Heydar Aliyev, Baku (GYD / UBBB)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

You are viewing light version of planespotter timetables. You can switch to standard version or PDF version.

17:00 20.02.2018

+31°C   Winds: 9 m/s @ 340°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 34, 36

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 5 - 25 min.
Airbus A319 AZAL Azerbaijan Airlines J2 702 Minsk (MSQ) 17:00 scheduled
Boeing 767 AZAL Azerbaijan Airlines J2 8076 Istanbul (IST) 17:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 AZAL Azerbaijan Airlines J2 12 Dubai (DXB) 17:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 AZAL Azerbaijan Airlines J2 22 Tel Aviv (TLV) 17:35 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Embraer 170 S7 Airlines S7 3356 Moscow (DME) 17:25 scheduled

18:00 20.02.2018

+31°C   Winds: 9 m/s @ 340°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 34, 36

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 757 AZAL Azerbaijan Airlines J2 8851 Moscow (DME) 18:30 scheduled

19:00 20.02.2018

+7°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 132°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 16, 18

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 35 min.
Boeing 787 AZAL Azerbaijan Airlines J2 7 London (LHR) 19:05 scheduled
Boeing 767 AZAL Azerbaijan Airlines J2 67 Beijing (PEK) 19:40 scheduled

20:00 20.02.2018

+7°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 132°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 16, 18

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 334 Istanbul (IST) 20:00 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ900 Iraqi Airways IA 421 Baghdad 20:00 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 10 min.
Boeing 757 AZAL Azerbaijan Airlines J2 8077 Istanbul (IST) 20:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 335 Istanbul (IST) 20:55 scheduled

21:00 20.02.2018

+7°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 132°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 16, 18

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 612 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 21:20 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 Iraqi Airways IA 422 Baghdad 21:00 scheduled

22:00 20.02.2018

+7°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 124°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 16, 18

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 10 min.
Embraer 190 AZAL Azerbaijan Airlines J2 9225 Tbilisi (TBS) 22:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 612 Ashgabat (ASB) 22:10 scheduled

23:00 20.02.2018

+7°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 124°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 16, 18

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A319 AZAL Azerbaijan Airlines J2 810 Moscow (VKO) 23:30 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Embraer 190 AZAL Azerbaijan Airlines J2 9005 Teheran 23:30 scheduled

00:00 21.02.2018

+7°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 124°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 16, 18

01:00 21.02.2018

+7°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 110°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 16

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 30 min.
Airbus A320 Qatar Airways QR 247 Doha (DOH) 01:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 336 Istanbul (IST) 01:50 scheduled

02:00 21.02.2018

+7°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 110°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 16

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 17 - 30 min.
Boeing 737-800 UIA PS 601 Kiev (KBP) 02:20 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ SCAT Airlines DV 849 Aktau 02:50 scheduled
Embraer 190 AZAL Azerbaijan Airlines J2 9226 Tbilisi (TBS) 02:55 scheduled

03:00 21.02.2018

+7°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 110°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 16

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 15 min.
Embraer 190 AZAL Azerbaijan Airlines J2 9006 Teheran 03:20 scheduled
Boeing 757 AZAL Azerbaijan Airlines J2 8078 Istanbul (IST) 03:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 613 Ashgabat (ASB) 03:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Turkish Airlines TK 340 Istanbul (SAW) 03:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 10 min.
Airbus A320 Qatar Airways QR 248 Doha (DOH) 03:40 scheduled
Bombardier CRJ SCAT Airlines DV 850 Aktau 03:50 scheduled

04:00 21.02.2018

+7°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 104°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 16

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 Aeroflot SU 1852 Moscow (SVO) 04:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 10 min.
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 339 Istanbul (IST) 04:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 AZAL Azerbaijan Airlines J2 6613 Frankfurt am Main 04:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 613 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 04:50 scheduled

05:00 21.02.2018

+7°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 104°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 16

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 338 Istanbul (IST) 05:25 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 35 min.
Boeing 737-800 UIA PS 602 Kiev (KBP) 05:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aeroflot SU 1853 Moscow (SVO) 05:55 scheduled

06:00 21.02.2018

+7°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 104°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 16

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 Turkish Airlines TK 341 Istanbul (SAW) 06:10 scheduled

07:00 21.02.2018

+7°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 77°   Clouds/sky broken

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 787 AZAL Azerbaijan Airlines J2 8 London (LHR) 07:35 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 5 min.
Airbus A321 Turkish Airlines TK 337 Istanbul (IST) 07:40 scheduled
Embraer 190 AZAL Azerbaijan Airlines J2 9103 Istanbul (SAW) 07:45 scheduled

08:00 21.02.2018

+7°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 77°   Clouds/sky broken

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 45 min.
Airbus A319 AZAL Azerbaijan Airlines J2 807 Moscow (VKO) 08:00 scheduled
Embraer 190 AZAL Azerbaijan Airlines J2 9019 Saint-Petersburg (LED) 08:00 scheduled
Embraer 190 AZAL Azerbaijan Airlines J2 9683 Kiev (IEV) 08:45 scheduled

09:00 21.02.2018

+7°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 77°   Clouds/sky broken

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A310 Mahan Air W5 1130 Teheran 09:15 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 767 AZAL Azerbaijan Airlines J2 8075 Istanbul (IST) 09:45 scheduled

10:00 21.02.2018

+6°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 19°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 34, 36

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-500 UTair UT 823 Surgut (SGC) 10:40 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 20 - 30 min.
Boeing 757 AZAL Azerbaijan Airlines J2 11 Dubai (DXB) 10:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 AZAL Azerbaijan Airlines J2 8003 Ankara (ESB) 10:30 scheduled
Airbus A310 Mahan Air W5 1131 Teheran 10:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 AZAL Azerbaijan Airlines J2 8852 Moscow (DME) 10:40 scheduled

11:00 21.02.2018

+6°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 19°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 34, 36

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 709 Dubai (DXB) 11:00 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 5 min.
Boeing 737-500 UTair UT 824 Surgut (SGC) 11:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 710 Dubai (DXB) 11:55 scheduled

12:00 21.02.2018

+6°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 19°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 34, 36

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 Air Astana KC 111 Almaty (ALA) 12:35 scheduled

13:00 21.02.2018

+7°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 11°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 34, 36

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 12 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 S7 Airlines S7 3299 Novosibirsk (OVB) 13:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Turkish Airlines TK 332 Istanbul (IST) 13:10 scheduled
Sukhoi Superjet 100 IrAero IO 247 Krasnoyarsk (KJA) 13:30 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 Air Astana KC 112 Almaty (ALA) 13:35 scheduled

14:00 21.02.2018

+7°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 11°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 34, 36

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 15 - 35 min.
Boeing 737-500 UTair UT 745 Moscow (VKO) 14:00 scheduled
Embraer 190 AZAL Azerbaijan Airlines J2 9104 Istanbul (SAW) 14:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 707 Dubai (DXB) 14:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aeroflot SU 1854 Moscow (SVO) 14:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 12 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 S7 Airlines S7 3300 Novosibirsk (OVB) 14:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Turkish Airlines TK 333 Istanbul (IST) 14:15 scheduled
Sukhoi Superjet 100 IrAero IO 248 Krasnoyarsk (KJA) 14:30 scheduled

15:00 21.02.2018

+7°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 11°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 34, 36

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 25 - 35 min.
Airbus A319 AZAL Azerbaijan Airlines J2 808 Moscow (VKO) 15:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Wataniya Airways Q9 953 Al-Kuwait 15:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 303 Sharjah 15:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 45 min.
Boeing 737-500 UTair UT 746 Moscow (VKO) 15:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 flydubai FZ 708 Dubai (DXB) 15:45 scheduled

16:00 21.02.2018

+7°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 15°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 34, 36

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Airbus A319 AZAL Azerbaijan Airlines J2 8004 Ankara (ESB) 16:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 S7 Airlines S7 3355 Moscow (DME) 16:30 scheduled
Embraer 190 AZAL Azerbaijan Airlines J2 9020 Saint-Petersburg (LED) 16:45 scheduled
Embraer 190 AZAL Azerbaijan Airlines J2 9684 Kiev (IEV) 16:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 17 - 30 min.
Embraer 190 AZAL Azerbaijan Airlines J2 9717 Mineralnyye Vody (MRV) 16:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Wataniya Airways Q9 954 Al-Kuwait 16:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Aeroflot SU 1855 Moscow (SVO) 16:00 scheduled
Airbus A319 AZAL Azerbaijan Airlines J2 809 Moscow (VKO) 16:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 304 Sharjah 16:35 scheduled

Other Dates

December, 2017

30    31   

January, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24