Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City (SLC / KSLC)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

06:00 20.02.2019

-6°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 180°   Clouds/sky overcast start from alt. of 1830 m   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R, 17

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1270 Chicago (ORD) 06:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3430 Portland (PDX) 06:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1065 Phoenix (PHX) 06:50 scheduled

07:00 20.02.2019

-6°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 180°   Clouds/sky overcast start from alt. of 1830 m   Estimated active runways: 16L, 16R, 17

ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 3 - 31 min.
Airbus A330-300 Delta Air Lines DL 2768 Honolulu (HNL) 07:02 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 768 Boise (BOI) 07:33 scheduled
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 689 Kalispell 07:36 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1595 Albuquerque (ABQ) 07:43 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3644 Hailey 07:45 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 2339 Denver (DEN) 07:48 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1132 Bozeman 07:50 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1427 Missoula 07:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 1796 Billings (BIL) 07:50 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3547 Omaha 07:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 33 min.
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 2860 Atlanta 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 2413 Houston (IAH) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2195 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 07:33 scheduled

08:00 20.02.2019

-7°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 151°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 14, 16L, 16R

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 3 - 17 min.
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1468 Jackson 08:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1277 Reno (RNO) 08:37 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 736 Spokane (GEG) 08:38 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 2722 Las Vegas 08:41 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2429 Ontario (ONT) 08:47 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1162 Chicago (ORD) 08:49 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2761 Los Angeles (LAX) 08:51 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1159 Portland (PDX) 08:54 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 16
Waiting time 2 - 7 min.
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2886 Las Vegas 08:20 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3633 San Francisco (SFO) 08:20 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3653 Tucson (TUS) 08:20 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1543 New York 08:23 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1194 Portland (PDX) 08:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1238 Phoenix (PHX) 08:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1432 San Diego (SAN) 08:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1221 Los Angeles (LAX) 08:28 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3544 Oakland (OAK) 08:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3551 Ontario (ONT) 08:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 4164 Burbank 08:30 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Delta Air Lines DL 464 Atlanta 08:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 199 Seoul 08:32 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1500 Santa Ana (SNA) 08:33 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2504 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 08:40 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 3578 Reno (RNO) 08:45 scheduled

09:00 20.02.2019

-7°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 151°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 14, 16L, 16R

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 9 - 16 min.
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1589 Seattle (SEA) 09:00 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1143 San Francisco (SFO) 09:04 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1347 San Diego (SAN) 09:19 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 6013 Houston (HOU) 09:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 288 Denver (DEN) 09:48 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1356 Washington (IAD) 09:49 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1081 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 09:54 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 14
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 488 Houston (IAH) 09:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1193 Philadelphia (PHL) 09:30 scheduled
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1740 Washington (DCA) 09:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 3548 Oklahoma City (OKC) 09:30 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 586 Orlando (MCO) 09:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1223 Los Angeles (LAX) 09:33 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 717 Seattle (SEA) 09:35 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1286 Kansas City (MCI) 09:40 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 641 Mexico City (MEX) 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1115 Baltimore (BWI) 09:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1175 Chicago (ORD) 09:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1269 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 09:50 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Delta Air Lines DL 2768 Boston (BOS) 09:58 scheduled
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2797 Toronto (YYZ) 09:58 scheduled

10:00 20.02.2019

-7°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 151°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 14, 16L, 16R

ARRIVALS — 18
Waiting time 2 - 6 min.
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 4027 Boise (BOI) 10:00 scheduled
United Airlines UA 1428 Los Angeles 10:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 232 Los Angeles 10:02 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2767 Boston (BOS) 10:02 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1615 Seattle (SEA) 10:03 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2533 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 10:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 592 Phoenix (PHX) 10:06 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1618 Cincinnati (CVG) 10:07 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5741 Los Angeles 10:07 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 4161 Burbank 10:12 scheduled
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 542 San Antonio (SAT) 10:13 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3555 Chicago 10:19 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 822 Pittsburgh (PIT) 10:22 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1420 New York 10:26 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1233 Kansas City (MCI) 10:28 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1562 Minneapolis (MSP) 10:29 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Delta Air Lines DL 463 Atlanta 10:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2110 Chicago 10:36 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 6 - 13 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5255 Houston (HOU) 10:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2893 Newark (EWR) 10:29 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 231 Los Angeles 10:42 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 395 Denver (DEN) 10:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 592 Phoenix (PHX) 10:46 scheduled

11:00 20.02.2019

-7°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 151°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 14, 16L, 16R

ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 13 - 36 min.
United Airlines UA 1095 Houston 11:00 scheduled
United Airlines UA 1451 San Francisco 11:00 scheduled
United Airlines UA 1549 Denver 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1423 Denver (DEN) 11:08 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2363 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 11:44 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 602 New York 11:57 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 28
Waiting time 3 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2903 Las Vegas 11:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 3568 Pasco 11:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5689 Eugene 11:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5848 Calgary (YYC) 11:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1228 Los Angeles (LAX) 11:03 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1294 Phoenix (PHX) 11:03 scheduled
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2910 Atlanta 11:05 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5765 Vancouver (YVR) 11:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 818 Minneapolis (MSP) 11:05 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 3965 Idaho Falls 11:09 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1137 San Francisco (SFO) 11:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1458 Jackson 11:10 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3582 Bend 11:10 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 4010 Fresno 11:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1145 San Jose (SJC) 11:11 scheduled
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 707 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 11:14 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1196 Portland (PDX) 11:15 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 3569 Palm Springs 11:15 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 3848 Helena 11:15 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 4021 Boise (BOI) 11:15 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5836 Medford 11:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1139 Sacramento (SMF) 11:20 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1151 Santa Ana (SNA) 11:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1447 San Diego (SAN) 11:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 669 Spokane (GEG) 11:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1260 Reno (RNO) 11:28 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1545 New York 11:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2767 Honolulu (HNL) 11:45 scheduled

12:00 20.02.2019

-4°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 152°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 14, 16L, 16R

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1439 Houston (IAH) 12:14 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1047 Chicago 12:34 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3465 San Diego (SAN) 12:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1006 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 12:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 968 Seattle (SEA) 12:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 871 New York 12:54 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 3578 Reno (RNO) 12:54 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3551 Ontario (ONT) 12:57 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 43 min.
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 250 Chicago (ORD) 12:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2391 Newark (EWR) 12:48 scheduled

13:00 20.02.2019

-4°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 152°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 14, 16L, 16R

ARRIVALS — 11
Waiting time 3 - 14 min.
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1432 San Diego (SAN) 13:01 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1207 Phoenix (PHX) 13:07 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1500 Santa Ana (SNA) 13:08 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1194 Portland (PDX) 13:10 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 2891 Atlanta 13:13 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1180 Los Angeles (LAX) 13:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2742 Las Vegas 13:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1637 Minneapolis (MSP) 13:29 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 249 Paris (CDG) 13:29 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 57 Amsterdam 13:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2408 San Francisco (SFO) 13:44 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 14
Waiting time 7 - 13 min.
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2363 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 13:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1479 Denver (DEN) 13:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1047 Chicago (ORD) 13:19 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 856 Houston (IAH) 13:19 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1688 Jackson 13:31 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 872 New York 13:44 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 559 Seattle (SEA) 13:45 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3553 Chicago (ORD) 13:45 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 3968 Idaho Falls 13:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 931 New Orleans (MSY) 13:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1006 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 13:50 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 4937 Omaha 13:50 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 949 Kansas City (MCI) 13:50 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 4024 Boise (BOI) 13:54 scheduled

14:00 20.02.2019

-4°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 152°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 14, 16L, 16R

ARRIVALS — 11
Waiting time 3 - 17 min.
Embraer RJ145 Jet Airways (India) 9W 8226 Denver (DEN) 14:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 Frontier Airlines F9 2251 San Antonio (SAT) 14:08 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1458 Jackson 14:11 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2739 Seattle (SEA) 14:12 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 2963 Los Angeles (LAX) 14:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1437 New York 14:17 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 3965 Idaho Falls 14:17 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2884 Atlanta 14:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1189 Los Angeles (LAX) 14:26 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3482 Portland (PDX) 14:40 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5732 Las Vegas 14:57 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 10
Waiting time 6 - 15 min.
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3922 Houston (IAH) 14:01 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3612 St Louis (STL) 14:05 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 2778 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 14:08 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2908 Detroit (DTW) 14:09 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 4949 Madison (MSN) 14:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 995 Nashville (BNA) 14:10 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 2911 Atlanta 14:25 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1541 New York 14:33 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 602 Denver (DEN) 14:45 scheduled
Airbus A319 Frontier Airlines F9 2250 San Antonio (SAT) 14:53 scheduled

15:00 20.02.2019

-2°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 156°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 14, 16L, 16R, 17

ARRIVALS — 14
Waiting time 5 - 14 min.
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 3568 Pasco 15:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 4010 Fresno 15:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 3548 Oklahoma City (OKC) 15:11 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 521 Chicago 15:25 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3582 Bend 15:30 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 370 Austin (AUS) 15:31 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5689 Eugene 15:31 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1139 Sacramento (SMF) 15:38 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1145 San Jose (SJC) 15:48 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 669 Spokane (GEG) 15:51 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 3569 Palm Springs 15:52 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1151 Santa Ana (SNA) 15:53 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1447 San Diego (SAN) 15:53 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1260 Reno (RNO) 15:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 14
Waiting time 3 - 19 min.
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1410 San Diego (SAN) 15:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3508 Austin (AUS) 15:01 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1719 Oakland (OAK) 15:02 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2900 Las Vegas 15:13 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1304 Phoenix (PHX) 15:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1197 Portland (PDX) 15:16 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1148 Santa Ana (SNA) 15:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1843 Seattle (SEA) 15:20 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5850 Albuquerque (ABQ) 15:23 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 505 Minneapolis (MSP) 15:28 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3468 San Diego (SAN) 15:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1203 Los Angeles (LAX) 15:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 3560 Palm Springs 15:34 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2357 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 15:53 scheduled

16:00 20.02.2019

-2°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 156°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 14, 16L, 16R, 17

ARRIVALS — 12
Waiting time 3 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1196 Portland (PDX) 16:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5836 Medford 16:04 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5849 Calgary (YYC) 16:14 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1229 Kansas City (MCI) 16:17 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 2887 Atlanta 16:19 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1191 Los Angeles 16:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1571 Las Vegas 16:21 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1137 San Francisco (SFO) 16:22 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1650 Minneapolis (MSP) 16:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1688 Jackson 16:34 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1462 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 16:44 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 648 Phoenix (PHX) 16:49 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 18 min.
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 4184 Bozeman 16:04 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2197 Chicago (ORD) 16:22 scheduled

17:00 20.02.2019

-2°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 156°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 14, 16L, 16R, 17

DEPARTURES — 25
Waiting time 2 - 10 min.
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 2156 Oakland (OAK) 17:00 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 2897 Las Vegas 17:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5794 Phoenix (PHX) 17:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1418 San Diego (SAN) 17:02 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1177 Portland (PDX) 17:03 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 248 Paris (CDG) 17:03 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1787 Seattle (SEA) 17:05 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1854 Santa Ana (SNA) 17:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1507 Washington (IAD) 17:10 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 3574 Reno (RNO) 17:10 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3630 Sacramento (SMF) 17:10 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 4095 Denver (DEN) 17:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 702 Pittsburgh (PIT) 17:12 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1632 Cincinnati (CVG) 17:15 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 4186 Bozeman 17:15 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 964 San Francisco 17:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2542 Boston (BOS) 17:19 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 2905 Atlanta 17:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1419 Indianapolis (IND) 17:21 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2135 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 17:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 853 Minneapolis (MSP) 17:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 648 Phoenix (PHX) 17:29 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1498 New York 17:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3395 Seattle (SEA) 17:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1462 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 17:42 scheduled

18:00 20.02.2019

-3°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 159°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 14, 16L, 16R, 17

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 21 - 33 min.
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 532 Los Angeles 18:16 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2566 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 18:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 642 Mexico City (MEX) 18:58 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 57 min.
Embraer 170 Copa Airlines CM 1288 Denver (DEN) 18:00 scheduled
United Airlines UA 1123 Houston 18:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 531 Los Angeles 18:57 scheduled

19:00 20.02.2019

-3°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 159°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 14, 16L, 16R, 17

ARRIVALS — 33
Waiting time 1 - 6 min.
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1304 Phoenix (PHX) 19:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 710 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 19:20 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5850 Albuquerque (ABQ) 19:23 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 3842 Helena 19:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1386 Phoenix (PHX) 19:26 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1246 Kansas City (MCI) 19:26 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1115 Baltimore (BWI) 19:28 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 3665 Kalispell 19:28 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 3618 Fresno 19:29 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 4167 Burbank 19:29 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1441 New York 19:34 scheduled
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2833 Toronto (YYZ) 19:34 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 4006 Boise (BOI) 19:34 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5739 Missoula 19:34 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1269 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 19:36 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 4184 Bozeman 19:37 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 198 Seattle (SEA) 19:38 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1719 Oakland (OAK) 19:39 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3636 San Francisco 19:42 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3562 Pasco 19:43 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1148 Santa Ana (SNA) 19:44 scheduled
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1811 Washington (DCA) 19:44 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 3539 Omaha 19:44 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 3560 Palm Springs 19:44 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3897 Denver (DEN) 19:44 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1114 Nashville (BNA) 19:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1193 Philadelphia (PHL) 19:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1197 Portland (PDX) 19:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1410 San Diego (SAN) 19:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2879 Las Vegas 19:45 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5711 Billings (BIL) 19:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1185 Los Angeles (LAX) 19:49 scheduled
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1335 Orlando (MCO) 19:55 scheduled

20:00 20.02.2019

-3°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 159°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 14, 16L, 16R, 17

ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 10 - 17 min.
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3596 San Antonio (SAT) 20:19 scheduled
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1697 Houston (IAH) 20:33 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3306 Portland (PDX) 20:35 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 2778 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 20:42 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 3574 Reno (RNO) 20:59 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 4186 Bozeman 20:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 21
Waiting time 3 - 18 min.
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1217 Los Angeles (LAX) 20:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 572 San Antonio (SAT) 20:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3307 Portland (PDX) 20:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1386 Phoenix (PHX) 20:14 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 877 Austin (AUS) 20:15 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 2693 Jackson 20:20 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3978 Des Moines (DSM) 20:20 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5780 Phoenix (PHX) 20:23 scheduled
Embraer RJ145 Jet Airways (India) 9W 8357 St Louis (STL) 20:25 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3546 Oklahoma City (OKC) 20:25 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3655 Tulsa (TUL) 20:25 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 4115 Boise (BOI) 20:25 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1152 Santa Ana (SNA) 20:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 1511 Minneapolis (MSP) 20:30 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 3704 Tucson (TUS) 20:30 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1258 Kansas City (MCI) 20:31 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1984 Albuquerque (ABQ) 20:34 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1760 Seattle (SEA) 20:35 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 2605 Denver (DEN) 20:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 395 Reno (RNO) 20:41 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3845 Helena 20:59 scheduled

21:00 20.02.2019

-6°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 98°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 14

ARRIVALS — 27
Waiting time 2 - 14 min.
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1136 San Francisco 21:00 scheduled
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2874 Atlanta 21:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 4095 Denver (DEN) 21:01 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2477 Boston (BOS) 21:03 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3612 St Louis (STL) 21:03 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2881 Las Vegas 21:09 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3922 Houston (IAH) 21:14 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1425 New York 21:18 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3630 Sacramento (SMF) 21:20 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5744 Milwaukee (MKE) 21:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2893 Newark (EWR) 21:21 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3627 Madison (MSN) 21:29 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 801 Orlando (MCO) 21:31 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1187 Los Angeles (LAX) 21:32 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5755 San Jose (SJC) 21:32 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1721 New Orleans (MSY) 21:33 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5752 Los Angeles 21:33 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3553 Chicago 21:34 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1177 Portland (PDX) 21:35 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1854 Santa Ana (SNA) 21:35 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 2156 Oakland (OAK) 21:35 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3508 Austin (AUS) 21:35 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3552 Ontario (ONT) 21:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 938 Seattle (SEA) 21:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1418 San Diego (SAN) 21:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 319 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 21:59 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 528 Newark (EWR) 21:59 scheduled

22:00 20.02.2019

-6°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 98°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 14

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 21 min.
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 593 Philadelphia (PHL) 22:21 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1225 Los Angeles (LAX) 22:42 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 23
Waiting time 3 - 18 min.
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3664 Hailey 22:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1218 Los Angeles (LAX) 22:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1475 San Diego (SAN) 22:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 697 Kalispell 22:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 991 Boise (BOI) 22:05 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3991 El Paso 22:06 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1140 Sacramento (SMF) 22:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1236 Las Vegas 22:10 scheduled
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1450 Missoula 22:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1142 San Francisco (SFO) 22:20 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5782 Medford 22:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 670 Spokane (GEG) 22:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 965 Billings (BIL) 22:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 802 Orlando (MCO) 22:21 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3584 Bend 22:21 scheduled
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1133 Bozeman 22:22 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1896 Oakland (OAK) 22:23 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1724 Seattle (SEA) 22:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1183 Portland (PDX) 22:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2461 Ontario (ONT) 22:31 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 320 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 22:49 scheduled
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1495 Orlando (MCO) 22:55 scheduled
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2412 Newark (EWR) 22:58 scheduled

23:00 20.02.2019

-6°C   Winds: 1 m/s @ 98°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 14

ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 5 - 34 min.
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 503 Charlotte (CLT) 23:06 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 647 Boston (BOS) 23:09 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 71 New York 23:09 scheduled
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5790 Seattle (SEA) 23:43 scheduled
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 571 Denver (DEN) 23:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2746 Phoenix (PHX) 23:53 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 4 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 1147 Tampa (TPA) 23:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1505 New York 23:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 593 Philadelphia (PHL) 23:51 scheduled
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2907 Atlanta 23:53 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 648 Boston (BOS) 23:59 scheduled
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 72 New York 23:59 scheduled

00:00 21.02.2019

-7°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 79°   Clouds/sky broken

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 4 - 8 min.
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1428 New York 00:12 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 962 Seattle (SEA) 00:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 344 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 00:21 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1666 Charlotte (CLT) 00:29 scheduled

01:00 21.02.2019

-7°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 79°   Clouds/sky broken

02:00 21.02.2019

-7°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 79°   Clouds/sky broken

03:00 21.02.2019

-6°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 108°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 14, 16L, 16R

04:00 21.02.2019

-6°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 108°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 14, 16L, 16R

05:00 21.02.2019

-6°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 108°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 14, 16L, 16R

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 30 min.
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 572 Denver (DEN) 05:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1214 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 05:45 scheduled

Other Dates

October, 2018

28    29    30    31   

November, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2020

01    02