Dubai, Dubai (DXB / OMDB)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

19:00 15.08.2020


ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 6 - 16 min.
Boeing 777 A6-EQF Emirates EK 236 Chicago (ORD) 19:02 expected
Boeing 777 A6-EQI Emirates EK 8 London (LHR) 19:10 expected
Boeing 777 A6-EQM Emirates EK 202 New York (JFK) 19:26 expected
Airbus A310 Mahan Air W5 65 Tehran (IKA) 19:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 8258 Islamabad (ISB) 19:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 IndiGo 6E 21 New Delhi (DEL) 19:50 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Royal Air Maroc AT 2100 Casablanca (CMN) 19:50 scheduled
Airbus A321 Iran Air IR 677 Bandar Abbas 19:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 10 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 143 Amman (AMM) 19:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 flynas XY 204 Riyadh (RUH) 19:00 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 EgyptAir MS 906 Cairo (CAI) 19:00 expected
Airbus A320 IndiGo 6E 72 Ahmedabad (AMD) 19:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Gulf Air GF 509 Manama (BAH) 19:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 843 Riyadh (RUH) 19:15 scheduled
Boeing 737 SpiceJet SG 16 Ahmedabad (AMD) 19:25 scheduled
Embraer 175 Oman Air WY 608 Muscat (MCT) 19:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 631 Khartoum (KRT) 19:50 expected

20:00 15.08.2020


ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 27 - 30 min.
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 8230 Lahore (LHE) 20:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 724 Addis Ababa (ADD) 20:00 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 840 Manama (BAH) 20:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 306 Kabul (KBL) 20:00 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 858 Kuwait City (KWI) 20:25 expected
Airbus A320 IndiGo 6E 88 Calicut (CCJ) 20:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 5 min.
Airbus A320 IndiGo 6E 62 Mumbai (BOM) 20:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 877 Taif (TIF) 20:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 Iran Air IR 659 Tehran (IKA) 20:55 scheduled

21:00 15.08.2020


ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 IndiGo 6E 61 Mumbai (BOM) 21:15 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER A6-ECE Emirates EK 347 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 21:20 expected
Boeing 787-9 Oman Air WY 611 Muscat (MCT) 21:25 scheduled
Boeing 737 SpiceJet SG 23 Madurai 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 777 A6-EPB Emirates EK 338 Angeles City (CRK) 21:40 expected
Airbus A380-800 A6-EVK Emirates EK 363 Guangzhou (CAN) 21:40 expected
Airbus A320 IndiGo 6E 67 Cochin (COK) 21:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) A6-FEK flydubai FZ 728 Kiev (KBP) 21:45 expected
Airbus A320 flynas XY 209 Riyadh (RUH) 21:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 10
Waiting time 7 - 20 min.
Airbus A310 Mahan Air W5 64 Tehran (IKA) 21:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 542 Chennai (MAA) 21:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 614 Islamabad (ISB) 21:05 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 532 Cochin (COK) 21:25 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 568 Bangalore (BLR) 21:25 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 606 Karachi (KHI) 21:25 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 522 Thiruvananthapuram (TRV) 21:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 173 Alexandria (HBE) 21:45 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 622 Lahore (LHE) 21:50 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 500 Mumbai (BOM) 21:55 scheduled

22:00 15.08.2020

+36°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 259°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 30L, 30R

ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 12 - 20 min.
Boeing 737 SpiceJet SG 51 Pune (PNQ) 22:00 scheduled
Embraer 175 Oman Air WY 613 Muscat (MCT) 22:15 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 F-HTYA Air France AF 662 Paris (CDG) 22:15 expected
Boeing 737-900 Somon Air SZ 105 Dushanbe (DYU) 22:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 1228 Basrah (BSR) 22:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Gulf Air GF 512 Manama (BAH) 22:35 scheduled
Boeing 737 Ariana Afghan FG 403 Kandahar 22:55 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER A6-ECD Emirates EK 2508 Moscow (DME) 22:55 expected
Boeing 737-400 Ariana Afghan FG 401 Kabul (KBL) 22:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 20 - 25 min.
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 512 New Delhi (DEL) 22:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 524 Hyderabad (HYD) 22:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 IndiGo 6E 22 New Delhi (DEL) 22:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 IndiGo 6E 66 Chennai (MAA) 22:20 scheduled
Boeing 737 SpiceJet SG 12 New Delhi (DEL) 22:45 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Oman Air WY 612 Muscat (MCT) 22:45 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Royal Air Maroc AT 2101 Casablanca (CMN) 22:50 scheduled
Boeing 777-200LR Emirates EK 538 Ahmedabad (AMD) 22:50 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 SriLankan UL 226 Hambantota Mattala (HRI) 22:50 expected

23:00 15.08.2020

+36°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 259°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 30L, 30R

ARRIVALS — 12
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 787-8 Biman Bangladesh BG 47 Dhaka (DAC) 23:00 expected
Boeing 777 A6-EQL Emirates EK 128 Vienna (VIE) 23:05 expected
Boeing 777-300ER A6-ECL Emirates EK 210 Athens (ATH) 23:05 expected
Boeing 777-200 PH-BQE KLM KL 427 Amsterdam (AMS) 23:10 expected
Boeing 777-300ER A6-EBQ Emirates EK 158 Stockholm (ARN) 23:20 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 726 Dar es Salaam (DAR) 23:20 expected
Boeing 777 A6-EQH Emirates EK 46 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 23:35 expected
Boeing 777 A6-EQK Emirates EK 184 Brussels (BRU) 23:40 expected
Boeing 777 A6-EPA Emirates EK 50 Munich (MUC) 23:45 expected
Boeing 777-300ER A6-EGI Emirates EK 88 Zurich (ZRH) 23:45 expected
Airbus A380-800 A6-EVF Emirates EK 148 Amsterdam (AMS) 23:55 expected
Boeing 777-300ER A6-ENC Emirates EK 152 Copenhagen (CPH) 23:55 expected

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 15 - 24 min.
Airbus A320 flynas XY 210 Riyadh (RUH) 23:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 IndiGo 6E 68 Cochin (COK) 23:10 scheduled
Embraer 175 Oman Air WY 614 Muscat (MCT) 23:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Gulf Air GF 513 Manama (BAH) 23:35 scheduled
Boeing 737 SpiceJet SG 52 Pune (PNQ) 23:59 scheduled

00:00 16.08.2020

+36°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 259°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 30L, 30R

ARRIVALS — 11
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 777 A6-ENZ Emirates EK 18 Manchester (MAN) 00:20 expected
Airbus A380-800 A6-EVH Emirates EK 2 London (LHR) 00:20 expected
Airbus A380-800 A6-EUT Emirates EK 74 Paris (CDG) 00:20 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Turkish TK 760 Istanbul (IST) 00:25 scheduled
Boeing 777 A6-ENS Emirates EK 206 Milan (MXP) 00:25 expected
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 924 Cairo (CAI) 00:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 204 Arbil (EBL) 00:30 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 954 Beirut (BEY) 00:35 expected
Boeing 777-300ER A6-EGR Emirates EK 142 Madrid (MAD) 00:45 expected
Boeing 777 A6-ENT Emirates EK 162 Dublin (DUB) 00:45 expected
Boeing 777 A6-EQP Emirates EK 355 Singapore (SIN) 00:50 expected

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 15 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 859 Buraydah 00:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Somon Air SZ 106 Dushanbe (DYU) 00:10 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Air France AF 655 Paris (CDG) 00:25 expected
Boeing 777-200 PH-BQE KLM KL 428 Amsterdam (AMS) 00:50 expected

01:00 16.08.2020

+36°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 259°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 30L, 30R

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 30 min.
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 2622 Amman (AMM) 01:00 expected
Boeing 737 SpiceJet SG 13 Mumbai (BOM) 01:30 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 27 - 35 min.
Boeing 787-8 Biman Bangladesh BG 148 Dhaka (DAC) 01:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 429 Calicut (CCJ) 01:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) RwandAir WB 305 Kigali (KGL) 01:55 expected

02:00 16.08.2020

+34°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 3°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 30L, 30R

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 13 - 24 min.
Boeing 737 SpiceJet SG 17 Cochin (COK) 02:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) UIA PS 373 Kiev (KBP) 02:00 expected
Boeing 747-8 Intercontinental N615UP UPS 5X 76 Louisville (SDF) 02:16 expected
Boeing 737 SpiceJet SG 59 Mangalore (IXE) 02:40 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 373 Bangkok (BKK) 02:50 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 Ethiopian ET 600 Addis Ababa (ADD) 02:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Pakistan International PK 213 Karachi (KHI) 02:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 10
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-400 Ariana Afghan FG 402 Kabul (KBL) 02:00 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Turkish TK 761 Istanbul (IST) 02:05 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 570 Kolkata (CCU) 02:05 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 705 Mahe Island (SEZ) 02:10 expected
Boeing 737 SpiceJet SG 14 Mumbai (BOM) 02:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 571 Kathmandu (KTM) 02:20 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 604 Karachi (KHI) 02:30 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 656 Malé (MLE) 02:30 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 7 London (LHR) 02:30 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 544 Chennai (MAA) 02:45 scheduled

03:00 16.08.2020

+34°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 3°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 30L, 30R

ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 7 - 15 min.
Embraer 175 Oman Air WY 601 Muscat (MCT) 03:10 scheduled
Boeing 777-200F Freighter N850FD FedEx FX 8 Memphis (MEM) 03:19 expected
Airbus A320 Pegasus PC 740 Istanbul (SAW) 03:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 IndiGo 6E 1768 Mumbai (BOM) 03:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 160 Beirut (BEY) 03:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Pakistan International PK 223 Faisalabad 03:45 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 607 Karachi (KHI) 03:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 878 Taif 03:50 scheduled
Boeing 737 SpiceJet SG 53 Calicut (CCJ) 03:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Boeing 737 Ariana Afghan FG 404 Kandahar 03:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 332 Manila (MNL) 03:10 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 526 Hyderabad (HYD) 03:10 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 564 Bangalore (BLR) 03:15 scheduled
Boeing 777-200LR Emirates EK 530 Cochin (COK) 03:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) UIA PS 374 Kiev (KBP) 03:20 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 504 Mumbai (BOM) 03:30 scheduled
Boeing 737 SpiceJet SG 18 Cochin (COK) 03:40 scheduled
Boeing 737 SpiceJet SG 58 Jaipur (JAI) 03:40 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 322 Seoul (ICN) 03:40 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 510 New Delhi (DEL) 03:55 expected

04:00 16.08.2020

+34°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 3°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 30L, 30R

ARRIVALS — 14
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 IndiGo 6E 39 Thiruvananthapuram (TRV) 04:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 393 Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) 04:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 EgyptAir MS 910 Cairo (CAI) 04:05 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 319 Tokyo (NRT) 04:10 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 353 Singapore (SIN) 04:15 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 367 Taipei (TPE) 04:15 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 381 Hong Kong (HKG) 04:20 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 708 Victoria 04:20 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 323 Seoul (ICN) 04:25 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 335 Manila (MNL) 04:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 449 Brisbane (BNE) 04:30 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Kenya Airways KQ 304 Nairobi (NBO) 04:35 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 317 Osaka (KIX) 04:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 632 Khartoum (KRT) 04:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 301 Kabul (KBL) 04:10 expected
Airbus A350-900 Ethiopian ET 601 Addis Ababa (ADD) 04:25 expected
Airbus A320 Pakistan International PK 284 Peshawar (PEW) 04:25 expected
Airbus A320 IndiGo 6E 1769 Mumbai (BOM) 04:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 835 Jeddah (JED) 04:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Pegasus PC 741 Istanbul (SAW) 04:50 scheduled

05:00 16.08.2020

+33°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 101°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 12L, 12R

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 5 - 25 min.
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 615 Islamabad (ISB) 05:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 395 Hanoi (HAN) 05:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 860 Buraydah 05:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Airblue PA 410 Lahore (LHE) 05:25 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 409 Melbourne (MEL) 05:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 1782 Prague (PRG) 05:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 359 Jakarta (CGK) 05:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-200LR Emirates EK 539 Ahmedabad (AMD) 05:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 15 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 IndiGo 6E 38 Thiruvananthapuram (TRV) 05:00 scheduled
Boeing 737 SpiceJet SG 56 Amritsar (ATQ) 05:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Pakistan International PK 234 Islamabad (ISB) 05:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) EgyptAir MS 911 Cairo (CAI) 05:20 expected
Airbus A320 IndiGo 6E 56 New Delhi (DEL) 05:30 scheduled

06:00 16.08.2020

+33°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 101°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 12L, 12R

ARRIVALS — 14
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Boeing 777-300ER SWISS LX 242 Zurich (ZRH) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 415 Sydney (SYD) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 501 Mumbai (BOM) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 649 Colombo (CMB) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 623 Lahore (LHE) 06:10 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 513 New Delhi (DEL) 06:20 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 4 London (LHR) 06:35 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 76 Paris (CDG) 06:35 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER A6-EPI Emirates EK 48 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 06:40 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 525 Hyderabad (HYD) 06:40 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 543 Chennai (MAA) 06:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 174 Alexandria (HBE) 06:50 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 533 Cochin (COK) 06:50 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 569 Bangalore (BLR) 06:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 10 - 30 min.
Embraer 175 Oman Air WY 602 Muscat (MCT) 06:05 scheduled
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Airblue PA 811 Multan (MUX) 06:15 expected
Airbus A320 Airblue PA 411 Lahore (LHE) 06:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 819 Abha (AHB) 06:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Kenya Airways KQ 305 Nairobi (NBO) 06:55 expected

07:00 16.08.2020

+33°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 101°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 12L, 12R

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 5 min.
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 816 Riyadh (RUH) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 523 Thiruvananthapuram (TRV) 07:05 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 14
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 23 Manama (BAH) 07:15 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 161 Dublin (DUB) 07:15 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 17 Manchester (MAN) 07:20 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 191 Lisbon (LIS) 07:25 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 751 Casablanca (CMN) 07:25 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 957 Beirut (BEY) 07:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 865 Ad Dammam (DMM) 07:40 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 141 Madrid (MAD) 07:40 expected
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 1 London (LHR) 07:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 847 Riyadh (RUH) 07:50 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 27 Glasgow (GLA) 07:50 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 600 Karachi (KHI) 07:50 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 941 Baghdad (BGW) 07:55 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 945 Basrah (BSR) 07:55 expected

08:00 16.08.2020

+33°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 98°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 12L, 12R

DEPARTURES — 20
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 747 Tunis (TUN) 08:00 expected
Boeing 777-300ER A6-EGP Emirates EK 147 Amsterdam (AMS) 08:05 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 448 Bangkok (BKK) 08:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 831 Jeddah (JED) 08:15 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 185 Barcelona (BCN) 08:15 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 927 Cairo (CAI) 08:15 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 151 Copenhagen (CPH) 08:20 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 183 Brussels (BRU) 08:20 expected
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 73 Paris (CDG) 08:20 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 45 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 08:25 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 201 New York (JFK) 08:30 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 231 Washington (IAD) 08:30 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 89 Geneva (GVA) 08:30 expected
AB4 Iran Air IR 5381A Shiraz (SYZ) 08:30 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 139 Prague (PRG) 08:35 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 87 Zurich (ZRH) 08:40 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 49 Munich (MUC) 08:50 expected
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 55 Kuwait City (KWI) 08:55 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 127 Vienna (VIE) 08:55 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 215 Los Angeles (LAX) 08:55 expected

09:00 16.08.2020

+33°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 98°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 12L, 12R

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 7 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 IndiGo 6E 63 Mumbai (BOM) 09:10 scheduled
Airbus A340-300 Mahan Air W5 61 Tehran (IKA) 09:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 IndiGo 6E 95 Bangalore (BLR) 09:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 Iran Air IR 658 Tehran (IKA) 09:45 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Oman Air WY 603 Muscat (MCT) 09:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 261 São Paulo (GRU) 09:05 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 1745 Belgrade (BEG) 09:05 expected
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 901 Yekaterinburg (SVX) 09:10 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 241 Toronto (YYZ) 09:10 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 97 Rome (FCO) 09:10 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 729 Kampala (EBB) 09:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 727 Kiev (KBP) 09:20 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 392 Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) 09:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 205 Milan (MXP) 09:45 expected
ATR 72 Iran Air IR 3519 Lar (LRR) 09:45 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 235 Chicago (ORD) 09:55 expected

10:00 16.08.2020

+33°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 98°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 12L, 12R

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Boeing 737 SpiceJet SG 11 New Delhi (DEL) 10:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 IndiGo 6E 23 New Delhi (DEL) 10:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 IndiGo 6E 65 Chennai (MAA) 10:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 24 Manama (BAH) 10:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 430 Calicut (CCJ) 10:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 flynas XY 201 Riyadh (RUH) 10:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 IndiGo 6E 27 Kolkata (CCU) 10:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 14
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 1787 Kraków (KRK) 10:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 380 Hong Kong (HKG) 10:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 IndiGo 6E 25 Hyderabad (HYD) 10:10 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 719 Nairobi (NBO) 10:15 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 1797 Bucharest (OTP) 10:20 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 205 Sulaymaniyah (ISU) 10:30 expected
Airbus A320 IndiGo 6E 96 Bangalore (BLR) 10:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 Iran Air IR 657 Shiraz 10:45 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 358 Jakarta (CGK) 10:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 1757 Sofia (SOF) 10:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 601 Djibouti City (JIB) 10:45 expected
Boeing 777-200LR Emirates EK 109 Larnarca (LCA) 10:50 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 209 Athens (ATH) 10:50 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 640 Kabul (KBL) 10:50 expected

11:00 16.08.2020

+38°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 239°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 30L, 30R

ARRIVALS — 9
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737 SpiceJet SG 5 Mumbai (BOM) 11:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 flynas XY 501 Jeddah (JED) 11:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 302 Kabul (KBL) 11:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 866 Ad Dammam (DMM) 11:25 scheduled
Boeing 737 SpiceJet SG 57 Jaipur (JAI) 11:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Oman Air WY 605 Muscat (MCT) 11:35 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 505 Mumbai (BOM) 11:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 836 Jeddah (JED) 11:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Middle East ME 426 Beirut (BEY) 11:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 10
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 787-9 Oman Air WY 604 Muscat (MCT) 11:05 scheduled
Boeing 737 SpiceJet SG 24 Madurai (IXM) 11:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 1227 Basrah (BSR) 11:10 expected
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 8845 Riyadh (RUH) 11:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 IndiGo 6E 64 Mumbai (BOM) 11:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 IndiGo 6E 89 Calicut (CCJ) 11:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 flynas XY 202 Riyadh (RUH) 11:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 821 Jizan (GIZ) 11:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 1687 Dar es Salaam (DAR) 11:35 expected
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 8257 Islamabad (ISB) 11:40 scheduled

12:00 16.08.2020

+38°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 239°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 30L, 30R

ARRIVALS — 13
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 Qeshm Air QB 2202 Tehran (IKA) 12:10 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 527 Hyderabad (HYD) 12:10 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 657 Malé (MLE) 12:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 662 Hargeisa (HGA) 12:20 scheduled
Airbus A310 Mahan Air W5 63 Tehran (IKA) 12:25 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 545 Chennai (MAA) 12:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 658 Asmara (ASM) 12:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Pakistan International PK 283 Peshawar (PEW) 12:30 scheduled
Gulfstream Aerospace IV Sky Prime Charter UY 70 Riyadh 12:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 572 Kathmandu (KTM) 12:35 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 565 Bangalore (BLR) 12:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 848 Riyadh (RUH) 12:50 scheduled
Boeing 777-200LR Emirates EK 531 Cochin (COK) 12:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A340-300 Mahan Air W5 60 Tehran (IKA) 12:00 scheduled
Boeing 737 SpiceJet SG 6 Mumbai (BOM) 12:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 flynas XY 502 Jeddah (JED) 12:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 813 Abha (AHB) 12:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 241 Tehran (IKA) 12:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Oman Air WY 606 Muscat (MCT) 12:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 575 Kathmandu (KTM) 12:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 857 Buraydah 12:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 Middle East ME 427 Beirut (BEY) 12:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 305 Kabul (KBL) 12:50 expected
Boeing 737 SpiceJet SG 60 Mangalore (IXE) 12:55 scheduled

13:00 16.08.2020

+38°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 239°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 30L, 30R

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 511 New Delhi (DEL) 13:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 571 Kolkata (CCU) 13:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 56 Kuwait City (KWI) 13:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 820 Abha (AHB) 13:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 946 Basrah (BSR) 13:30 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 5 - 25 min.
Boeing 777-200 Pakistan International PK 212 Islamabad (ISB) 13:00 expected
Airbus A319 Qeshm Air QB 2203 Tehran (IKA) 13:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 IndiGo 6E 28 Kolkata (CCU) 13:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 342 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 13:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 59 Kuwait City (KWI) 13:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) I A W IA 124 Baghdad (BGW) 13:45 expected
Airbus A320 Pakistan International PK 208 Karachi (KHI) 13:45 expected
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 863 Ad Dammam (DMM) 13:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 589 Chittagong 13:55 scheduled

14:00 16.08.2020

+37°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 310°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 30L, 30R

ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 7 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 8960 Multan 14:00 scheduled
Boeing 777 Pakistan International PK 203 Lahore (LHE) 14:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 942 Baghdad (BGW) 14:25 scheduled
Gulfstream Aerospace IV Sky Prime Charter UY 90 Jeddah (JED) 14:30 scheduled
Boeing 737 SpiceJet SG 55 Amritsar (ATQ) 14:35 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 806 Jeddah (JED) 14:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 7 - 15 min.
Airbus A310 Mahan Air W5 62 Tehran (IKA) 14:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 893 Medina (MED) 14:10 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 3 London (LHR) 14:15 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 733 Khartoum (KRT) 14:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 21 Manama (BAH) 14:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 833 Jeddah (JED) 14:35 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 47 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 14:40 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 75 Paris (CDG) 14:40 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 857 Kuwait City (KWI) 14:55 expected

15:00 16.08.2020

+37°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 310°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 30L, 30R

ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 12 - 25 min.
Airbus A320 Jazeera Airways J9 123 Kuwait City (KWI) 15:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Kuwait Airways KU 683 Kuwait City (KWI) 15:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 718 Yerevan (EVN) 15:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 832 Jeddah (JED) 15:15 scheduled
Embraer 175 Oman Air WY 609 Muscat (MCT) 15:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Airblue PA 210 Islamabad (ISB) 15:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 12 - 15 min.
Gulfstream Aerospace IV Sky Prime Charter UY 80 Riyadh (RUH) 15:00 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 923 Cairo (CAI) 15:00 expected
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 953 Beirut (BEY) 15:10 expected
ATR 72 Iran Air IR 3516 Bandar Abbas (BND) 15:25 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 647 Addis Ababa (ADD) 15:40 expected
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 881 Tabuk (TUU) 15:45 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 618 Sialkot (SKT) 15:45 expected

16:00 16.08.2020

+37°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 310°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 30L, 30R

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 7 - 35 min.
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 8322 Multan 16:00 scheduled
Avro RJ100 Qeshm Air QB 2200 Gheshm 16:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 flynas XY 205 Riyadh (RUH) 16:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 8846 Riyadh 16:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 IndiGo 6E 83 Mumbai (BOM) 16:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 IndiGo 6E 26 Hyderabad (HYD) 16:55 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 958 Beirut (BEY) 16:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 15 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 Jazeera Airways J9 124 Kuwait City (KWI) 16:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 1619 Kampala (EBB) 16:10 scheduled
Boeing 737 SpiceJet SG 54 Calicut (CCJ) 16:10 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 839 Manama (BAH) 16:10 expected
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets) Kuwait Airways KU 684 Kuwait City (KWI) 16:10 expected
AB4 Iran Air IR 5373A Tehran (IKA) 16:30 expected

17:00 16.08.2020

+36°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 333°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 30L, 30R

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 7 - 30 min.
Boeing 737 Daallo D3 188 Mogadishu 17:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 206 Sulaymaniyah (ISU) 17:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 858 Buraydah 17:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 928 Cairo (CAI) 17:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 22 Manama (BAH) 17:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 60 Kuwait City (KWI) 17:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 864 Ad Dammam (DMM) 17:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 11
Waiting time 7 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 Airblue PA 211 Islamabad (ISB) 17:00 scheduled
Avro RJ100 Qeshm Air QB 2201 Gheshm 17:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 flynas XY 206 Riyadh (RUH) 17:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 584 Dhaka (DAC) 17:05 expected
Embraer 175 Oman Air WY 610 Muscat (MCT) 17:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 IndiGo 6E 84 Mumbai (BOM) 17:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 203 Arbil (EBL) 17:30 expected
Boeing 787-9 Saudia SV 589 Jeddah (JED) 17:30 expected
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) flydubai FZ 211 Baghdad (BGW) 17:35 expected
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets) Airblue PA 411 Lahore (LHE) 17:35 expected
Airbus A320 IndiGo 6E 24 New Delhi (DEL) 17:55 scheduled

18:00 16.08.2020

+36°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 333°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 30L, 30R

ARRIVALS — 11
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 242 Tehran (IKA) 18:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 EgyptAir MS 905 Cairo (CAI) 18:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Gulf Air GF 508 Manama (BAH) 18:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Vistara UK 201 Mumbai (BOM) 18:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 IndiGo 6E 55 New Delhi (DEL) 18:20 scheduled
Boeing 737 SpiceJet SG 15 Ahmedabad (AMD) 18:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 822 Jizan (GIZ) 18:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 242 Toronto (YYZ) 18:30 scheduled
Embraer 175 Oman Air WY 607 Muscat (MCT) 18:35 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 641 Kabul (KBL) 18:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 flynas XY 207 Riyadh (RUH) 18:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 25 min.
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 1227 Basrah (BSR) 18:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 573 Kathmandu (KTM) 18:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 602 Karachi (KHI) 18:00 expected
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 867 Ad Dammam (DMM) 18:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 253 Mashhad (MHD) 18:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 557 Colombo (CMB) 18:55 scheduled

Other Dates

January, 2020

28    29    30    31   

February, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29   

March, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28