Ministro Pistarini, Buenos Aires (EZE / SAEZ)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

10:00 20.02.2019

+29°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 300°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 29

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 7 - 20 min.
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines LA 453 Santiago (SCL) 10:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 8008 São Paulo (GRU) 10:20 scheduled
Embraer 190 KLM KL 9251 Asuncion 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 767-400 Delta Air Lines DL 101 Atlanta 10:35 scheduled
Boeing 777-200 American Airlines AA 953 New York 10:38 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines LA 455 Santiago (SCL) 10:41 scheduled
Boeing 767-400 United Airlines UA 979 Newark (EWR) 10:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A319 Sky Airline H2 502 Santiago (SCL) 10:05 scheduled

11:00 20.02.2019

+29°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 300°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 29

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 2283 Santiago (SCL) 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Iberia IB 2601 Barcelona (BCN) 11:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 9382 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 11:10 scheduled
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 819 Houston (IAH) 11:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 9413 São Paulo (GRU) 11:20 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-700 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1824 El Calafate 11:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines LA 452 Santiago (SCL) 11:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines LA 8009 São Paulo (GRU) 11:25 scheduled
Embraer 190 KLM KL 9216 Mendoza 11:30 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Norwegian Air UK DI 7506 London (LGW) 11:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Copa Airlines CM 278 Tocumen (PTY) 11:34 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines LA 456 Santiago (SCL) 11:45 scheduled
Embraer 190 KLM KL 9203 Cordoba 11:50 scheduled

12:00 20.02.2019

+35°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 310°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 29, 35

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 Azul AD 8766 Sao Paulo 12:00 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 30 min.
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 9298 São Paulo (GRU) 12:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Azul AD 8767 Sao Paulo 12:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1368 Santa Cruz (VVI) 12:40 scheduled

13:00 20.02.2019

+35°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 310°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 29, 35

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 20 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 9296 São Paulo (GRU) 13:00 scheduled
KLM KL 9213 São Paulo (GRU) 13:25 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 BoA OB 708 Santa Cruz (VVI) 13:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1223 Porto Seguro 13:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 25 min.
Airbus A330-200 Iberia IB 2602 Barcelona (BCN) 13:00 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Air Europa UX 42 Madrid 13:25 scheduled

14:00 20.02.2019

+35°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 310°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 29, 35

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 10 min.
Boeing 777-300ER KLM KL 702 Santiago (SCL) 14:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-200 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1229 Salvador (SSA) 14:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 9471 São Paulo (GRU) 14:15 scheduled
Boeing 777-200 Air France AF 229 Paris (CDG) 14:35 scheduled

15:00 20.02.2019

+35°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 310°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 29, 35

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 10 - 35 min.
Airbus A319 Sky Airline H2 507 Santiago (SCL) 15:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 9244 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 15:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines LA 8011 Lima (LIM) 15:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines LA 7901 Lima (LIM) 15:55 scheduled
Boeing 777-200 Air New Zealand NZ 30 Auckland (AKL) 15:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 15 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 9246 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 15:15 scheduled
KLM KL 9241 São Paulo (GRU) 15:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 Sky Airline H2 508 Santiago (SCL) 15:35 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 BoA OB 709 Santa Cruz (VVI) 15:55 scheduled

16:00 20.02.2019

+37°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 311°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 29, 35

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 29 - 38 min.
Airbus A320 Azul AD 8760 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 16:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1267 Curitiba (CWB) 16:00 scheduled
Embraer 195 Azul AD 8734 Navegantes 16:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 AVIANCA AV 967 Lima (LIM) 16:58 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 7 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 8011 São Paulo (GRU) 16:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines LA 8011 São Paulo (GRU) 16:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 9223 Santiago (SCL) 16:20 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER KLM KL 702 Amsterdam (AMS) 16:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Azul AD 8761 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 16:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 KLM KL 9232 Asuncion 16:50 scheduled

17:00 20.02.2019

+37°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 311°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 29, 35

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 10 min.
Boeing 787-9 LATAM Airlines LA 445 Santiago (SCL) 17:05 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 2529 Cordoba 17:15 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 2423 Mendoza 17:25 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Embraer 195 Azul AD 8735 Navegantes 17:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 9380 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 17:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines LA 7766 San Carlos De Bariloche 17:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 9243 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 17:30 scheduled

18:00 20.02.2019

+37°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 311°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 29, 35

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 10 - 11 min.
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1896 Aeroparque J. Newbery 18:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Etihad Airways EY 5022 Trelew 18:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1273 Florianópolis (FLN) 18:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines LA 2429 Lima (LIM) 18:46 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines LA 443 Santiago (SCL) 18:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 5 - 34 min.
Boeing 747-8 Lufthansa LH 511 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 18:05 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 2232 Porto Alegre 18:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 AVIANCA AV 966 Lima (LIM) 18:11 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 LATAM Airlines LA 532 Santiago (SCL) 18:45 scheduled

19:00 20.02.2019

+37°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 308°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 29, 35

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1369 Santa Cruz (VVI) 19:35 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 247 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 19:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 25 - 40 min.
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1364 Lima (LIM) 19:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines LA 442 Santiago (SCL) 19:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1248 São Paulo (GRU) 19:50 scheduled

20:00 20.02.2019

+37°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 308°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 29, 35

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1697 San Carlos De Bariloche 20:05 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Ethiopian Airlines ET 506 São Paulo (GRU) 20:20 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 2739 Puerto Iguazú 20:25 scheduled
Embraer 190 KLM KL 9201 Cordoba 20:25 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 2601 Comodoro Rivadavia 20:40 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 2709 Rosario 20:40 scheduled
Embraer 190 Alitalia AZ 4693 Mar del Plata 20:40 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 2463 Mendoza 20:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 54 min.
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines LA 2468 Lima (LIM) 20:00 scheduled
Embraer 190 KLM KL 9224 São Paulo (GRU) 20:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-200 American Airlines AA 996 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 20:54 scheduled

21:00 20.02.2019

+37°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 308°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 29, 35

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 7 - 30 min.
Boeing 737-700 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1263 Asuncion 21:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1465 Tucuman 21:20 scheduled
Boeing 777-200LR Qatar Airways QR 773 São Paulo (GRU) 21:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Copa Airlines CM 279 Tocumen (PTY) 21:21 scheduled
Boeing 737-200 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1287 Santiago (SCL) 21:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1429 Salta 21:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines LA 1310 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 21:25 scheduled
KLM KL 9221 São Paulo (GRU) 21:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 10 - 17 min.
Boeing 767-400 United Airlines UA 978 Newark (EWR) 21:00 scheduled
Boeing 767-400 Delta Air Lines DL 110 Atlanta 21:17 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Ethiopian Airlines ET 507 Addis Ababa 21:20 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 2518 Cordoba 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 248 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 LATAM Airlines Argentina 4M 7820 Miami 21:35 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER American Airlines AA 900 Miami (MIA) 21:45 scheduled

22:00 20.02.2019

+31°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 344°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 35

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 8 - 15 min.
Boeing 787-9 Aeromexico AM 30 Mexico City (MEX) 22:00 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 2233 Porto Alegre 22:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 9222 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 22:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines LA 7767 San Carlos De Bariloche 22:28 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Turkish Airlines TK 15 São Paulo (GRU) 22:35 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 15 - 20 min.
Boeing 777 United Airlines UA 818 Houston (IAH) 22:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines LA 1310 Rio de Janeiro 22:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-200LR Qatar Airways QR 774 São Paulo (GRU) 22:50 scheduled

23:00 20.02.2019

+31°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 344°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 35

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 8014 São Paulo (GRU) 23:35 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 15 - 25 min.
Airbus A330 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1302 Miami (MIA) 23:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-200 American Airlines AA 954 New York 23:17 scheduled
Airbus A330 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1300 New York 23:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-200 Air New Zealand NZ 31 Auckland (AKL) 23:55 scheduled
Boeing 777-200 American Airlines AA 908 Miami (MIA) 23:59 scheduled

00:00 21.02.2019

+31°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 344°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 35

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 9501 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 00:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 19 - 25 min.
Boeing 777-300ER Turkish Airlines TK 16 São Paulo (GRU) 00:05 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Aeromexico AM 29 Mexico City (MEX) 00:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Copa Airlines CM 453 Tocumen (PTY) 00:44 scheduled

01:00 21.02.2019

+28°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 340°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 35

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 22 - 25 min.
Boeing 737-900 Copa Airlines CM 363 Tocumen (PTY) 01:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines LA 8010 São Paulo (GRU) 01:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines LA 8012 Brasília (BSB) 01:55 scheduled

02:00 21.02.2019

+28°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 340°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 35

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 20 min.
Airbus A320 Azul AD 8762 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 02:00 scheduled
Embraer 190 KLM KL 9229 São Paulo (GRU) 02:20 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 9500 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 02:45 scheduled

03:00 21.02.2019

+28°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 340°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 35

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines LA 8010 Lima (LIM) 03:55 scheduled

04:00 21.02.2019

+26°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 353°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 35

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 10 - 12 min.
Airbus A330 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1301 New York 04:20 scheduled
Airbus A330 AVIANCA AV 965 Lima (LIM) 04:28 scheduled
Airbus A330 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1141 Rome (FCO) 04:40 scheduled
Airbus A330 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1305 Miami (MIA) 04:40 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 15 - 23 min.
Boeing 737-200 Gol G3 3267 El Calafate 04:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-200 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1874 El Calafate 04:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines LA 7900 Lima (LIM) 04:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-900 Copa Airlines CM 364 Tocumen (PTY) 04:43 scheduled

05:00 21.02.2019

+26°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 353°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 35

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1365 Lima (LIM) 05:00 scheduled
Airbus A330 AVIANCA AV 87 Bogota (BOG) 05:00 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 5 - 25 min.
Boeing 737 Gol G3 3054 Salvador 05:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1228 Salvador (SSA) 05:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Azul AD 8763 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 05:30 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 2620 San Martin DeLos Andes 05:35 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 2704 Puerto Iguazú 05:40 scheduled

06:00 21.02.2019

+26°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 353°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 35

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 8 - 9 min.
Airbus A319 LATAM Airlines LA 1449 Lima (LIM) 06:36 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 LATAM Airlines Argentina 4M 7823 Miami (MIA) 06:45 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER PH-BVB KLM KL 701 Amsterdam (AMS) 06:45 scheduled
Boeing 777-200 American Airlines AA 907 Miami (MIA) 06:53 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Copa Airlines CM 454 Tocumen (PTY) 06:59 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 5 - 32 min.
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 2282 Santiago (SCL) 06:00 scheduled
Airbus A330 AVIANCA AV 964 Lima (LIM) 06:03 scheduled
Airbus A330 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1360 Bogota (BOG) 06:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1428 Salta 06:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1464 Tucuman 06:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines LA 8127 Brasília (BSB) 06:45 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 2462 Mendoza 06:50 scheduled

07:00 21.02.2019

+20°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 112°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 11

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 12 - 15 min.
Boeing 767-300 LATAM Airlines LA 2467 Lima (LIM) 07:10 scheduled
Boeing 767-300 LATAM Airlines Argentina 4M 7821 Miami (MIA) 07:25 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 American Airlines AA 991 Los Angeles (LAX) 07:35 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 10
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Airbus A330 AVIANCA AV 88 Bogota (BOG) 07:09 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 2600 Ushuaia 07:10 scheduled
Embraer 190 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 2702 Rosario 07:10 scheduled
Embraer 190 Alitalia AZ 4692 Mar del Plata 07:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines LA 8015 São Paulo (GRU) 07:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1500 Cordoba 07:25 scheduled
Airbus A319 LATAM Airlines LA 1450 Lima (LIM) 07:38 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1880 Ministro Pistarini 07:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Etihad Airways EY 5023 Trelew 07:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 KLM KL 9234 Ushuaia 07:45 scheduled

08:00 21.02.2019

+20°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 112°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 11

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 4 - 45 min.
Boeing 747-8 D-ABYP Lufthansa LH 510 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 08:00 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 94 Toronto (YYZ) 08:05 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Air Europa UX 41 Madrid 08:50 scheduled
Boeing 777-200 American Airlines AA 997 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 08:53 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines LA 1311 Asuncion 08:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 17 - 25 min.
Boeing 767-300 LATAM Airlines LA 2428 Lima (LIM) 08:20 scheduled
Airbus A330 Aerolineas Argentinas AR 1304 Miami (MIA) 08:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER KLM KL 701 Santiago (SCL) 08:55 scheduled

09:00 21.02.2019

+20°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 112°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 11

ARRIVALS — 5
Waiting time 10 - 25 min.
Airbus A340-300 Edelweiss Air WK 90 Zurich (ZRH) 09:00 scheduled
Boeing 777 British Airways BA 245 London (LHR) 09:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Sky Airline H2 501 Santiago (SCL) 09:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-200 Air France AF 228 Paris (CDG) 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER American Airlines AA 931 Miami (MIA) 09:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 10 min.
Boeing 787-9 Air Canada AC 95 Toronto (YYZ) 09:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines LA 1311 Rio De Janeiro (GIG) 09:50 scheduled

Other Dates

October, 2018

28    29    30    31   

November, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29