Dhaka / Hazrat Shahjalal, Dhaka (DAC / VGHS)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

00:00 13.08.2020

+29°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 154°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 14

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A330-300 Malaysia MH 196 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 00:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A330 China Southern CZ 392 Guangzhou (CAN) 00:50 scheduled

01:00 13.08.2020

+29°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 154°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 14

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 777-300 Saudia SV 802 Jeddah (JED) 01:20 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 585 Dubai (DXB) 01:40 scheduled

02:00 13.08.2020

+29°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 154°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 14

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 777-300ER Qatar Airways QR 638 Doha (DOH) 02:10 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 3
Waiting time 5 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 / DHC-8 Biman Bangladesh BG 503 Sylhet 02:00 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Malaysia MH 197 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 02:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Biman Bangladesh BG 501 Sylhet 02:10 scheduled

03:00 13.08.2020

+29°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 154°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 14

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 517 Sharjah (SHJ) 03:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 10 min.
Boeing 777-300 Saudia SV 803 Jeddah (JED) 03:35 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Qatar Airways QR 639 Doha (DOH) 03:45 scheduled

04:00 13.08.2020

+28°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 140°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 14

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 20 - 35 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 / DHC-8 Biman Bangladesh BG 504 Sylhet 04:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Biman Bangladesh BG 502 Sylhet 04:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 NEO SalamAir OV 397 Muscat (MCT) 04:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 518 Sharjah (SHJ) 04:30 scheduled

05:00 13.08.2020

+28°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 140°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 14

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A330-300 Turkish TK 712 Istanbul (IST) 05:05 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Airbus A320 NEO SalamAir OV 398 Muscat (MCT) 05:30 scheduled

06:00 13.08.2020

+28°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 140°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 14

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 787-8 Biman Bangladesh BG 26 Doha (DOH) 06:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 10 min.
Airbus A330-300 Turkish TK 713 Istanbul (IST) 06:35 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 US-Bangla BS 101 Chittagong 06:45 scheduled

07:00 13.08.2020

+28°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 129°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 14

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 15 min.
Boeing 787-9 Biman Bangladesh BG 7 Manchester (MAN) 07:00 scheduled
ATR 72 Novoair VQ 961 Saidpur 07:00 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 / DHC-8 Biman Bangladesh BG 91 Kolkata (CCU) 07:00 scheduled
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 181 Saidpur 07:15 scheduled
Boeing 737 Regent Airways RX 711 Chittagong 07:30 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 / DHC-8 Biman Bangladesh BG 493 Saidpur 07:45 scheduled
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 141 Koks-Bazar 07:45 scheduled

08:00 13.08.2020

+28°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 129°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 14

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 12 - 20 min.
Boeing 737 Regent Airways RX 783 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 08:20 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 582 Dubai (DXB) 08:40 scheduled
Boeing 737 Regent Airways RX 754 Doha (DOH) 08:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 103 Chittagong 08:00 scheduled
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 123 Jessore 08:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Biman Bangladesh BG 84 Singapore (SIN) 08:25 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 / DHC-8 Biman Bangladesh BG 411 Chittagong 08:30 scheduled
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 161 Rajshahi 08:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 US-Bangla BS 315 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 08:50 scheduled

09:00 13.08.2020

+28°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 129°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 14

ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 513 Sharjah (SHJ) 09:00 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 / DHC-8 SpiceJet SG 71 Kolkata (CCU) 09:05 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 US-Bangla BS 102 Chittagong 09:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 IndiGo 6E 1863 Kolkata (CCU) 09:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 US-Bangla BS 334 Doha (DOH) 09:20 scheduled
Boeing 737 Regent Airways RX 712 Chittagong 09:30 scheduled
ATR 72 Novoair VQ 962 Saidpur 09:30 scheduled
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 182 Saidpur 09:40 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 / DHC-8 Biman Bangladesh BG 92 Kolkata (CCU) 09:45 scheduled
ATR 72 Novoair VQ 902 Chittagong 09:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 10 - 30 min.
ATR 72 Novoair VQ 941 Jessore 09:00 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Biman Bangladesh BG 39 Riyadh (RUH) 09:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 US-Bangla BS 205 Chennai (MAA) 09:00 scheduled
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 171 Barisal (BZL) 09:30 scheduled
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 143 Koks-Bazar 09:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 514 Sharjah (SHJ) 09:40 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 / DHC-8 SpiceJet SG 72 Kolkata (CCU) 09:50 scheduled

10:00 13.08.2020

+31°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 133°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 14

ARRIVALS — 12
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 / DHC-8 Biman Bangladesh BG 494 Saidpur 10:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 US-Bangla BS 322 Muscat (MCT) 10:00 scheduled
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 124 Jessore 10:10 scheduled
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 104 Chittagong 10:15 scheduled
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 142 Koks-Bazar 10:20 scheduled
Boeing 737 Regent Airways RX 724 Muscat (MCT) 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 737 SpiceJet SG 39 New Delhi (DEL) 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Biman Bangladesh BG 122 Muscat (MCT) 10:35 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Biman Bangladesh BG 228 Abu Dhabi (AUH) 10:40 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 / DHC-8 Biman Bangladesh BG 412 Chittagong 10:45 scheduled
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 162 Rajshahi 10:50 scheduled
ATR 72 Novoair VQ 942 Jessore 10:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 8
Waiting time 7 - 20 min.
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 583 Dubai (DXB) 10:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 IndiGo 6E 1862 New Delhi (DEL) 10:30 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 / DHC-8 Biman Bangladesh BG 435 Koks-Bazar 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Biman Bangladesh Airlines BG 71 Kathmandu (KTM) 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 737 Regent Airways RX 791 Kolkata (CCU) 10:30 scheduled
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 183 Saidpur 10:40 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 / DHC-8 Biman Bangladesh BG 409 Sylhet 10:45 scheduled
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 125 Jashahor (JSR) 10:50 scheduled

11:00 13.08.2020

+31°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 133°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 14

ARRIVALS — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 172 Barisal 11:20 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 9
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 185 Saidpur 11:00 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 / DHC-8 Biman Bangladesh BG 491 Rajshahi 11:15 scheduled
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 145 Cox's Bazar (CXB) 11:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Biman Bangladesh BG 88 Bangkok (BKK) 11:20 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 / DHC-8 Biman Bangladesh BG 465 Jessore 11:30 scheduled
Boeing 737 Regent Airways RX 741 Koks-Bazar 11:30 scheduled
ATR 72 Novoair VQ 963 Saidpur 11:30 scheduled
Boeing 737 SpiceJet SG 40 New Delhi (DEL) 11:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 US-Bangla BS 201 Kolkata (CCU) 11:40 scheduled

12:00 13.08.2020

+31°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 133°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 14

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Himalaya H9 678 Kathmandu (KTM) 12:00 scheduled
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 144 Koks-Bazar 12:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air India AI 239 Kolkata (CCU) 12:30 scheduled
Boeing 737 SpiceJet SG 63 Mumbai (BOM) 12:35 scheduled
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 126 Jessore 12:45 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Biman Bangladesh BG 236 Jeddah (JED) 12:50 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 / DHC-8 Biman Bangladesh BG 410 Sylhet 12:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 15 min.
ATR 72 Novoair VQ 983 Sylhet 12:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Biman Bangladesh BG 97 New Delhi (DEL) 12:15 scheduled
ATR 72 Novoair VQ 905 Chittagong 12:30 scheduled
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 147 Cox's Bazar (CXB) 12:45 scheduled

13:00 13.08.2020

+34°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 139°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 14

ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 15 - 30 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 / DHC-8 Biman Bangladesh BG 436 Koks-Bazar 13:05 scheduled
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 184 Saidpur 13:05 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 / DHC-8 Biman Bangladesh BG 492 Rajshahi 13:20 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 / DHC-8 Biman Bangladesh BG 466 Jessore 13:25 scheduled
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 186 Saidpur 13:25 scheduled
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 146 Koks-Bazar 13:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 10 - 20 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 US-Bangla BS 535 Sylhet 13:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Himalaya H9 679 Kathmandu (KTM) 13:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Air India AI 240 Kolkata (CCU) 13:20 scheduled
Boeing 737 SpiceJet SG 64 Mumbai (BOM) 13:20 scheduled
ATR 72 Novoair VQ 945 Jessore 13:30 scheduled
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 149 Koks-Bazar 13:40 scheduled

14:00 13.08.2020

+34°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 139°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 14

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
ATR 72 Novoair VQ 964 Saidpur 14:00 scheduled
ATR 72 Novoair VQ 984 Sylhet 14:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 US-Bangla BS 204 Kolkata (CCU) 14:15 scheduled
Boeing 737 Regent Airways RX 742 Koks-Bazar 14:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Biman Bangladesh BG 72 Kathmandu (KTM) 14:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 IndiGo 6E 1866 Delhi 14:40 scheduled
ATR 72 Novoair VQ 906 Chittagong 14:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 15 min.
ATR 72 Novoair VQ 965 Saidpur 14:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Biman Bangladesh BG 433 Koks-Bazar 14:15 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 / DHC-8 Biman Bangladesh BG 469 Barisal 14:15 scheduled
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 107 Chittagong (CGP) 14:30 scheduled
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 127 Jashahor (JSR) 14:30 scheduled

15:00 13.08.2020

+34°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 139°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 14

ARRIVALS — 3
Waiting time 15 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 US-Bangla BS 536 Sylhet 15:05 scheduled
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 148 Koks-Bazar 15:20 scheduled
ATR 72 Novoair VQ 946 Jessore 15:20 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 7
Waiting time 15 - 20 min.
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 151 Koks-Bazar 15:00 scheduled
Boeing 737 Regent Airways RX 713 Chittagong 15:00 scheduled
ATR 72 Novoair VQ 997 Barisal 15:00 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Biman Bangladesh BG 49 Ad Dammam (DMM) 15:15 scheduled
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 173 Barisal 15:20 scheduled
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 163 Rajshahi 15:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 IndiGo 6E 1864 Kolkata (CCU) 15:40 scheduled

16:00 13.08.2020

+34°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 149°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 14

ARRIVALS — 8
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 / DHC-8 Biman Bangladesh BG 470 Barisal 16:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 IndiGo 6E 1861 New Delhi (DEL) 16:15 scheduled
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 150 Koks-Bazar 16:15 scheduled
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 128 Jessore 16:25 scheduled
ATR 72 Novoair VQ 966 Saidpur 16:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Biman Bangladesh BG 434 Koks-Bazar 16:45 scheduled
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 108 Chittagong 16:45 scheduled
ATR 72 Novoair VQ 998 Barisal 16:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 2
Waiting time 45 min.
Boeing 737-800 Biman Bangladesh BG 415 Chittagong 16:00 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 / DHC-8 Biman Bangladesh BG 607 Sylhet 16:45 scheduled

17:00 13.08.2020

+34°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 149°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 14

ARRIVALS — 6
Waiting time 10 - 25 min.
Boeing 737 Regent Airways RX 714 Chittagong 17:00 scheduled
Boeing 737 Regent Airways RX 792 Kolkata (CCU) 17:00 scheduled
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 174 Barisal 17:10 scheduled
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 152 Koks-Bazar 17:35 scheduled
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 164 Rajshahi (RJH) 17:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 US-Bangla BS 316 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 17:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 15 min.
ATR 72 Novoair VQ 947 Jessore 17:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 IndiGo 6E 1865 Delhi 17:15 scheduled
ATR 72 Novoair VQ 967 Saidpur 17:30 scheduled
Boeing 737 Regent Airways RX 753 Doha (DOH) 17:45 scheduled

18:00 13.08.2020

+34°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 149°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 14

ARRIVALS — 7
Waiting time 15 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Biman Bangladesh BG 85 Singapore (SIN) 18:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Biman Bangladesh BG 89 Bangkok (BKK) 18:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Biman Bangladesh BG 416 Chittagong 18:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 US-Bangla BS 206 Chennai (MAA) 18:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Biman Bangladesh BG 98 New Delhi (DEL) 18:30 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 / DHC-8 Biman Bangladesh BG 608 Sylhet 18:50 scheduled
ATR 72 Novoair VQ 948 Jessore 18:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 15 min.
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 187 Saidpur 18:00 scheduled
ATR 72 Novoair VQ 987 Sylhet 18:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Biman Bangladesh BG 401 Sylhet (ZYL) 18:15 scheduled
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 109 Chittagong 18:15 scheduled
ATR 72 Novoair VQ 911 Chittagong 18:30 scheduled
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 537 Sylhet 18:45 scheduled

19:00 13.08.2020

+32°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 147°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 14

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 / DHC-8 Biman Bangladesh BG 467 Jessore 19:00 scheduled
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 193 Saidpur 19:00 scheduled
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 135 Jessore 19:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Biman Bangladesh BG 95 Kolkata (CCU) 19:20 scheduled
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 115 Chittagong (CGP) 19:30 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Biman Bangladesh BG 35 Jeddah (JED) 19:30 scheduled

20:00 13.08.2020

+32°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 147°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 14

ARRIVALS — 10
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
ATR 72 Novoair VQ 968 Saidpur 20:00 scheduled
ATR 72 Novoair VQ 988 Sylhet 20:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Biman Bangladesh BG 402 Sylhet 20:15 scheduled
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 188 Saidpur 20:25 scheduled
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 110 Chittagong 20:30 scheduled
Airbus A319 Air India AI 230 Kolkata (CCU) 20:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 511 Sharjah (SHJ) 20:40 scheduled
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 538 Sylhet 20:50 scheduled
ATR 72 Novoair VQ 912 Chittagong 20:50 scheduled
ATR 72 Novoair VQ 952 Jessore 20:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 5
Waiting time 10 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 US-Bangla BS 313 Kuala Lumpur 20:00 scheduled
Boeing 737 Regent Airways RX 715 Chittagong 20:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 US-Bangla BS 321 Muscat (MCT) 20:10 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Biman Bangladesh BG 43 Kuwait City (KWI) 20:15 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Biman Bangladesh BG 121 Muscat (MCT) 20:30 scheduled

21:00 13.08.2020

+32°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 147°   Clouds/sky broken   Estimated active runways: 14

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 22 - 30 min.
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 136 Jessore 21:10 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 / DHC-8 Biman Bangladesh BG 468 Jessore 21:25 scheduled
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 194 Saidpur 21:25 scheduled
ATR 72 US-Bangla BS 116 Chittagong 21:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 4
Waiting time 15 min.
Boeing 737 Regent Airways RX 788 Singapore (SIN) 21:00 scheduled
Boeing 737 Regent Airways RX 723 Muscat (MCT) 21:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air Arabia G9 512 Sharjah (SHJ) 21:20 scheduled
Airbus A319 Air India AI 229 Kolkata (CCU) 21:35 scheduled

22:00 13.08.2020

+29°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 148°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 14

ARRIVALS — 4
Waiting time 15 - 25 min.
Boeing 737 Regent Airways RX 716 Chittagong 22:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Biman Bangladesh BG 96 Kolkata (CCU) 22:05 scheduled
ATR 72 Novoair VQ 918 Chittagong 22:20 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Biman Bangladesh BG 40 Riyadh (RUH) 22:45 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 US-Bangla BS 307 Singapore (SIN) 22:10 scheduled

23:00 13.08.2020

+29°C   Winds: 5 m/s @ 148°   Clouds/sky overcast   Estimated active runways: 14

ARRIVALS — 2
Waiting time 15 min.
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 584 Dubai (DXB) 23:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 AirAsia AK 71 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 23:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 1
Waiting time 0 min.
Boeing 737 Regent Airways RX 782 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 23:20 scheduled

Other Dates

January, 2020

23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29   

March, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13