC) 11:08 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 234 Vancouver (YVR) 11:19 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 160 Vancouver (YVR) 11:30 scheduled
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8136 Calgary (YYC) 11:41 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 17 - 25 min.
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 168 Toronto (YYZ) 11:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 2204 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 11:30 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3121 Fort McMurray 11:55 scheduled

12:00 20.02.2019

-7°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 346°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 02, 30

ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 6 - 15 min.
BAe Northwestern Air J3 598 Fort Smith 12:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 416 Victoria (YYJ) 12:08 scheduled
BAe Northwestern Air J3 606 Fort Smith 12:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 431 Toronto (YYZ) 12:21 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 320 Vancouver (YVR) 12:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2542 Seattle (SEA) 12:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 165 Toronto (YYZ) 12:46 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Swoop WO 120 Vancouver 12:51 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 236 Vancouver (YVR) 12:54 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 332 Montréal (YUL) 12:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 241 Vancouver (YVR) 12:15 scheduled
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8384 Fort McMurray 12:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 165 Vancouver (YVR) 12:30 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 KLM KL 9605 Calgary (YYC) 12:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1422 Los Angeles (LAX) 12:45 scheduled

13:00 20.02.2019

-7°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 346°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 02, 30

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 2 - 16 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3143 Calgary (YYC) 13:13 scheduled
Beechcraft 1900 Central Mountain Air 9M 778 High Level 13:15 scheduled
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8140 Calgary (YYC) 13:16 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3224 Kelowna 13:32 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
BAe Northwestern Air J3 599 Fort Smith 13:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 438 Toronto (YYZ) 13:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 KLM KL 9670 Comox 13:15 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8145 Calgary (YYC) 13:25 scheduled
Embraer 175 Copa Airlines CM 1292 Denver (DEN) 13:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 177 Vancouver (YVR) 13:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2543 Seattle (SEA) 13:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Swoop WO 123 Vancouver 13:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 170 Toronto (YYZ) 13:45 scheduled

14:00 20.02.2019

-8°C   Winds: 5 m/s   Clouds/sky broken

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 8 - 15 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8144 Calgary (YYC) 14:13 scheduled
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 435 Toronto (YYZ) 14:21 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3237 Regina 14:29 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5940 Phoenix (PHX) 14:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 162 Vancouver (YVR) 14:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8744 San Francisco (SFO) 14:40 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3120 Fort McMurray 14:44 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 240 Vancouver (YVR) 14:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 15 - 28 min.
BAe Northwestern Air J3 607 Fort Smith 14:00 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3134 Calgary (YYC) 14:00 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3245 Fort McMurray 14:15 scheduled
Beechcraft 1900 Central Mountain Air 9M 775 High Level 14:25 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 4772 Minneapolis (MSP) 14:53 scheduled

15:00 20.02.2019

-8°C   Winds: 5 m/s   Clouds/sky broken

ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 7 - 26 min.
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 167 Toronto (YYZ) 15:06 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8146 Calgary (YYC) 15:13 scheduled
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8385 Fort McMurray 15:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1485 Palm Springs 15:23 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Swoop WO 769 Phoenix 15:49 scheduled
Boeing 737-400 Flair Airlines F8 326 Vancouver 15:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 7 - 11 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3268 Regina 15:15 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5921 Phoenix (PHX) 15:19 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 211 Vancouver (YVR) 15:30 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3274 Saskatoon 15:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Lufthansa LH 6550 Cape Town (CPT) 15:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 247 Vancouver (YVR) 15:45 scheduled

16:00 20.02.2019

-8°C   Winds: 5 m/s   Clouds/sky broken

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 9 - 17 min.
Boeing 737-400 Flair Airlines F8 416 Vancouver (YVR) 16:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 242 Vancouver (YVR) 16:04 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8150 Calgary (YYC) 16:13 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 180 Vancouver (YVR) 16:30 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 12 - 15 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8403 Kelowna 16:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8743 San Francisco 16:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 442 Toronto (YYZ) 16:15 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 172 Toronto (YYZ) 16:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Swoop WO 752 Las Vegas 16:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-400 Flair Airlines F8 326 Winnipeg (YWG) 16:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1464 Phoenix (PHX) 16:45 scheduled

17:00 20.02.2019

-10°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 351°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 02, 30

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 5 - 12 min.
Air Canada AC 169 Toronto (YYZ) 17:01 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3145 Calgary (YYC) 17:13 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 338 Comox 17:14 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3362 Fort McMurray 17:19 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Swoop WO 200 Vancouver 17:21 scheduled
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8152 Calgary (YYC) 17:26 scheduled
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 164 Vancouver (YVR) 17:30 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8517 Winnipeg (YWG) 17:39 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 25 min.
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 251 Vancouver (YVR) 17:00 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8155 Calgary (YYC) 17:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 141 Vancouver (YVR) 17:30 scheduled
Air Canada AC 174 Toronto (YYZ) 17:55 scheduled

18:00 20.02.2019

-10°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 351°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 02, 30

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 9 - 25 min.
Beechcraft 1900 Central Mountain Air 9M 772 High Level 18:00 scheduled
Dornier 328 Central Mountain Air 9M 838 Prince George 18:25 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3235 Saskatoon 18:36 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 171 Toronto (YYZ) 18:41 scheduled
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 244 Vancouver (YVR) 18:49 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 12 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 173 Victoria (YYJ) 18:00 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3140 Calgary (YYC) 18:00 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8518 Winnipeg (YWG) 18:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 444 Toronto (YYZ) 18:15 scheduled
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8157 Calgary (YYC) 18:25 scheduled

19:00 20.02.2019

-10°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 351°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 02, 30

ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 4 - 17 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8404 Kelowna 19:00 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3263 Regina 19:04 scheduled
Boeing 737-500 Air North 4N 569 Whitehorse 19:05 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3229 Calgary (YYC) 19:13 scheduled
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 166 Vancouver (YVR) 19:30 scheduled
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8154 Calgary (YYC) 19:31 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 7 - 25 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3276 Saskatoon 19:00 scheduled
Beechcraft 1900 Central Mountain Air 9M 656 Calgary (YYC) 19:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 199 Vancouver (YVR) 19:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 253 Vancouver (YVR) 19:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-500 Air North 4N 569 Calgary (YYC) 19:45 scheduled

20:00 20.02.2019

-12°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 350°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 02, 30

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 19 - 21 min.
Boeing 737-800 Sunwing WG 488 Cancun 20:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1423 Los Angeles (LAX) 20:29 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air Transat TS 427 Cancun 20:50 scheduled
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8158 Calgary (YYC) 20:51 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 12 - 15 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Air Canada AC 8225 Yellowknife 20:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 304 Winnipeg (YWG) 20:15 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3258 Yellowknife 20:15 scheduled
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8161 Calgary (YYC) 20:25 scheduled

21:00 20.02.2019

-12°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 350°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 02, 30

ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 6 - 14 min.
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 246 Vancouver (YVR) 21:04 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 333 Montréal (YUL) 21:04 scheduled
Air Canada AC 173 Toronto (YYZ) 21:06 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 WestJet WS 3137 Calgary (YYC) 21:13 scheduled
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 363 Ottawa (YOW) 21:22 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Swoop WO 103 Toronto 21:22 scheduled
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8160 Calgary (YYC) 21:26 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 186 Vancouver (YVR) 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 9744 Toronto (YYZ) 21:36 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Sunwing WG 490 San Jose del Cabo 21:50 scheduled

22:00 20.02.2019

-12°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 350°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 02, 30

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 7 - 33 min.
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 573 Winnipeg (YWG) 22:01 scheduled
Boeing 737-600 WestJet WS 155 Calgary (YYC) 22:08 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Air Transat TS 899 Toronto (YYZ) 22:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Sunwing WG 673 Cayo Coco 22:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 2205 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 22:48 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 337 Vancouver (YVR) 22:15 scheduled

23:00 20.02.2019

-13°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 349°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 02, 30

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 8 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 248 Vancouver (YVR) 23:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 192 Victoria (YYJ) 23:08 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 175 Toronto (YYZ) 23:16 scheduled
Avro RJ85 First Air 7F 956 Iqaluit 23:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 2207 Cancun 23:26 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Swoop WO 753 Las Vegas 23:38 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 347 Calgary (YYC) 23:53 scheduled
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1863 Las Vegas 23:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 45 min.
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 392 Halifax (YHZ) 23:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Swoop WO 104 Toronto 23:55 scheduled

00:00 21.02.2019

-13°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 349°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 02, 30

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 14 min.
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1465 Phoenix (PHX) 00:22 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 445 Toronto (YYZ) 00:36 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 426 Toronto (YYZ) 00:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 178 Toronto (YYZ) 00:20 scheduled

01:00 21.02.2019

-13°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 349°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 02, 30

02:00 21.02.2019

-14°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 320°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 30

03:00 21.02.2019

-14°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 320°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 30

04:00 21.02.2019

-14°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 320°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 30

05:00 21.02.2019

-16°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 269°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 20, 30

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Air Canada AC 8131 Calgary (YYC) 05:40 scheduled

Other Dates

October, 2018

28    29    30    31   

November, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26