Los Angeles, Los Angeles (LAX / KLAX)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

02:00 17.06.2019

+17°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 250°   Clouds/sky overcast start from alt. of 370 m   Estimated active runways: 24L, 24R, 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 19 - 33 min.
Aloha Air Cargo KH 7002 Honolulu (HNL) 02:00 scheduled
Spirit Airlines NK 8141 Las Vegas (LAS) 02:33 arrived
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2459 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 02:38 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Air France AF 72 Paris (CDG) 02:38 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 16 - 22 min.
Boeing 777-300ER American Airlines AA 193 Hong Kong (HKG) 02:08 departed
Air Transport 8C 7001 Honolulu (HNL) 02:30 departed
Kalitta Air K4 368 Honolulu (HNL) 02:30 expected
Air Transport 8C 1917 Seattle (SEA) 02:40 expected

03:00 17.06.2019

+17°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 250°   Clouds/sky overcast start from alt. of 370 m   Estimated active runways: 24L, 24R, 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
NCA - Nippon Cargo Airlines KZ 108 Tokyo (NRT) 03:58 expected

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 14 - 25 min.
Volaris Y4 923 Zacatecas (ZCL) 03:11 expected
Cathay Pacific CX 86 Portland (PDX) 03:25 expected
Cathay Pacific CX 87 Anchorage (ANC) 03:25 delayed
China Cargo CK 224 Shanghai (PVG) 03:30 delayed
MPX 2201 Mexico City (MEX) 03:55 expected

04:00 17.06.2019

+17°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 250°   Clouds/sky overcast start from alt. of 370 m   Estimated active runways: 24L, 24R, 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 19 - 28 min.
ABX Air GB 803 Cincinnati (CVG) 04:01 expected
AirBridgeCargo RU 797 Anchorage (ANC) 04:29 expected
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 534 Honolulu (HNL) 04:40 expected

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
KII 1914 Reno (RNO) 04:20 expected

05:00 17.06.2019

+16°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 206°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 24L, 24R, 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 17
Waiting time 3 - 8 min.
Qatar Airways QR 8174 Mexico City (MEX) 05:00 expected
Qatar Airways QR 8173 Mexico City (MEX) 05:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 14 Kahului (OGG) 05:06 expected
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1292 Lihue (LIH) 05:13 expected
American Airlines AA 2277 Anchorage (ANC) 05:16 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1212 Honolulu (HNL) 05:18 expected
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1147 Kailua/Kona (KOA) 05:26 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 150 Anchorage (ANC) 05:29 expected
Suparna Airlines Y8 7401 Zhengzhou (CGO) 05:35 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Qantas QF 15 Brisbane (BNE) 05:40 expected
Airbus A380-800 Qantas QF 93 Melbourne (MEL) 05:41 expected
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1706 Hilo (ITO) 05:41 expected
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2222 Kahului (OGG) 05:42 expected
China Southern Airlines CZ 473 Anchorage (ANC) 05:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1281 Kahului (OGG) 05:48 expected
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 1229 Honolulu (HNL) 05:51 expected
Boeing 777-200LR Delta Air Lines DL 40 Sydney (SYD) 05:52 expected

DEPARTURES — 10
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2122 Denver (DEN) 05:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2200 Chicago (MDW) 05:05 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 656 San Francisco (SFO) 05:10 expected
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2270 Atlanta (ATL) 05:20 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1166 New Orleans (MSY) 05:20 expected
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 24 New York (JFK) 05:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 558 Baltimore (BWI) 05:30 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1286 Las Vegas (LAS) 05:40 expected
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2353 Houston (IAH) 05:45 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2604 Atlanta (ATL) 05:50 expected

06:00 17.06.2019

+16°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 206°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 24L, 24R, 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 18
Waiting time 5 - 18 min.
Boeing 787-9 El Al LY 5 Tel Aviv (TLV) 06:00 expected
Airbus A380-800 Qantas QF 11 Sydney (SYD) 06:00 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 246 Kailua/Kona (KOA) 06:18 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2116 Kailua/Kona (KOA) 06:18 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2410 Denver (DEN) 06:25 expected
China Airlines CI 5138 Taipei (TPE) 06:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Virgin Australia VA 1 Sydney (SYD) 06:30 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 699 Sacramento (SMF) 06:35 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 298 Honolulu (HNL) 06:38 expected
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1382 Lihue (LIH) 06:38 expected
Jetall JTL 68 Denver (APA) 06:44 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1333 Phoenix (PHX) 06:45 expected
Boeing 787-9 American Airlines AA 72 Sydney (SYD) 06:50 expected
Cathay Pacific CX 2091 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 06:50 expected
Qatar Airways QR 8171 Mexico City (MEX) 06:50 expected
Boeing 777-300ER EVA Air BR 6 Taipei (TPE) 06:51 expected
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2218 Kahului (OGG) 06:59 expected
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2509 Salt Lake City (SLC) 06:59 expected

DEPARTURES — 34
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1454 Miami (MIA) 06:00 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1952 Charlotte (CLT) 06:00 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 814 Philadelphia (PHL) 06:00 expected
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 790 Toronto (YYZ) 06:00 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1653 Seattle (SEA) 06:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 557 Portland (PDX) 06:00 expected
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 288 Boston (BOS) 06:00 expected
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2377 Salt Lake City (SLC) 06:00 expected
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5745 San Jose (SJC) 06:00 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 907 San Francisco (SFO) 06:00 expected
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 359 Missoula (MSO) 06:00 expected
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1872 Chicago (ORD) 06:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1392 Oakland (OAK) 06:00 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 386 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 06:05 expected
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 1436 New York (JFK) 06:05 expected
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 562 Las Vegas (LAS) 06:05 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1335 Minneapolis (MSP) 06:15 expected
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 296 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 06:15 expected
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 2041 Newark (EWR) 06:15 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 767 Phoenix (PHX) 06:20 expected
Polar Air Cargo PO 717 Tokyo (NRT) 06:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1182 San Jose (SJC) 06:20 expected
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 577 Vancouver (YVR) 06:30 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1925 San Francisco (SFO) 06:30 expected
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 364 Tulsa (TUL) 06:30 expected
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1135 Washington (IAD) 06:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1697 Dallas (DAL) 06:30 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2452 Chicago (ORD) 06:35 expected
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 954 Atlanta (ATL) 06:35 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 380 Phoenix (PHX) 06:40 expected
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 1802 Denver (DEN) 06:45 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 503 Seattle (SEA) 06:50 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1277 Las Vegas (LAS) 06:50 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5675 San Diego (SAN) 06:55 expected

07:00 17.06.2019

+16°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 206°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 24L, 24R, 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 55
Waiting time 1 - 5 min.
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian Airlines HA 4 Honolulu (HNL) 07:00 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5720 Santa Barbara (SBA) 07:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 579 Kansas City (MCI) 07:00 expected
Boeing 787-8 LATAM Airlines LA 602 Santiago (SCL) 07:01 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6030 Albuquerque (ABQ) 07:03 expected
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 99 Melbourne (MEL) 07:06 expected
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1552 San Diego (SAN) 07:07 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6057 Oklahoma City (OKC) 07:08 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2112 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 07:09 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2413 Austin (AUS) 07:09 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5947 Oakland (OAK) 07:10 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 952 El Paso (ELP) 07:10 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6078 El Paso (ELP) 07:12 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 286 Lihue (LIH) 07:14 expected
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2180 Las Vegas (LAS) 07:14 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 3239 Fresno (FAT) 07:16 expected
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 867 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 07:18 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1890 San Francisco (SFO) 07:19 expected
Emirates EK 9368 Mexico City (MEX) 07:24 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6062 San Diego (SAN) 07:25 expected
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2920 Las Vegas (LAS) 07:25 expected
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5723 San Antonio (SAT) 07:25 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5521 Monterey (MRY) 07:29 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6070 Fayetteville/Springdale/ (XNA) 07:30 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 559 Las Vegas (LAS) 07:30 expected
Cessna Mokulele Airlines MW 801 Imperial (IPL) 07:30 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5972 San Luis Obispo (SBP) 07:30 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2965 Reno (RNO) 07:30 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6061 Denver (DEN) 07:32 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 402 Seattle (SEA) 07:33 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5331 San Diego (SAN) 07:33 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5474 Salt Lake City (SLC) 07:33 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1460 San Jose (SJC) 07:34 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5352 Austin (AUS) 07:34 expected
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 2861 San Francisco (SFO) 07:35 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5762 Fresno (FAT) 07:35 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1271 Tucson (TUS) 07:35 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5951 Portland (PDX) 07:35 expected
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 912 Guadalajara (GDL) 07:37 expected
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 1110 Kahului (OGG) 07:38 expected
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5809 Phoenix (PHX) 07:39 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3397 Santa Rosa (STS) 07:40 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 732 Las Vegas (LAS) 07:40 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 250 Kahului (OGG) 07:41 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6019 San Francisco (SFO) 07:42 expected
China Airlines CI 5108 Taipei (TPE) 07:43 expected
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 576 Portland (PDX) 07:44 expected
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5832 San Jose (SJC) 07:44 expected
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1553 Sacramento (SMF) 07:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2594 Atlanta (ATL) 07:45 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2676 Denver (DEN) 07:47 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 United Airlines UA 5908 Reno (RNO) 07:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 421 Minneapolis (MSP) 07:51 expected
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5682 Albuquerque (ABQ) 07:55 expected
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 502 Oakland (OAK) 07:57 expected

DEPARTURES — 48
Waiting time 3 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 118 New York (JFK) 07:00 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1108 Washington (IAD) 07:00 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3320 Dallas (DAL) 07:00 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 512 Newark (EWR) 07:00 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1461 Detroit (DTW) 07:00 expected
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 1576 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 07:00 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 5746 Las Vegas (LAS) 07:00 expected
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian Airlines HA 1 Honolulu (HNL) 07:00 expected
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 1598 Austin (AUS) 07:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 422 Minneapolis (MSP) 07:00 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5545 San Francisco (SFO) 07:00 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6011 San Jose (SJC) 07:01 expected
Boeing 737-800 Aeromexico AM 18 Mexico City (MEX) 07:01 expected
American Airlines AA 1769 San Francisco (SFO) 07:02 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6058 Seattle (SEA) 07:05 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2861 Everett (PAE) 07:05 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 780 Boston (BOS) 07:05 expected
Qatar Airways QR 8174 Liège (LGG) 07:05 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2410 Oakland (OAK) 07:05 expected
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1278 Cancún (CUN) 07:08 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 768 Charlotte (CLT) 07:10 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2568 San Antonio (SAT) 07:10 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 576 Salt Lake City (SLC) 07:10 expected
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 2275 Houston (IAH) 07:12 expected
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 782 Montréal (YUL) 07:15 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1461 San Jose (SJC) 07:15 expected
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1404 Salt Lake City (SLC) 07:15 expected
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 328 Des Moines (DSM) 07:15 expected
NCA - Nippon Cargo Airlines KZ 101 Tokyo (NRT) 07:15 expected
Boeing 757 United Airlines UA 247 Newark (EWR) 07:15 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6005 Sacramento (SMF) 07:16 expected
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 539 Austin (AUS) 07:20 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1333 Portland (PDX) 07:20 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1287 Seattle (SEA) 07:22 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1598 Chicago (ORD) 07:30 expected
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1004 Minneapolis (MSP) 07:30 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5851 Boise (BOI) 07:35 expected
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 794 Toronto (YYZ) 07:45 expected
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5791 Albuquerque (ABQ) 07:45 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 937 Cancún (CUN) 07:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5936 Houston (HOU) 07:45 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6021 Reno (RNO) 07:49 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1423 Boston (BOS) 07:50 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 407 Seattle (SEA) 07:50 expected
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 367 Denver (DEN) 07:50 expected
Airbus A330-300 Delta Air Lines DL 1258 New York (JFK) 07:55 expected
AirBridgeCargo RU 797 Chicago (ORD) 07:55 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 769 Austin (AUS) 07:55 expected

08:00 17.06.2019

+17°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 216°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 24L, 24R, 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 63
Waiting time 1 - 5 min.
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 144 Honolulu (HNL) 08:01 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 2954 Tucson (TUS) 08:05 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1573 Dallas (DAL) 08:10 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3321 Dallas (DAL) 08:15 expected
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 2929 Austin (AUS) 08:15 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2470 Oakland (OAK) 08:15 expected
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 504 San Francisco (SFO) 08:16 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1922 San Francisco (SFO) 08:20 expected
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 23 New York (JFK) 08:20 expected
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 319 Washington (IAD) 08:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1939 St Louis (STL) 08:20 expected
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 5994 Mexico City (MEX) 08:21 expected
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 737 Chicago (ORD) 08:22 expected
American Airlines AA 2971 Redmond (RDM) 08:24 expected
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 570 Calgary (YYC) 08:25 expected
China Cargo CK 221 Shanghai (PVG) 08:25 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5653 Medford (MFR) 08:25 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5746 Redding (RDD) 08:25 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2462 New Orleans (MSY) 08:25 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 3108 Eugene (EUG) 08:26 expected
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 723 Baltimore (BWI) 08:26 expected
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 1722 Kansas City (MCI) 08:30 expected
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 323 Minneapolis (MSP) 08:30 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1008 Chicago (MDW) 08:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2020 Memphis (MEM) 08:31 expected
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 637 Columbus (CMH) 08:32 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1581 Cincinnati (CVG) 08:32 expected
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 736 Portland (PDX) 08:32 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5367 Colorado Springs (COS) 08:32 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 450 Seattle (SEA) 08:33 expected
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 584 Indianapolis (IND) 08:33 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5612 San Antonio (SAT) 08:34 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6025 Omaha (OMA) 08:35 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 425 Salt Lake City (SLC) 08:35 expected
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 862 Houston (IAH) 08:36 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5736 Eugene (EUG) 08:37 expected
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1240 San Antonio (SAT) 08:38 expected
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2801 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 08:39 expected
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 697 Orlando (MCO) 08:39 expected
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1063 Nashville (BNA) 08:40 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Virgin Australia VA 23 Melbourne (MEL) 08:40 expected
Boeing 787-9 Air China CA 887 Beijing (PEK) 08:41 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6094 Sacramento (SMF) 08:46 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2726 Detroit (DTW) 08:46 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 3228 Salt Lake City (SLC) 08:47 expected
Boeing 767-300 LATAM Airlines LA 2476 Lima (LIM) 08:47 expected
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 453 St Louis (STL) 08:48 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2328 Atlanta (ATL) 08:50 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 485 Minneapolis (MSP) 08:50 expected
Boeing 757-300 Delta Air Lines DL 1410 Atlanta (ATL) 08:52 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6037 San Jose (SJC) 08:53 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6056 Portland (PDX) 08:53 expected
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1224 Newark (EWR) 08:54 expected
Boutique Air 4B 322 Merced (MCE) 08:55 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 47 Oakland (OAK) 08:55 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 657 San Francisco (SFO) 08:55 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6048 Seattle (SEA) 08:56 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2523 Seattle (SEA) 08:57 expected
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 217 Houston (IAH) 08:57 expected
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 2194 Chicago (ORD) 08:58 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 171 New York (JFK) 08:59 expected
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 2050 Louisville (SDF) 08:59 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5847 Jackson (JAC) 08:59 expected

DEPARTURES — 69
Waiting time 2 - 5 min.
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2 New York (JFK) 08:00 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6060 San Antonio (SAT) 08:00 expected
Airbus A321 Hawaiian Airlines HA 63 Lihue (LIH) 08:00 expected
Qatar Airways QR 8171 Liège (LGG) 08:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 501 San Francisco (SFO) 08:00 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 752 Oakland (OAK) 08:00 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 3179 Tucson (TUS) 08:02 expected
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1441 Kahului (OGG) 08:05 expected
Boeing 757-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1526 Boston (BOS) 08:05 expected
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5698 San Jose (SJC) 08:05 expected
Cessna Mokulele Airlines MW 802 Imperial (IPL) 08:05 expected
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 224 New York (JFK) 08:08 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6055 El Paso (ELP) 08:10 expected
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 2359 Houston (IAH) 08:10 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5369 Arcata/Eureka (ACV) 08:10 expected
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 824 Boston (BOS) 08:10 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 444 San Jose (SJC) 08:10 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1522 Miami (MIA) 08:11 expected
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 163 Washington (DCA) 08:11 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 United Airlines UA 5895 Aspen (ASE) 08:14 expected
Boeing 757-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1631 Washington (DCA) 08:15 expected
Boeing 777-200LR Delta Air Lines DL 2714 Atlanta (ATL) 08:15 expected
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 664 San Francisco (SFO) 08:15 expected
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 693 Honolulu (HNL) 08:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2090 Seattle (SEA) 08:15 expected
Boeing 787 United Airlines UA 2418 Newark (EWR) 08:15 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5408 Austin (AUS) 08:15 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5683 Colorado Springs (COS) 08:15 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1271 Kansas City (MCI) 08:15 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2113 St Louis (STL) 08:15 delayed
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 488 Las Vegas (LAS) 08:15 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6022 Fayetteville/Springdale/ (XNA) 08:16 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5411 Phoenix (PHX) 08:17 expected
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5776 San Diego (SAN) 08:19 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 253 Kahului (OGG) 08:20 expected
Airbus A319 Alaska Airlines AS 1170 Las Vegas (LAS) 08:20 expected
Airbus A380-800 Qantas QF 11 New York (JFK) 08:20 expected
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2305 Washington (IAD) 08:20 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6041 San Francisco (SFO) 08:21 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6036 Salt Lake City (SLC) 08:23 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 31 Honolulu (HNL) 08:24 expected
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5743 Phoenix (PHX) 08:24 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2459 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 08:25 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 3034 Redmond (RDM) 08:25 expected
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 2039 Chicago (ORD) 08:25 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 59 Kailua/Kona (KOA) 08:30 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1935 San Francisco (SFO) 08:30 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 208 San José del Cabo (SJD) 08:30 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3373 Santa Rosa (STS) 08:30 expected
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 630 Denver (DEN) 08:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2249 Vancouver (YVR) 08:30 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 860 Albuquerque (ABQ) 08:30 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6088 Portland (PDX) 08:33 expected
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5703 Sacramento (SMF) 08:35 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1366 Las Vegas (LAS) 08:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 237 San José del Cabo (SJD) 08:40 expected
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 949 Oakland (OAK) 08:42 expected
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1295 Lihue (LIH) 08:43 expected
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 813 Kahului (OGG) 08:45 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1623 Minneapolis (MSP) 08:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 344 San José del Cabo (SJD) 08:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1260 Las Vegas (LAS) 08:45 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1573 Phoenix (PHX) 08:45 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Virgin Australia VA 8 Brisbane (BNE) 08:50 delayed
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 531 Seattle (SEA) 08:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2293 Denver (DEN) 08:55 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2845 San José del Cabo (SJD) 08:55 expected
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 2373 Kailua/Kona (KOA) 08:57 expected
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1339 Washington (IAD) 08:59 expected

09:00 17.06.2019

+17°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 216°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 24L, 24R, 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 52
Waiting time 2 - 6 min.
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1910 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 09:00 expected
Boeing 777-300ER American Airlines AA 277 Miami (MIA) 09:00 expected
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 4440 Tucson (TUS) 09:00 expected
Boeing 777-300 China Eastern Airlines MU 583 Shanghai (PVG) 09:00 expected
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 445 Phoenix (PHX) 09:02 expected
Airbus A320 Interjet 4O 982 Guadalajara (GDL) 09:05 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 564 Portland (PDX) 09:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1399 New Orleans (MSY) 09:10 expected
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 4564 Boise (BOI) 09:10 expected
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1169 Houston (IAH) 09:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1504 Baltimore (BWI) 09:10 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6013 Reno (RNO) 09:12 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Korean Air KE 17 Seoul (ICN) 09:14 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5646 San Luis Obispo (SBP) 09:16 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2746 Columbus (CMH) 09:17 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 497 Philadelphia (PHL) 09:18 expected
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 219 Orlando (MCO) 09:20 expected
Airbus A380-800 Asiana Airlines OZ 202 Seoul (ICN) 09:20 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2479 Phoenix (PHX) 09:20 expected
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1977 Cleveland (CLE) 09:24 expected
Boeing 787-8 Aeromexico AM 646 Mexico City (MEX) 09:25 expected
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5690 Spokane (GEG) 09:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 777 San Francisco (SFO) 09:25 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1041 Seattle (SEA) 09:27 expected
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1093 Denver (DEN) 09:27 expected
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 550 Vancouver (YVR) 09:29 expected
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1719 Cincinnati (CVG) 09:29 expected
Airbus A320 Interjet 4O 2970 Mexico City (MEX) 09:30 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5321 Palm Springs (PSP) 09:30 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1634 Houston (HOU) 09:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2377 Oakland (OAK) 09:30 expected
Boeing 757 United Airlines UA 240 Newark (EWR) 09:31 expected
Boeing 777-300 Philippine Airlines PR 112 Manila (MNL) 09:32 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1339 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 09:35 expected
JetBlue Airways B6 287 Boston (BOS) 09:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1349 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 09:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 742 Nashville (BNA) 09:35 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 475 San Jose (SJC) 09:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 783 Houston (IAH) 09:36 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6067 San Francisco (SFO) 09:40 expected
Boeing 777-300ER ANA NH 176 Tokyo (NRT) 09:41 expected
Airbus A330-300 Delta Air Lines DL 1529 New York (JFK) 09:42 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 617 Tampa (TPA) 09:42 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 3196 Phoenix (PHX) 09:45 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2862 Everett (PAE) 09:45 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1439 Salt Lake City (SLC) 09:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1738 San Francisco (SFO) 09:51 expected
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 123 New York (JFK) 09:52 expected
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2387 Orlando (MCO) 09:52 expected
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 267 Philadelphia (PHL) 09:54 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5793 San Diego (SAN) 09:55 expected
Airbus A350-900 Delta Air Lines DL 6 Tokyo (HND) 09:58 expected

DEPARTURES — 73
Waiting time 2 - 5 min.
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1226 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 09:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 129 Anchorage (ANC) 09:00 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3315 Portland (PDX) 09:00 expected
Delta Air Lines DL 1174 Las Vegas (LAS) 09:00 expected
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1340 Austin (AUS) 09:00 expected
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian Airlines HA 33 Kahului (OGG) 09:00 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5494 Santa Barbara (SBA) 09:00 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1358 Oakland (OAK) 09:00 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2462 Sacramento (SMF) 09:00 expected
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1513 Calgary (YYC) 09:00 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 2960 San Diego (SAN) 09:04 expected
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 290 Guadalajara (GDL) 09:05 expected
Cathay Pacific CX 2091 Anchorage (ANC) 09:05 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5310 Monterey (MRY) 09:05 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1008 San Jose (SJC) 09:05 expected
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 925 Aguascalientes (AGU) 09:09 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 273 Lihue (LIH) 09:10 expected
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1954 Atlanta (ATL) 09:10 expected
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2806 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 09:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1940 Chicago (MDW) 09:10 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 425 Dallas (DAL) 09:10 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5886 Madison (MSN) 09:12 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 3152 Eugene (EUG) 09:15 expected
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 575 Vancouver (YVR) 09:15 expected
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 473 Portland (PDX) 09:15 expected
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 2304 Newark (EWR) 09:15 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5635 Sacramento (SMF) 09:15 expected
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 2164 New York (JFK) 09:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 835 New Orleans (MSY) 09:20 expected
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 708 San Francisco (SFO) 09:20 expected
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2742 Kansas City (MCI) 09:22 expected
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 830 Houston (IAH) 09:22 expected
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 721 Honolulu (HNL) 09:25 expected
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 489 Denver (DEN) 09:25 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5205 Eugene (EUG) 09:25 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1927 San Francisco (SFO) 09:30 expected
China Airlines CI 5137 Taipei (TPE) 09:30 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5894 San Antonio (SAT) 09:30 expected
JetBlue Airways B6 324 New York (JFK) 09:31 expected
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 730 Chicago (ORD) 09:31 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6014 Vancouver (YVR) 09:33 expected
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1276 Cancún (CUN) 09:33 expected
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 552 Columbus (CMH) 09:34 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 256 Chicago (ORD) 09:35 expected
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 3058 Medford (MFR) 09:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1571 Tampa (TPA) 09:35 expected
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 573 Mexico City (MEX) 09:35 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 47 Las Vegas (LAS) 09:35 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 271 Kahului (OGG) 09:36 expected
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 700 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 09:36 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2540 Seattle (SEA) 09:38 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1473 Miami (MIA) 09:40 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 283 Honolulu (HNL) 09:40 expected
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 323 Merced (MCE) 09:42 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6079 Albuquerque (ABQ) 09:43 expected
American Airlines AA 1676 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 09:44 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6008 Omaha (OMA) 09:44 expected
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 5329 Salt Lake City (SLC) 09:44 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 546 Newark (EWR) 09:45 expected
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 4717 Tucson (TUS) 09:45 expected
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1706 Detroit (DTW) 09:47 expected
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2546 Mexico City (MEX) 09:48 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6033 San Francisco (SFO) 09:49 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1061 Orlando (MCO) 09:50 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 167 Boston (BOS) 09:51 expected
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 1158 Honolulu (HNL) 09:51 delayed
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 5995 Mexico City (MEX) 09:51 expected
American Airlines AA 6087 Denver (DEN) 09:52 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 417 Seattle (SEA) 09:55 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2658 Salt Lake City (SLC) 09:55 expected
Iberia IB 4413 Miami (MIA) 09:55 expected
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1505 Nashville (BNA) 09:55 expected
American Airlines AA 445 Phoenix (PHX) 09:57 expected

10:00 17.06.2019

+17°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 216°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 24L, 24R, 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 34
Waiting time 2 - 20 min.
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 211 Boston (BOS) 10:00 expected
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 1765 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 10:02 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6072 Vancouver (YVR) 10:04 expected
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1602 Hartford (BDL) 10:05 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1674 Charlotte (CLT) 10:05 expected
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5827 San Jose (SJC) 10:05 expected
Airbus A350-900 Hong Kong Airlines HX 68 Hong Kong (HKG) 10:05 expected
American Airlines AA 2987 Jackson (JAC) 10:06 expected
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 791 Toronto (YYZ) 10:06 expected
Boeing 757-300 Delta Air Lines DL 1343 Detroit (DTW) 10:08 expected
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 1275 Washington (DCA) 10:10 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1287 Las Vegas (LAS) 10:10 expected
Embraer 190 Aeromexico AM 2704 Monterrey (MTY) 10:15 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1384 Chicago (ORD) 10:18 expected
Kalitta Air K4 917 Anchorage (ANC) 10:19 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1946 San Francisco (SFO) 10:20 expected
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 387 Atlanta (ATL) 10:20 expected
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5721 Las Vegas (LAS) 10:20 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2123 Denver (DEN) 10:20 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1363 Boston (BOS) 10:25 expected
Boeing 737-700 Alaska Airlines AS 310 Seattle (SEA) 10:25 expected
Boeing 787-9 Air Tahiti Nui TN 8 Papeete (PPT) 10:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1565 Chicago (MDW) 10:25 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 470 Sacramento (SMF) 10:25 expected
Airbus A330-300 Air Canada AC 797 Montréal (YUL) 10:27 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 846 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 10:30 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 205 Newark (EWR) 10:30 expected
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 817 Salt Lake City (SLC) 10:30 expected
Boeing 777-300ER American Airlines AA 26 Tokyo (HND) 10:32 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6011 San Jose (SJC) 10:33 expected
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 204 Chicago (ORD) 10:34 expected
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2154 Washington (IAD) 10:36 expected
Boeing 777-300ER JAL JL 62 Tokyo (NRT) 10:56 expected
Boeing 777-300ER ANA NH 6 Tokyo (NRT) 10:57 expected

DEPARTURES — 34
Waiting time 3 - 14 min.
Airbus A330-200 American Airlines AA 1799 Philadelphia (PHL) 10:00 delayed
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3573 San Jose (SJC) 10:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 491 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 10:00 expected
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian Airlines HA 3 Honolulu (HNL) 10:00 expected
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 866 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 10:00 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5414 Reno (RNO) 10:00 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2479 Oakland (OAK) 10:00 expected
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5732 Sacramento (SMF) 10:05 expected
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6089 San Diego (SAN) 10:08 expected
Boeing 787-9 American Airlines AA 181 Beijing (PEK) 10:10 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 238 New York (JFK) 10:10 expected
China Southern Airlines CZ 474 Guangzhou (CAN) 10:10 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1634 Sacramento (SMF) 10:10 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2569 San Jose (SJC) 10:10 expected
United Airlines UA 2361 Houston (IAH) 10:11 expected
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1409 Atlanta (ATL) 10:14 expected
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2434 Nashville (BNA) 10:15 expected
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 5509 San Luis Obispo (SBP) 10:15 expected
Boeing 757 United Airlines UA 642 Newark (EWR) 10:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2377 Houston (HOU) 10:15 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2558 Denver (DEN) 10:15 expected
Boeing 757-300 Delta Air Lines DL 1140 Atlanta (ATL) 10:20 expected
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 613 Chicago (ORD) 10:20 expected
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1500 San Francisco (SFO) 10:23 expected
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 2942 Denver (DEN) 10:23 expected
Airbus A320 Interjet 4O 2971 Mexico City (MEX) 10:25 expected
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 404 Denver (DEN) 10:26 expected
Airbus A320 Interjet 4O 991 Cancún (CUN) 10:30 expected
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 553 Calgary (YYC) 10:30 expected
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1128 Philadelphia (PHL) 10:30 expected
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2863 Everett (PAE) 10:30 expected
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 452 New York (JFK) 10:30 expected
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2511 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 10:31 expected
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1287 Indianapolis (IND) 10:45 delayed

11:00 17.06.2019

+18°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 203°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 24L, 24R, 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 777-300ER Cathay Pacific CX 884 Hong Kong (HKG) 11:01 expected

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737 Aeromexico AM 785 Guadalajara (GDL) 11:35 delayed

12:00 17.06.2019

+18°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 203°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 24L, 24R, 25L, 25R

13:00 17.06.2019

+18°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 203°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 24L, 24R, 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2113 Austin (AUS) 13:15 expected

14:00 17.06.2019

+19°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 211°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 24L, 24R, 25L, 25R

15:00 17.06.2019

+19°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 211°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 24L, 24R, 25L, 25R

16:00 17.06.2019

+19°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 211°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 24L, 24R, 25L, 25R

17:00 17.06.2019

+18°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 221°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 24L, 24R, 25L, 25R

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1799 Seattle (SEA) 17:55 scheduled

18:00 17.06.2019

+18°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 221°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 24L, 24R, 25L, 25R

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 42 min.
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 3258 Phoenix (PHX) 18:05 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6059 San Jose (SJC) 18:47 scheduled

19:00 17.06.2019

+18°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 221°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 24L, 24R, 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 38
Waiting time 1 - 3 min.
Boeing 787-9 American Airlines AA 216 São Paulo (GRU) 19:30 expected
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 731 Chicago (ORD) 19:31 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air Tahiti Nui TN 1147 Chicago 19:31 scheduled
Embraer 175 Virgin Atlantic VS 1898 Las Vegas (LAS) 19:32 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 428 Seattle (SEA) 19:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1291 Boston (BOS) 19:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 ANA NH 7827 San Salvador 19:35 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Air Namibia SW 8504 Addis Ababa 19:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 336 San Francisco 19:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 816 Seattle 19:36 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1282 Seattle (SEA) 19:37 scheduled
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 1080 Detroit (DTW) 19:38 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1936 San Francisco 19:40 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 327 Guangzhou (CAN) 19:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1126 Seattle (SEA) 19:40 scheduled
Embraer 175 Singapore Airlines SQ 1377 Dallas (DAL) 19:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2030 Denver (DEN) 19:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1512 Calgary (YYC) 19:40 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 2172 Houston (IAH) 19:42 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 684 Portland (PDX) 19:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2785 Detroit (DTW) 19:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2550 Washington (DCA) 19:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1768 San Francisco 19:48 scheduled
Boeing 777-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1218 Atlanta 19:49 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 SAS SK 3917 Washington (IAD) 19:50 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 American Airlines AA 2777 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 19:52 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Virgin Atlantic VS 4174 Seattle (SEA) 19:52 scheduled
Boeing 757-300 Delta Air Lines DL 1330 Minneapolis (MSP) 19:53 scheduled
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 330 Merced 19:54 scheduled
United Airlines UA 8467 Montréal (YUL) 19:54 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 53 New York 19:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 Alaska Airlines AS 1337 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 19:55 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Copa Airlines CM 1052 Boise (BOI) 19:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 1638 Boston (BOS) 19:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1367 San Jose (SJC) 19:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1954 San Francisco 19:55 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5729 San Jose (SJC) 19:57 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Singapore Airlines SQ 1271 San José del Cabo (SJD) 19:58 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 31
Waiting time 3 - 15 min.
Airbus A319 Alaska Airlines AS 1465 San Jose (SJC) 19:15 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 3046 Tucson (TUS) 19:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1232 Honolulu (HNL) 19:32 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 750 Houston (IAH) 19:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 4792 Tucson (TUS) 19:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2818 Houston 19:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 467 Seattle 19:40 scheduled
Embraer 175 AVIANCA AV 2390 Sacramento (SMF) 19:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 399 Denver (DEN) 19:40 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Aer Lingus EI 144 Dublin (DUB) 19:40 scheduled
Embraer 175 ANA NH 7268 Salt Lake City (SLC) 19:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2318 Phoenix (PHX) 19:42 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER American Airlines AA 136 London (LHR) 19:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2484 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 19:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 283 San Francisco (SFO) 19:45 scheduled
Southwest Airlines WN 1146 St Louis (STL) 19:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2438 Austin (AUS) 19:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2048 Las Vegas (LAS) 19:47 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6038 Seattle (SEA) 19:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 616 Las Vegas 19:50 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ AVIANCA AV 2374 Reno (RNO) 19:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1083 Denver (DEN) 19:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Emirates EK 3043 Las Vegas (LAS) 19:51 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2205 Honolulu (HNL) 19:55 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2867 Everett 19:55 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3401 Salt Lake City (SLC) 19:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 351 Seattle (SEA) 19:55 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 221 Portland (PDX) 19:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2016 Phoenix (PHX) 19:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1699 Vancouver (YVR) 19:55 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6006 Vancouver (YVR) 19:56 scheduled

20:00 17.06.2019

+17°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 220°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 24L, 24R, 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 82
Waiting time 1 - 4 min.
Advanced Air AN 300 Phoenix 20:00 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 7115 Rome (FCO) 20:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Emirates EK 3040 Seattle (SEA) 20:00 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Hainan Airlines HU 7923 Changsha (CSX) 20:00 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 23 Warsaw (WAW) 20:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1779 Sacramento (SMF) 20:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 501 Las Vegas (LAS) 20:03 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1600 Newark (EWR) 20:03 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6054 Seattle (SEA) 20:04 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5757 Phoenix (PHX) 20:05 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 Asiana Airlines OZ 6261 Newark (EWR) 20:09 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 719 Washington (IAD) 20:09 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2044 Charlotte (CLT) 20:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 Alaska Airlines AS 1444 Seattle 20:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1571 Tampa (TPA) 20:10 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5684 Denver (DEN) 20:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1916 Chicago (MDW) 20:10 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6047 Tulsa (TUL) 20:11 scheduled
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1492 Kahului 20:13 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2263 San Francisco 20:13 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2354 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 20:14 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 185 Cleveland (CLE) 20:14 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2581 New Orleans (MSY) 20:15 scheduled
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1441 Kahului 20:15 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 Delta Air Lines DL 428 New York (JFK) 20:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 748 Portland (PDX) 20:15 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 7743 Madrid (MAD) 20:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1522 Hartford (BDL) 20:18 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 306 New York (JFK) 20:18 scheduled
Boeing 777-200 American Airlines AA 314 Miami (MIA) 20:18 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 584 Las Vegas (LAS) 20:19 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2107 Las Vegas 20:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 163 Washington (DCA) 20:22 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1726 Washington (DCA) 20:23 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 1613 Denver (DEN) 20:23 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1102 Toronto (YYZ) 20:23 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1631 Washington (DCA) 20:25 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 3023 Honolulu (HNL) 20:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 40 Albuquerque (ABQ) 20:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 754 Miami 20:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2775 Charlotte (CLT) 20:26 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1277 Cancún (CUN) 20:26 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 999 Honolulu (HNL) 20:28 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Asiana Airlines OZ 6275 Chicago 20:28 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6091 Fresno 20:29 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 3092 Bend 20:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 251 San José del Cabo (SJD) 20:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 781 Boston (BOS) 20:30 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 China Southern Airlines CZ 1223 Kahului 20:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 785 Kansas City (MCI) 20:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2297 Oakland (OAK) 20:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6026 San Jose (SJC) 20:32 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 853 Las Vegas (LAS) 20:34 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 272 San José del Cabo (SJD) 20:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1778 Seattle (SEA) 20:35 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Ethiopian Airlines ET 504 Addis Ababa (ADD) 20:35 scheduled
Boeing 777-200LR Air Canada AC 793 Toronto (YYZ) 20:37 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air New Zealand NZ 6766 Austin (AUS) 20:37 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1997 Philadelphia (PHL) 20:38 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 369 Chicago (ORD) 20:38 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6064 Reno (RNO) 20:39 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5758 Sacramento (SMF) 20:39 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER American Airlines AA 135 London (LHR) 20:40 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8699 Jinan (TNA) 20:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1938 San Francisco 20:40 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Air New Zealand NZ 6926 Reno (RNO) 20:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2542 Boston (BOS) 20:43 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 8385 Toronto 20:43 scheduled
Embraer 175 China Southern Airlines CZ 1181 Phoenix (PHX) 20:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 China Southern Airlines CZ 1188 San Diego (SAN) 20:46 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6073 San Diego (SAN) 20:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 882 Kahului 20:50 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER China Airlines CI 8 Taipei (TPE) 20:50 scheduled
Embraer 175 Virgin Australia VA 6543 San Jose (SJC) 20:51 scheduled
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 1177 Portland (PDX) 20:52 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 1214 Tampa (TPA) 20:53 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 402 New Orleans (MSY) 20:53 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1796 Seattle (SEA) 20:54 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER EVA Air BR 16 Taipei (TPE) 20:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1822 New Orleans (MSY) 20:55 scheduled
Embraer 175 China Southern Airlines CZ 1211 Sacramento (SMF) 20:56 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1523 New York (JFK) 20:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 36
Waiting time 5 min.
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6012 San Francisco (SFO) 20:00 scheduled
Boeing 757 Virgin Atlantic VS 1966 Salt Lake City (SLC) 20:00 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 2986 Portland (PDX) 20:00 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 7110 Barcelona (BCN) 20:00 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 7744 Madrid (MAD) 20:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 137 Phoenix 20:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 3094 Fresno 20:03 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1438 San Francisco 20:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 547 Portland (PDX) 20:05 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 Qantas QF 4323 Eugene 20:05 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air Tahiti Nui TN 1194 Seattle (SEA) 20:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1014 Chicago (MDW) 20:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 391 Oakland (OAK) 20:05 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 United Airlines UA 6687 Bogota (BOG) 20:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 2189 Sacramento 20:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Air France AF 2508 Portland (PDX) 20:15 scheduled
Embraer 175 Virgin Atlantic VS 2088 Spokane (GEG) 20:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 660 San Francisco 20:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2550 San Jose (SJC) 20:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 560 Las Vegas (LAS) 20:25 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 AVIANCA AV 89 Bogota (BOG) 20:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1224 New York 20:26 scheduled
Airbus A320 Interjet 4O 981 Guadalajara (GDL) 20:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1945 San Francisco (SFO) 20:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 6590 Houston (HOU) 20:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 868 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 20:33 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2388 Seattle (SEA) 20:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5694 Phoenix (PHX) 20:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1779 Las Vegas (LAS) 20:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 Aeromexico AM 3683 Phoenix (PHX) 20:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 989 San Jose (SJC) 20:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1916 Salt Lake City (SLC) 20:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 740 Baltimore (BWI) 20:50 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5748 Spokane (GEG) 20:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 6558 Kansas City (MCI) 20:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1797 Seattle (SEA) 20:55 scheduled

21:00 17.06.2019

+17°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 220°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 24L, 24R, 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 89
Waiting time 1 - 5 min.
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 3264 Chicago (ORD) 21:00 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Air China CA 769 Shenzhen (SZX) 21:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 828 Atlanta 21:00 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 China Eastern Airlines MU 1725 Denver (DEN) 21:00 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Qantas QF 12 New York (JFK) 21:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Copa Airlines CM 1441 County 21:01 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 244 Honolulu (HNL) 21:01 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 888 Boston (BOS) 21:01 scheduled
Embraer 175 Copa Airlines CM 2565 Phoenix (PHX) 21:04 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 275 Newark (EWR) 21:04 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6032 Portland (PDX) 21:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 219 Guadalajara (GDL) 21:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1406 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 21:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 336 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 21:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2118 San Jose (SJC) 21:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 866 Sacramento (SMF) 21:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 254 Kahului 21:06 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2715 Chicago (ORD) 21:06 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Copa Airlines CM 1438 San Diego (SAN) 21:08 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 China Southern Airlines CZ 1234 Boston (BOS) 21:08 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 TAP Portugal TP 8544 Newark (EWR) 21:09 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 504 Las Vegas (LAS) 21:10 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 2971 Denver (DEN) 21:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 19 Oakland (OAK) 21:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 1244 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 21:12 scheduled
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1061 Orlando (MCO) 21:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1211 Salt Lake City (SLC) 21:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 792 Nashville (BNA) 21:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2105 Denver (DEN) 21:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 1208 Salt Lake City (SLC) 21:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1205 Kona 21:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 416 Charlotte (CLT) 21:22 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 58 Kona 21:22 scheduled
Embraer 175 Copa Airlines CM 1444 Seattle (SEA) 21:23 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 Delta Air Lines DL 2531 Boston (BOS) 21:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 1501 Austin (AUS) 21:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Asiana Airlines OZ 9517 Houston 21:25 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 Copa Airlines CM 1958 Aspen 21:26 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 3643 Chicago 21:27 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 1013 Nashville (BNA) 21:29 scheduled
Airbus A320 Singapore Airlines SQ 1316 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 21:29 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 241 Boston (BOS) 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aeromexico AM 648 Mexico City (MEX) 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 757 China Southern Airlines CZ 1168 Minneapolis (MSP) 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 409 San Francisco 21:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 Hawaiian Airlines HA 64 Lihue 21:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 955 New Orleans (MSY) 21:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6053 Denver (DEN) 21:31 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5799 San Jose (SJC) 21:33 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1339 Washington (IAD) 21:34 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 8494 Vancouver 21:34 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6099 Houston (IAH) 21:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 562 Portland (PDX) 21:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5930 Reno (RNO) 21:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6027 Albuquerque (ABQ) 21:36 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1791 Houston (IAH) 21:36 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 162 Honolulu (HNL) 21:37 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1940 San Francisco 21:40 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 447 New York (JFK) 21:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 331 Billings (BIL) 21:40 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Singapore Airlines SQ 38 Singapore (SIN) 21:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 466 Lihue 21:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1715 Kansas City (MCI) 21:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5890 San Antonio (SAT) 21:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 556 Vancouver (YVR) 21:44 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 717 Boston (BOS) 21:44 scheduled
Airbus A320 Interjet 4O 990 Cancun 21:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1907 Seattle (SEA) 21:45 scheduled
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2396 Orlando (MCO) 21:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 491 Boston (BOS) 21:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 990 Seattle (SEA) 21:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 Copa Airlines CM 1352 Monterey 21:46 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 133 Baltimore (BWI) 21:46 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6015 San Francisco 21:48 scheduled
United Airlines UA 706 Kahului 21:49 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 302 New York (JFK) 21:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1200 Vancouver 21:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 468 Reno (RNO) 21:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 6457 Dallas (DAL) 21:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 101 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 21:52 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Copa Airlines CM 1454 San Francisco 21:52 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 2124 Cleveland (CLE) 21:54 scheduled
Air New Zealand NZ 9625 Orlando (MCO) 21:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Singapore Airlines SQ 1351 Boston (BOS) 21:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 234 Orlando (MCO) 21:55 scheduled
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 671 Milwaukee (MKE) 21:56 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1918 Atlanta 21:57 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1702 Vancouver 21:57 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aeromexico AM 784 Guadalajara (GDL) 21:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 59
Waiting time 2 - 5 min.
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6024 Albuquerque (ABQ) 21:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1381 San Francisco (SFO) 21:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 325 Las Vegas (LAS) 21:00 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Virgin Atlantic VS 24 London (LHR) 21:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 40 Kansas City (MCI) 21:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6042 El Paso 21:02 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2237 Miami (MIA) 21:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2201 San Francisco 21:05 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 2224 New York 21:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 547 Sacramento (SMF) 21:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1600 Washington (IAD) 21:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2032 Denver (DEN) 21:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2475 Oakland (OAK) 21:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1044 Hartford (BDL) 21:15 scheduled
Boeing 787 United Airlines UA 1882 Newark (EWR) 21:15 scheduled
Embraer 175 Copa Airlines CM 1975 Monterey 21:16 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 556 Newark (EWR) 21:20 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5813 San Jose (SJC) 21:20 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 2996 Eugene 21:21 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Asiana Airlines OZ 6288 Washington (IAD) 21:21 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Copa Airlines CM 2070 Santa Barbara (SBA) 21:23 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 XL Airways France SE 1191 Paris (CDG) 21:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 10 New York (JFK) 21:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6085 San Francisco (SFO) 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1162 New York (JFK) 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 520 Sacramento 21:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 184 Cleveland (CLE) 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1941 Washington 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER United Airlines UA 6751 Auckland (AKL) 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2076 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 21:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6043 San Diego (SAN) 21:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1334 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 21:35 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 British Airways BA 268 London (LHR) 21:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 794 Atlanta 21:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6044 Portland (PDX) 21:36 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 LATAM Airlines LA 601 Lima (LIM) 21:40 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Air New Zealand NZ 1 Auckland (AKL) 21:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 868 Las Vegas 21:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 983 Portland (PDX) 21:40 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Copa Airlines CM 2010 Palm Springs 21:41 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 303 Washington (IAD) 21:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6095 San Jose (SJC) 21:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 1008 Atlanta 21:45 scheduled
Boeing 757 China Southern Airlines CZ 1159 Orlando (MCO) 21:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 China Southern Airlines CZ 1186 San Diego (SAN) 21:45 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1354 Kahului 21:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 19 Las Vegas (LAS) 21:45 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 LOT - Polish Airlines LO 24 Warsaw (WAW) 21:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1361 Salt Lake City 21:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2105 Denver 21:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2406 San Jose (SJC) 21:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1763 Las Vegas (LAS) 21:51 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1562 San Diego (SAN) 21:53 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 2962 Las Vegas (LAS) 21:53 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2117 Orlando (MCO) 21:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2455 Boston (BOS) 21:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 506 Philadelphia (PHL) 21:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air Tahiti Nui TN 1240 Boston (BOS) 21:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 38 Sacramento (SMF) 21:55 scheduled

22:00 17.06.2019

+17°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 220°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 24L, 24R, 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 61
Waiting time 1 - 5 min.
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2697 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 22:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2868 Everett 22:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2695 Atlanta 22:00 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian Airlines HA 34 Kahului 22:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2608 Dallas (DAL) 22:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2289 Miami (MIA) 22:01 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1245 Chicago 22:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 142 Anchorage (ANC) 22:05 scheduled
Embraer 175 Singapore Airlines SQ 1337 San Francisco 22:05 scheduled
Boeing 757 United Airlines UA 1871 Newark (EWR) 22:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2345 Oakland (OAK) 22:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 EVA Air BR 3007 Houston (IAH) 22:08 scheduled
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 411 Chicago (ORD) 22:09 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 719 Las Vegas (LAS) 22:09 scheduled
Boeing 757 TAP Portugal TP 8546 Newark (EWR) 22:09 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 307 Houston (IAH) 22:10 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Cathay Pacific CX 880 Hong Kong (HKG) 22:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1463 Philadelphia (PHL) 22:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 944 San Francisco 22:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 982 San Jose (SJC) 22:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 Alaska Airlines AS 1369 Boston (BOS) 22:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 509 Austin (AUS) 22:16 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6059 San Jose (SJC) 22:19 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 866 Honolulu (HNL) 22:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2148 Las Vegas (LAS) 22:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2254 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 22:22 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6052 Seattle (SEA) 22:22 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Icelandair FI 7698 Portland (PDX) 22:22 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 820 Phoenix (PHX) 22:23 scheduled
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 1079 Detroit (DTW) 22:23 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aeromexico AM 778 Leon 22:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Korean Air KE 6107 Seattle 22:29 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2082 Detroit (DTW) 22:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 706 Detroit (DTW) 22:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 730 Honolulu (HNL) 22:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 270 Lihue 22:31 scheduled
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 1374 Cincinnati (CVG) 22:32 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 208 Washington (IAD) 22:34 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1129 Philadelphia (PHL) 22:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 331 Newark (EWR) 22:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 ANA NH 7825 Guatemala City (GUA) 22:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1721 Charlotte (CLT) 22:39 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2757 Orlando (MCO) 22:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1944 San Francisco 22:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 AVIANCA AV 640 Guatemala City (GUA) 22:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 429 Minneapolis (MSP) 22:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1813 Houston (IAH) 22:41 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1821 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 22:43 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 631 San Francisco (SFO) 22:43 scheduled
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 926 Mexico City (MEX) 22:43 scheduled
Airbus A320 Interjet 4O 2972 Mexico City (MEX) 22:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2125 Sacramento (SMF) 22:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2202 Nashville (BNA) 22:46 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 212 Kahului 22:51 scheduled
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 506 Oakland (OAK) 22:54 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 284 Honolulu (HNL) 22:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2036 Minneapolis (MSP) 22:55 scheduled
Boeing 767-400 Delta Air Lines DL 427 New York (JFK) 22:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 245 Chicago (ORD) 22:56 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1398 Dallas 22:57 scheduled
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1128 Atlanta 22:58 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 65
Waiting time 4 - 5 min.
Boeing 737-900 Copa Airlines CM 362 Tocumen (PTY) 22:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1517 Tampa (TPA) 22:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 570 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 22:00 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 7116 Rome (FCO) 22:00 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Alaska Airlines AS 2472 Santa Rosa 22:05 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 China Southern Airlines CZ 1247 Boston (BOS) 22:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2520 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 22:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 100 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 22:06 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 310 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 22:10 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 8324 Toronto 22:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1170 Columbus (CMH) 22:15 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 7098 Paris (CDG) 22:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 955 Oakland (OAK) 22:15 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Qantas QF 56 Brisbane (BNE) 22:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5930 Tucson (TUS) 22:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1071 Atlanta 22:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2379 Charlotte (CLT) 22:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 503 Indianapolis (IND) 22:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 877 Indianapolis (IND) 22:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 586 Albuquerque (ABQ) 22:25 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6066 Sacramento (SMF) 22:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1370 Boston (BOS) 22:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Copa Airlines CM 2046 San Diego (SAN) 22:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 China Southern Airlines CZ 1035 Cincinnati (CVG) 22:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1106 Detroit (DTW) 22:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1314 Cincinnati (CVG) 22:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 350 Tampa (TPA) 22:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-200LR Delta Air Lines DL 41 Sydney (SYD) 22:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300 Air New Zealand NZ 5 Auckland (AKL) 22:30 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Qantas QF 12 Sydney (SYD) 22:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Virgin Australia VA 8 Brisbane (BNE) 22:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 664 San Francisco 22:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6009 Reno (RNO) 22:32 scheduled
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 1082 Detroit (DTW) 22:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 658 Sacramento 22:35 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Ethiopian Airlines ET 505 Addis Ababa 22:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2149 Las Vegas (LAS) 22:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2608 Phoenix (PHX) 22:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 6457 Phoenix (PHX) 22:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1103 Toronto (YYZ) 22:35 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Copa Airlines CM 2058 County 22:37 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 707 Charlotte (CLT) 22:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 266 Philadelphia (PHL) 22:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 658 Pittsburgh (PIT) 22:40 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 839 Sydney (SYD) 22:40 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 98 Melbourne (MEL) 22:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 6614 Oakland (OAK) 22:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1292 Nashville (BNA) 22:41 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 398 San Francisco (SFO) 22:45 scheduled
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1305 Orlando (MCO) 22:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 395 Atlanta 22:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1701 Baltimore (BWI) 22:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2345 Denver (DEN) 22:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 449 Indianapolis (IND) 22:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2410 Orlando (MCO) 22:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1381 Boston (BOS) 22:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Canada AC 774 Montréal (YUL) 22:55 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 China Southern Airlines CZ 1136 New York (JFK) 22:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Air New Zealand NZ 9574 Washington (IAD) 22:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1786 Cleveland (CLE) 22:55 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 2402 Boston (BOS) 22:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 584 Washington (IAD) 22:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1463 Oakland (OAK) 22:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 867 Sacramento (SMF) 22:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 709 Detroit (DTW) 22:59 scheduled

23:00 17.06.2019

+16°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 210°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 24L, 24R, 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 51
Waiting time 1 - 9 min.
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 534 Portland (PDX) 23:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 266 Lihue 23:01 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1623 New York (JFK) 23:04 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 ANA NH 7235 Newark (EWR) 23:04 scheduled
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 1006 Atlanta 23:09 scheduled
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 354 Idaho Falls 23:10 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian Airlines HA 2 Honolulu (HNL) 23:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1294 San Francisco 23:11 scheduled
Airbus A321 United Airlines UA 8323 Toronto 23:13 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 787 Toronto (YYZ) 23:14 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1917 Baltimore (BWI) 23:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2051 Austin (AUS) 23:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 China Southern Airlines CZ 1128 Honolulu (HNL) 23:18 scheduled
United Airlines UA 8475 Vancouver 23:19 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 167 Boston (BOS) 23:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 300 New York (JFK) 23:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 796 San Jose (SJC) 23:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aeromexico AM 630 Mexico City (MEX) 23:29 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 772 Philadelphia (PHL) 23:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 768 Honolulu 23:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 868 Seattle (SEA) 23:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1719 Honolulu (HNL) 23:33 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 945 Salt Lake City (SLC) 23:34 scheduled
Airbus A319 Volaris Costa Rica Q6 4092 Guatemala City (GUA) 23:34 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 229 New York (JFK) 23:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 448 Seattle (SEA) 23:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 363 Memphis (MEM) 23:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1842 Houston (IAH) 23:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 84 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 23:39 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1121 Honolulu (HNL) 23:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1356 Denver (DEN) 23:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 443 New Orleans (MSY) 23:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 299 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 23:41 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 403 Denver (DEN) 23:42 scheduled
Airbus A319 Frontier Airlines F9 409 Denver (DEN) 23:43 scheduled
Airbus A321 AVIANCA AV 520 San Salvador 23:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Copa Airlines CM 302 Tocumen (PTY) 23:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 914 Guadalajara (GDL) 23:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2123 Philadelphia (PHL) 23:48 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1186 Chicago (ORD) 23:49 scheduled
Airbus A321 Hawaiian Airlines HA 62 Kona 23:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1372 Houston (HOU) 23:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 44 Phoenix (PHX) 23:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aer Lingus EI 6169 Chicago 23:52 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 647 Nashville (BNA) 23:52 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1518 St Louis (STL) 23:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4387 St Louis (STL) 23:55 scheduled
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 815 Denver (DEN) 23:56 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1636 Honolulu (HNL) 23:57 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1061 Miami (MIA) 23:58 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 339 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 23:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 52
Waiting time 2 - 9 min.
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 28 New York (JFK) 23:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6020 San Francisco (SFO) 23:00 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Fiji Airways FJ 811 Nadi 23:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 623 Columbus (CMH) 23:00 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 United Airlines UA 7288 Seoul (ICN) 23:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 555 Louisville (SDF) 23:01 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1424 New York (JFK) 23:02 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1314 Miami (MIA) 23:11 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 American Airlines AA 73 Sydney (SYD) 23:15 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 415 Newark (EWR) 23:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Interjet 4O 2973 Mexico City (MEX) 23:20 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Qantas QF 16 Brisbane (BNE) 23:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 1398 Cincinnati (CVG) 23:22 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 EVA Air BR 3020 Chicago (ORD) 23:23 scheduled
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 128 Baltimore (BWI) 23:23 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1114 Washington (IAD) 23:25 scheduled
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 2291 Chicago (ORD) 23:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aeromexico AM 649 Mexico 23:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Cathay Pacific CX 883 Hong Kong (HKG) 23:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 326 Minneapolis (MSP) 23:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Ethiopian Airlines ET 1367 Washington (IAD) 23:30 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Korean Air KE 12 Seoul (ICN) 23:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Asiana Airlines OZ 9454 Tocumen (PTY) 23:31 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 72 New York (JFK) 23:35 scheduled
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 411 Washington (IAD) 23:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2246 Detroit (DTW) 23:38 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1195 Atlanta 23:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 430 Minneapolis (MSP) 23:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Copa Airlines CM 303 Tocumen (PTY) 23:42 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1654 Cancún (CUN) 23:43 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2800 Boston (BOS) 23:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 AVIANCA AV 621 San Jose 23:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 Singapore Airlines SQ 1317 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 23:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 9410 San Salvador 23:45 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Virgin Australia VA 2 Sydney (SYD) 23:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 917 Guadalajara (GDL) 23:48 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 851 Philadelphia (PHL) 23:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 287 Seattle (SEA) 23:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 988 Boston (BOS) 23:50 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Air China CA 770 Shenzhen (SZX) 23:50 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 328 Guangzhou (CAN) 23:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 3703 Portland (PDX) 23:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 2091 Orlando (MCO) 23:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 296 Chicago (ORD) 23:55 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aeromexico AM 779 Leon 23:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 193 Anchorage (ANC) 23:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 AVIANCA AV 641 Guatemala City (GUA) 23:55 scheduled
Boeing 767-400 Delta Air Lines DL 1362 New York (JFK) 23:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2254 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 23:59 scheduled
Boeing 777 EVA Air BR 3004 Houston (IAH) 23:59 scheduled
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1394 Guatemala City (GUA) 23:59 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 648 Nashville (BNA) 23:59 scheduled

00:00 18.06.2019

+16°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 210°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 24L, 24R, 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 20
Waiting time 3 - 9 min.
Boeing 737-900 Air New Zealand NZ 9254 San Francisco (SFO) 00:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1497 Las Vegas (LAS) 00:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1927 Philadelphia 00:06 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2486 Oakland (OAK) 00:10 scheduled
Southwest Airlines WN 531 Chicago (MDW) 00:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1798 Seattle (SEA) 00:15 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3310 Portland (PDX) 00:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1409 San Francisco 00:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 175 Phoenix (PHX) 00:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 959 Charlotte (CLT) 00:18 scheduled
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1056 Seattle 00:20 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 257 San Francisco (SFO) 00:23 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2321 Minneapolis (MSP) 00:32 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1448 Washington (IAD) 00:33 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2786 Chicago (ORD) 00:37 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 Air France AF 2206 New York (JFK) 00:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Hawaiian Airlines HA 2315 Boston (BOS) 00:46 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 Delta Air Lines DL 454 New York (JFK) 00:47 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1723 New York (JFK) 00:51 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 987 Boston (BOS) 00:53 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 27
Waiting time 3 - 7 min.
Boeing 777-300ER China Airlines CI 7 Taipei (TPE) 00:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 786 Toronto (YYZ) 00:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1614 Houston (IAH) 00:12 scheduled
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 901 Mexico City (MEX) 00:13 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aeromexico AM 785 Guadalajara (GDL) 00:15 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER EVA Air BR 11 Taipei (TPE) 00:15 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Singapore Airlines SQ 37 Singapore (SIN) 00:15 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 1165 Newark (EWR) 00:15 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Hainan Airlines HU 494 Xianyang (XIY) 00:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Air Canada AC 5036 Chicago 00:23 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 910 Chicago (ORD) 00:23 scheduled
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 1721 Charlotte (CLT) 00:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 292 New York (JFK) 00:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 AVIANCA AV 671 San Jose 00:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Cathay Pacific CX 881 Hong Kong (HKG) 00:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1969 Minneapolis (MSP) 00:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1405 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 00:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 485 Minneapolis (MSP) 00:40 scheduled
Embraer 175 Air New Zealand NZ 6769 Austin (AUS) 00:43 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER EVA Air BR 15 Taipei (TPE) 00:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2097 Chicago (ORD) 00:52 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 402 Denver (DEN) 00:53 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Air Canada AC 5034 Chicago 00:53 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Sichuan Airlines 3U 8700 Jinan (TNA) 00:55 scheduled
Airbus A319 Frontier Airlines F9 408 Denver (DEN) 00:55 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 2352 Houston (IAH) 00:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 362 Chicago (ORD) 00:59 scheduled

01:00 18.06.2019

+16°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 210°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 24L, 24R, 25L, 25R

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 56 New York (JFK) 01:00 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 12
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 Volaris Costa Rica Q6 4091 San Jose 01:04 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1383 Dallas 01:05 scheduled
Boeing 777-300 China Eastern Airlines MU 578 Shanghai (PVG) 01:05 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER American Airlines AA 193 Hong Kong (HKG) 01:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 913 Guadalajara (GDL) 01:15 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Hainan Airlines HU 7924 Changsha (CSX) 01:20 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER United Airlines UA 7983 Tokyo (HND) 01:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2424 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 01:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 AVIANCA AV 521 San Salvador 01:30 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Xiamen Airlines MF 858 Xiamen (XMN) 01:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300 United Airlines UA 7617 Beijing 01:40 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 China Southern Airlines CZ 610 Shenyang (SHE) 01:40 scheduled

Other Dates

October, 2018

28    29    30    31   

November, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27