Will Rogers World, Oklahoma City (OKC / KOKC)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

00:00 13.03.2020


ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 21 - 30 min.
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4617 Miami (MIA) 00:03 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2626 Las Vegas (LAS) 00:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2697 Phoenix (PHX) 00:45 scheduled

01:00 13.03.2020

02:00 13.03.2020

03:00 13.03.2020

04:00 13.03.2020

05:00 13.03.2020


DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 13 - 20 min.
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 2990 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 05:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2357 Houston (HOU) 05:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 N124HQ American AA 4629 Philadelphia (PHL) 05:40 departed
Bombardier CRJ900 N823SK Delta Air Lines DL 3908 Detroit (DTW) 05:53 departed
Embraer 175 N426YX American AA 4618 Miami (MIA) 05:53 departed

06:00 13.03.2020


DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 5 - 18 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2275 St Louis (STL) 06:08 departed
Bombardier CRJ700 N763SK American AA 3146 Los Angeles (LAX) 06:10 departed
Boeing 737-800 N951AA American AA 2272 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 06:28 departed
Boeing 737-700 N433LV Southwest WN 486 Denver (DEN) 06:30 departed
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5217 Charlotte (CLT) 06:36 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 N290WN Southwest WN 950 Phoenix (PHX) 06:40 departed
Bombardier CRJ700 N633SK Delta Air Lines DL 3563 Minneapolis (MSP) 06:54 departed

07:00 13.03.2020


DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 2 - 18 min.
Boeing 737-800 N8557Q Southwest WN 2366 Las Vegas (LAS) 07:05 departed
Embraer 175 N137HQ American AA 4360 Washington (DCA) 07:07 departed
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N307DQ Delta Air Lines DL 2314 Atlanta (ATL) 07:09 departed
Embraer 175 N83329 United Airlines UA 6089 Houston (IAH) 07:27 departed

08:00 13.03.2020


ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Bombardier CRJ700 N745SK American AA 2995 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 08:05 arrived

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 7 - 27 min.
Boeing 737-800 N342PM American AA 2337 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 08:03 departed
Bombardier CRJ700 N745SK American AA 3136 Chicago (ORD) 08:30 departed
Embraer 175 N301SY Delta Air Lines DL 3753 Salt Lake City (SLC) 08:37 departed
Bombardier CRJ700 N716SK American AA 3001 Phoenix (PHX) 08:38 departed

09:00 13.03.2020


ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 4 min.
Boeing 737-700 N306DQ Delta Air Lines DL 1147 Atlanta (ATL) 09:31 arrived
Boeing 737-800 N929AN American AA 2301 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 09:35 arrived

10:00 13.03.2020


DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 18 min.
Boeing 737-700 N306DQ Delta Air Lines DL 1147 Atlanta (ATL) 10:11 departed
Boeing 737-800 N929AN American AA 2301 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 10:29 departed

11:00 13.03.2020


ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 13 - 23 min.
Boeing 737-700 N491WN Southwest WN 5 Houston (HOU) 11:15 arrived
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5131 Charlotte (CLT) 11:28 scheduled
Airbus A319 N802AW American AA 1566 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 11:51 arrived
Boeing 717-200 N919AT Delta Air Lines DL 2481 Atlanta (ATL) 11:55 arrived

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 21 - 30 min.
Boeing 737-700 N961WN Southwest WN 1228 Washington (DCA) 11:15 departed
Boeing 737-700 N491WN Southwest WN 4105 Houston (HOU) 11:45 departed
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5345 Charlotte (CLT) 11:58 scheduled

12:00 13.03.2020


ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 5 - 43 min.
Bombardier CRJ700 N759EV American AA 3287 Chicago (ORD) 12:05 arrived
Boeing 737-800 N8509U Southwest WN 2272 St Louis (STL) 12:10 arrived
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3718 Salt Lake City (SLC) 12:53 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 N8682B Southwest WN 2563 Denver (DEN) 12:55 arrived

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 3 - 15 min.
Boeing 717-200 N919AT Delta Air Lines DL 2481 Atlanta (ATL) 12:35 departed
Airbus A319 N802AW American AA 1566 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 12:38 departed
Bombardier CRJ700 N759EV American AA 3287 Chicago (ORD) 12:40 departed
Boeing 737-800 N8509U Southwest WN 2272 Phoenix (PHX) 12:55 departed

13:00 13.03.2020


ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 17 min.
Boeing 737-700 N743SW Southwest WN 1469 Phoenix (PHX) 13:25 arrived
Boeing 737-800 N963NN American AA 2922 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 13:42 arrived

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 17 min.
Embraer 175 N273SY Delta Air Lines DL 3718 Salt Lake City (SLC) 13:23 departed
Boeing 737-800 N8682B Southwest WN 2563 Baltimore (BWI) 13:40 departed

14:00 13.03.2020


ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 15 min.
Boeing 737-700 N400WN Southwest WN 2741 Nashville (BNA) 14:00 arrived
Boeing 737-800 N8601C Southwest WN 477 Las Vegas (LAS) 14:15 arrived

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 15 - 24 min.
Boeing 737-700 N743SW Southwest WN 1469 Denver (DEN) 14:05 departed
Boeing 737-800 N963NN American AA 2922 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 14:29 departed
Boeing 737-700 N400WN Southwest WN 2741 Houston (HOU) 14:35 departed

15:00 13.03.2020


ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 4 - 11 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 N248LR American AA 5942 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 15:00 arrived
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 5460 Charlotte (CLT) 15:04 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 N443WN Southwest WN 21 Houston (HOU) 15:15 arrived
Boeing 737-700 N304DQ Delta Air Lines DL 1767 Atlanta (ATL) 15:16 arrived

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 8 - 38 min.
Boeing 737-800 N8601C Southwest WN 477 Chicago (MDW) 15:00 departed
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 5460 Charlotte (CLT) 15:38 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 N443WN Southwest WN 21 Nashville (BNA) 15:50 departed
Bombardier CRJ900 N248LR American AA 5993 Phoenix (PHX) 15:54 departed
Boeing 737-700 N304DQ Delta Air Lines DL 1767 Atlanta (ATL) 15:56 departed

16:00 13.03.2020


ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 6 - 45 min.
Bombardier CRJ N856AS United UA 5385 Denver (DEN) 16:00 arrived
Canadair CRJ 900 N929LR American AA 5775 Phoenix (PHX) 16:06 arrived
Airbus A319 N819AW American AA 2439 Los Angeles (LAX) 16:10 arrived
Boeing 737-700 N251WN Southwest WN 3663 Baltimore (BWI) 16:55 arrived

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A319 N819AW American AA 2439 Los Angeles (LAX) 16:55 departed

17:00 13.03.2020


ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 10 - 23 min.
Bombardier CRJ700 N738SK American AA 3286 Chicago (ORD) 17:02 arrived
Airbus A320 N529VA Alaska AS 1404 Seattle (SEA) 17:25 arrived
Boeing 737-700 N8684F Southwest WN 483 Denver (DEN) 17:40 arrived
Bombardier CRJ900 N928LR American AA 5795 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 17:42 arrived
Boeing 717 N964AT Delta Air Lines DL 2483 Atlanta (ATL) 17:47 arrived

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 2 - 27 min.
Bombardier CRJ N856AS United UA 5737 Denver (DEN) 17:01 departed
Canadair CRJ 900 N929LR American AA 5812 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 17:03 departed
Boeing 737-700 N251WN Southwest WN 3663 St Louis (STL) 17:30 departed
Bombardier CRJ700 N738SK American AA 3286 Chicago (ORD) 17:32 departed

18:00 13.03.2020


ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 20 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-700 N451WN Southwest WN 1409 Washington (DCA) 18:00 arrived
Boeing 737-700 N263WN Southwest WN 955 Phoenix (PHX) 18:20 arrived
Boeing 737-800 N8607M Southwest WN 663 Chicago (MDW) 18:45 arrived
Boeing 737-700 N7710A Southwest WN 2545 Houston (HOU) 18:55 arrived

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-700 N8684F Southwest WN 483 Houston (HOU) 18:15 departed
Bombardier CRJ900 N928LR American AA 5795 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 18:20 departed
Boeing 737-700 N451WN Southwest WN 1409 Phoenix (PHX) 18:35 departed
Boeing 717 N964AT Delta Air Lines DL 2483 Atlanta (ATL) 18:50 departed
Boeing 737-700 N263WN Southwest WN 955 Denver (DEN) 18:55 departed

19:00 13.03.2020


ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 9 - 13 min.
Embraer 175 N86322 United UA 6096 Houston (IAH) 19:17 arrived
Airbus A319 N177XF American AA 2396 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 19:30 arrived
Embraer 175 N167SY United Airlines UA 5734 Denver (DEN) 19:38 arrived
Bombardier CRJ700 N763SK American AA 2999 Phoenix (PHX) 19:40 arrived
Bombardier CRJ700 N641CA Delta Air Lines DL 3791 Minneapolis (MSP) 19:51 arrived

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 N8607M Southwest WN 663 Las Vegas (LAS) 19:30 departed

20:00 13.03.2020


ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 18 - 23 min.
Bombardier CRJ700 N641CA Delta Air Lines DL 3791 Minneapolis (MSP) 20:05 arrived
Embraer EMB 175 N88359 United UA 6341 Washington (IAD) 20:28 arrived
Airbus A319 N317NV Allegiant Air G4 1920 Valparaiso (VPS) 20:46 arrived
Embraer 175 N430YX American AA 4359 Washington (DCA) 20:47 arrived

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 9 min.
Boeing 737-700 N7710A Southwest WN 2198 Houston (HOU) 20:10 departed
Airbus A319 N177XF American AA 2396 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 20:19 departed

21:00 13.03.2020


ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 10 - 14 min.
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N743SW Southwest Airlines WN 3121 Washington (DCA) 21:34 arrived
Boeing 737-800 N8601C Southwest WN 2610 Houston (HOU) 21:40 arrived
Boeing 737-800 N939NN American AA 1458 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 21:54 arrived

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A319 N529VA Alaska AS 1405 Seattle (SEA) 21:17 departed

22:00 13.03.2020


ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 19 - 35 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 N823SK Delta Air Lines DL 3546 Detroit (DTW) 22:08 arrived
Embraer 175 N146SY United UA 5650 Houston (IAH) 22:43 arrived
Bombardier CRJ700 N604SK American AA 3077 Chicago (ORD) 22:46 arrived

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A319 N317NV Allegiant Air G4 1913 Valparaiso (VPS) 22:36 departed

23:00 13.03.2020


ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 6 - 19 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5222 Charlotte (CLT) 23:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N957NN American AA 2734 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 23:19 arrived
Embraer EMB 175 N407YX American AA 4686 Philadelphia (PHL) 23:24 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N785SW Southwest WN 2729 St Louis (STL) 23:24 arrived
Boeing 737-800 N8558Z Southwest WN 2526 Denver (DEN) 23:29 arrived
Embraer 175 N286SY Delta Air Lines DL 3561 Salt Lake City (SLC) 23:31 arrived
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N705SW Southwest WN 2524 Houston (HOU) 23:31 arrived
Bombardier CRJ700 N730SK American AA 3238 Los Angeles (LAX) 23:50 arrived
Embraer 175 N429YX American AA 4617 Miami (MIA) 23:58 arrived

Other Dates

November, 2019

09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29   

March, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24