Sydney Kingsford Smith, Sydney (SYD / YSSY)

Flight Tracker for Planespotters

You are viewing light version of planespotter timetables. You can switch to standard version or PDF version.

14:00 18.12.2017

+29°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 51°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07

ARRIVALS — 20
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Tigerair Australia TT 677 Cairns 14:00 scheduled
Embraer 190 Virgin Australia VA 647 Canberra (CBR) 14:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 512 Melbourne (MEL) 14:10 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Qantas QF 108 Beijing (PEK) 14:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 748 Launceston 14:20 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2109 Coffs Harbour 14:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 576 Perth 14:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 463 Ballina 14:25 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 1426 Canberra (CBR) 14:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Tigerair Australia TT 238 Melbourne (MEL) 14:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1556 Hervey Bay 14:25 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2226 Wagga Wagga 14:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 520 Gold Coast 14:35 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Jetstar JQ 62 Ho Chi Minh 14:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 761 Adelaide 14:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 529 Brisbane (BNE) 14:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 411 Gold Coast 14:45 scheduled
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Qantas QF 2171 Port Macquarie 14:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 145 Auckland (AKL) 14:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 925 Cairns 14:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 24
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A350-900 China Airlines CI 56 Taipei (TPE) 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 723 Hobart 14:00 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2010 Tamworth 14:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 439 Melbourne (MEL) 14:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 530 Brisbane (BNE) 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Virgin Australia VA 561 Perth 14:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Jetstar JQ 517 Melbourne (MEL) 14:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Virgin Australia VA 1141 Ballina 14:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1534 Hobart 14:05 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 332 Grafton 14:05 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 577 Perth 14:10 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 469 Griffith 14:10 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2172 Port Macquarie 14:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1421 Cairns 14:15 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 133 Moruya 14:20 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 1421 Canberra (CBR) 14:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 441 Melbourne (MEL) 14:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1092 Launceston 14:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1167 Coffs Harbour 14:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 219 Queenstown 14:40 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Qantas QF 7 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 14:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Tigerair Australia TT 251 Melbourne (MEL) 14:40 scheduled
ATR 72 Virgin Australia VA 1178 Albury 14:40 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2122 Toowoomba 14:55 scheduled

15:00 18.12.2017

+29°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 51°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07

ARRIVALS — 23
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1569 Gold Coast 15:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Jetstar JQ 720 Hobart 15:10 scheduled
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Qantas QF 2023 Armidale 15:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1280 Hamilton Island 15:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 736 Adelaide 15:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Tigerair Australia TT 244 Melbourne (MEL) 15:25 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Air China CA 173 Beijing (PEK) 15:30 scheduled
Boeing 747-400 Qantas QF 64 Johannesburg (JNB) 15:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Tigerair Australia TT 615 Gold Coast 15:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Tigerair Australia TT 673 Coffs Harbour 15:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 787 Sunshine Coast 15:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1418 Cairns 15:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 144 Auckland (AKL) 15:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 533 Brisbane (BNE) 15:40 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1573 Hamilton Island 15:45 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 / DHC-8 Qantas QF 2263 Lord Howe Island 15:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 92 Noumea 15:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Tigerair Australia TT 397 Proserpine 15:45 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Air China CA 429 Chengdu (CTU) 15:50 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Jetstar JQ 4 Honolulu (HNL) 15:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air New Zealand NZ 885 Christchurch 15:55 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 1476 Canberra (CBR) 15:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1520 Townsville 15:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 27
Waiting time 5 min.
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 460 Ballina 15:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 443 Melbourne (MEL) 15:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 532 Brisbane (BNE) 15:00 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2046 Dubbo 15:05 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2229 Wagga Wagga 15:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Tigerair Australia TT 641 Adelaide 15:05 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Jetstar JQ 27 Phuket (HKT) 15:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 749 Launceston 15:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 761 Adelaide 15:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 527 Gold Coast 15:10 scheduled
Boeing 787 Vietnam Airlines VN 786 Hanoi 15:15 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 673 Wagga Wagga 15:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 418 Gold Coast 15:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 607 Melbourne 15:25 scheduled
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Qantas QF 2006 Tamworth 15:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 764 Adelaide 15:30 scheduled
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Qantas QF 2030 Armidale 15:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 445 Melbourne (MEL) 15:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 946 Cairns 15:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 144 Auckland (AKL) 15:35 scheduled
Embraer 190 Virgin Australia VA 654 Canberra (CBR) 15:35 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2116 Coffs Harbour 15:40 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 832 Dubbo 15:40 scheduled
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Qantas QF 2174 Port Macquarie 15:45 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 572 Parkes 15:45 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Cathay Pacific CX 100 Hong Kong (HKG) 15:50 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 982 Armidale 15:50 scheduled

16:00 18.12.2017

+29°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 51°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07

ARRIVALS — 18
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1558 Adelaide 16:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 484 Sunshine Coast 16:15 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 774 Albury 16:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 923 Cairns 16:20 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2011 Tamworth 16:25 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 / DHC-8 Qantas QF 2261 Lord Howe Island 16:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 442 Melbourne (MEL) 16:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air New Zealand NZ 763 Norfolk Island 16:30 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 642 Perth 16:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 791 Alice Springs 16:30 scheduled
ATR 72 Virgin Australia VA 1154 Tamworth 16:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 526 Gold Coast 16:35 scheduled
BAe Jetstream 32 Pelican Airlines FP 125 Newcastle 16:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 122 Queenstown 16:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 537 Brisbane (BNE) 16:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 Jetstar JQ 514 Melbourne (MEL) 16:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 913 Townsville 16:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Tigerair Australia TT 252 Melbourne (MEL) 16:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 25
Waiting time 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 447 Melbourne (MEL) 16:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 536 Brisbane (BNE) 16:00 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Singapore Airlines SQ 222 Singapore (SIN) 16:10 scheduled
Boeing 747-400 Thai Airways International TG 472 Bangkok (BKK) 16:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Tigerair Australia TT 259 Melbourne (MEL) 16:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Tigerair Australia TT 620 Gold Coast 16:10 scheduled
ATR 72 Virgin Australia VA 1191 Port Macquarie 16:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 428 Adelaide 16:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Tigerair Australia TT 376 Brisbane (BNE) 16:15 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 178 Orange 16:15 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Etihad Airways EY 451 Abu Dhabi 16:20 scheduled
Boeing 777 Finnair AY 5916 Singapore 16:30 scheduled
Boeing 777 British Airways BA 16 Singapore (SIN) 16:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 770 Adelaide 16:30 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 1483 Canberra (CBR) 16:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 449 Melbourne (MEL) 16:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 569 Perth 16:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 765 Adelaide 16:40 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Qantas QF 5 Singapore (SIN) 16:45 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 5001 Dubai 16:55 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air New Zealand NZ 888 Christchurch 16:55 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Qantas QF 1 Dubai (DXB) 16:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 187 Auckland (AKL) 16:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 43 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 16:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 937 Canberra (CBR) 16:55 scheduled

17:00 18.12.2017

+29°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 51°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07

ARRIVALS — 31
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 415 Gold Coast 17:00 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 1420 Canberra 17:00 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2173 Port Macquarie 17:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Tigerair Australia TT 373 Brisbane (BNE) 17:05 scheduled
ATR 72 Virgin Australia VA 657 Canberra (CBR) 17:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 606 Melbourne 17:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1628 Yulara 17:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 756 Adelaide 17:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Virgin Australia VA 1142 Ballina 17:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air New Zealand NZ 849 Wellington 17:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 446 Melbourne (MEL) 17:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 865 Gold Coast 17:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 427 Adelaide 17:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 661 Yulara 17:30 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Qantas QF 4 Honolulu (HNL) 17:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1166 Coffs Harbour 17:30 scheduled
Airbus A321 Jetstar JQ 516 Melbourne (MEL) 17:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 849 Hamilton Island 17:40 scheduled
Boeing 777-200 Air New Zealand NZ 105 Auckland (AKL) 17:40 scheduled
Boeing 747-400 Qantas QF 28 Santiago 17:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 541 Brisbane (BNE) 17:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 163 Queenstown 17:40 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 134 Merimbula 17:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 164 Wellington 17:45 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2047 Dubbo 17:45 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2230 Wagga Wagga 17:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 1020 Hobart 17:50 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Virgin Australia VA 556 Perth 17:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 450 Melbourne (MEL) 17:55 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Singapore Airlines SQ 241 Singapore (SIN) 17:55 scheduled
ATR 72 Virgin Australia VA 1179 Albury 17:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 23
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 453 Melbourne (MEL) 17:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 540 Brisbane (BNE) 17:00 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 473 Griffith 17:00 scheduled
ATR 72 Virgin Australia VA 660 Canberra (CBR) 17:05 scheduled
BAe Jetstream 32 Pelican Airlines FP 245 Mudgee 17:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 Jetstar JQ 414 Gold Coast 17:10 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 / DHC-8 Qantas QF 2192 Moree 17:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 451 Melbourne (MEL) 17:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 565 Perth 17:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 768 Adelaide 17:25 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2018 Toowoomba 17:25 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 / DHC-8 Qantas QF 2042 Dubbo 17:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Tigerair Australia TT 263 Melbourne (MEL) 17:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 416 Gold Coast 17:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 455 Melbourne (MEL) 17:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 542 Brisbane (BNE) 17:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 725 Hobart 17:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 790 Sunshine Coast 17:40 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Jetstar JQ 3 Honolulu (HNL) 17:45 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Jetstar JQ 37 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 17:45 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 571 Perth 17:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air New Zealand NZ 716 Auckland (AKL) 17:50 scheduled
Boeing 747-400 Qantas QF 73 San Francisco (SFO) 17:55 scheduled

18:00 18.12.2017

+28°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 41°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 07, 34L, 34R

ARRIVALS — 30
Waiting time 5 min.
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 472 Narrandera 18:00 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Qantas QF 146 Auckland (AKL) 18:05 scheduled
Embraer 190 Virgin Australia VA 661 Canberra (CBR) 18:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 461 Ballina 18:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 722 Hobart 18:10 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1520 Canberra (CBR) 18:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 543 Brisbane (BNE) 18:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Tigerair Australia TT 256 Melbourne (MEL) 18:10 scheduled
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Qantas QF 2007 Tamworth 18:15 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 179 Orange 18:15 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 674 Wagga Wagga 18:20 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 833 Dubbo 18:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 452 Melbourne (MEL) 18:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1535 Hobart 18:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 180 Nadi 18:25 scheduled
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Qantas QF 2031 Armidale 18:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 764 Adelaide 18:30 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2117 Coffs Harbour 18:35 scheduled
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Qantas QF 2175 Port Macquarie 18:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 532 Gold Coast 18:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 419 Gold Coast 18:40 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2123 Toowoomba 18:40 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 580 Perth 18:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 962 Brisbane (BNE) 18:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 120 Nadi 18:45 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Qatar Airways QR 908 Doha (DOH) 18:45 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 983 Armidale 18:45 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 1484 Canberra (CBR) 18:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 454 Melbourne (MEL) 18:55 scheduled
ATR 72 Virgin Australia VA 1192 Port Macquarie 18:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 26
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2231 Wagga Wagga 18:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 459 Melbourne (MEL) 18:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 973 Brisbane (BNE) 18:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Tigerair Australia TT 382 Brisbane (BNE) 18:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 519 Melbourne (MEL) 18:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 864 Gold Coast 18:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 436 Adelaide 18:15 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 783 Albury 18:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air New Zealand NZ 842 Wellington 18:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 463 Melbourne (MEL) 18:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 546 Brisbane (BNE) 18:30 scheduled
ATR 72 Virgin Australia VA 1157 Tamworth 18:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 163 Wellington 18:35 scheduled
Embraer 190 Virgin Australia VA 668 Canberra (CBR) 18:35 scheduled
Airbus A321 Jetstar JQ 424 Gold Coast 18:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 820 Brisbane (BNE) 18:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Tigerair Australia TT 271 Melbourne (MEL) 18:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Hong Kong Airlines HX 3151 Cairns 18:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 139 Christchurch 18:45 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1525 Canberra (CBR) 18:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 95 Nuku'Alofa 18:45 scheduled
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Qantas QF 2034 Armidale 18:50 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2118 Coffs Harbour 18:50 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 139 Merimbula 18:50 scheduled
Boeing 777-200 Air New Zealand NZ 108 Auckland (AKL) 18:55 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1585 Hobart 18:55 scheduled

19:00 18.12.2017

+28°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 41°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 07, 34L, 34R

ARRIVALS — 18
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 608 Melbourne 19:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 496 Melbourne (MEL) 19:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 547 Brisbane (BNE) 19:10 scheduled
BAe Jetstream 32 Pelican Airlines FP 425 Mudgee 19:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 458 Melbourne (MEL) 19:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 940 Canberra (CBR) 19:25 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 573 Parkes 19:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Tigerair Australia TT 623 Gold Coast 19:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1354 Darwin 19:30 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Etihad Airways EY 454 Abu Dhabi 19:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 549 Brisbane (BNE) 19:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Tigerair Australia TT 642 Adelaide 19:40 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian Airlines HA 451 Honolulu (HNL) 19:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 843 Darwin 19:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 766 Adelaide 19:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Tigerair Australia TT 264 Melbourne (MEL) 19:50 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 China Airlines CI 55 Taipei (TPE) 19:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 460 Melbourne (MEL) 19:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 19
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 465 Melbourne (MEL) 19:00 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Virgin Australia VA 569 Perth 19:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 981 Brisbane (BNE) 19:00 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 681 Wagga Wagga 19:00 scheduled
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Qantas QF 2008 Tamworth 19:05 scheduled
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Qantas QF 2178 Port Macquarie 19:05 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2217 Albury 19:05 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 836 Dubbo 19:05 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Singapore Airlines SQ 242 Singapore (SIN) 19:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 138 Christchurch 19:10 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 188 Orange 19:10 scheduled
Boeing 747-400 Qantas QF 75 Vancouver (YVR) 19:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1429 Cairns 19:15 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Qantas QF 149 Auckland (AKL) 19:25 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Qantas QF 3 Honolulu (HNL) 19:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 143 Christchurch 19:40 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 419 Dubai (DXB) 19:50 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 583 Perth 19:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 783 Adelaide 19:55 scheduled

20:00 18.12.2017

+28°C   Winds: 6 m/s @ 41°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 07, 34L, 34R

ARRIVALS — 22
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Air New Zealand NZ 883 Christchurch 20:00 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 413 Christchurch 20:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 821 Brisbane (BNE) 20:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 148 Auckland (AKL) 20:10 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 / DHC-8 Qantas QF 2043 Dubbo 20:10 scheduled
Airbus A330 AirAsia X D7 220 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 20:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 Jetstar JQ 423 Gold Coast 20:20 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Malaysia Airlines MH 141 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 20:25 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 462 Melbourne (MEL) 20:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 927 Cairns 20:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 959 Cairns 20:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Singapore Airlines SQ 211 Singapore (SIN) 20:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 540 Gold Coast 20:35 scheduled
Airbus A330 China Southern Airlines CZ 301 Guangzhou (CAN) 20:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 Jetstar JQ 417 Gold Coast 20:40 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 / DHC-8 Qantas QF 2193 Moree 20:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 563 Brisbane (BNE) 20:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 437 Adelaide 20:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 560 Perth 20:50 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Cathay Pacific CX 139 Hong Kong (HKG) 20:55 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Scoot TR 12 Singapore (SIN) 20:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Virgin Australia VA 887 Melbourne (MEL) 20:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 15
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
BAe Jetstream 32 Pelican Airlines FP 215 Newcastle 20:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 552 Brisbane (BNE) 20:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 888 Melbourne (MEL) 20:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 545 Gold Coast 20:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 988 Perth 20:15 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Air Niugini PX 3045 Melbourne (MEL) 20:15 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 1499 Canberra (CBR) 20:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 444 Adelaide 20:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 846 Darwin 20:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Tigerair Australia TT 279 Melbourne (MEL) 20:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 672 Darwin 20:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 491 Melbourne (MEL) 20:30 scheduled
ATR 72 Virgin Australia VA 672 Canberra (CBR) 20:35 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Air China CA 174 Beijing (PEK) 20:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 824 Brisbane (BNE) 20:40 scheduled

21:00 18.12.2017

+26°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 35°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 07, 34L, 34R

ARRIVALS — 12
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 425 Gold Coast 21:00 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 582 Perth 21:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1424 Cairns 21:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 767 Adelaide 21:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air New Zealand NZ 711 Auckland (AKL) 21:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 553 Brisbane (BNE) 21:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 346 Nadi 21:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 Jetstar JQ 522 Melbourne (MEL) 21:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 791 Sunshine Coast 21:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 490 Melbourne (MEL) 21:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Tigerair Australia TT 387 Brisbane (BNE) 21:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 724 Hobart 21:50 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 17
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 958 Cairns 21:00 scheduled
Airbus A321 Jetstar JQ 426 Gold Coast 21:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 Jetstar JQ 525 Melbourne (MEL) 21:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Tigerair Australia TT 761 Perth 21:15 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 ANA NH 880 Tokyo (HND) 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300 Qantas QF 303 Shanghai (PVG) 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 556 Brisbane (BNE) 21:30 scheduled
Boeing 747-400 Qantas QF 25 Tokyo (HND) 21:35 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Air China CA 430 Chengdu (CTU) 21:40 scheduled
Airbus A330 AirAsia X D7 221 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 21:40 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian Airlines HA 452 Honolulu (HNL) 21:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 428 Gold Coast 21:40 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 413 Dubai (DXB) 21:45 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Qantas QF 8413 Dubai 21:45 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Qatar Airways QR 909 Doha (DOH) 21:45 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Belavia B2 355 Abu Dhabi 21:50 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Scoot TR 13 Singapore (SIN) 21:55 scheduled

22:00 18.12.2017

+26°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 35°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 07, 34L, 34R

ARRIVALS — 17
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 518 Melbourne (MEL) 22:00 scheduled
Airbus A330 Philippine Airlines PR 213 Manila 22:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Tigerair Australia TT 627 Gold Coast 22:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 769 Adelaide 22:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 949 Cairns 22:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 Jetstar JQ 427 Gold Coast 22:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 557 Brisbane (BNE) 22:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 823 Brisbane (BNE) 22:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 524 Melbourne (MEL) 22:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 750 Launceston 22:25 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 494 Melbourne (MEL) 22:25 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 566 Perth 22:25 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 414 Dubai (DXB) 22:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Tigerair Australia TT 282 Melbourne (MEL) 22:30 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Virgin Australia VA 562 Perth 22:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-700 Virgin Australia VA 899 Melbourne (MEL) 22:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 992 Brisbane (BNE) 22:40 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 6
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 497 Melbourne (MEL) 22:00 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 China Airlines CI 52 Taipei (TPE) 22:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 Jetstar JQ 527 Melbourne (MEL) 22:10 scheduled
Airbus A330 China Southern Airlines CZ 302 Guangzhou (CAN) 22:15 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Malaysia Airlines MH 140 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 22:15 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Cathay Pacific CX 138 Hong Kong (HKG) 22:20 scheduled

23:00 18.12.2017

+26°C   Winds: 7 m/s @ 35°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 07, 34L, 34R

00:00 19.12.2017

+24°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 17°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 34L, 34R

01:00 19.12.2017

+24°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 17°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 34L, 34R

02:00 19.12.2017

+24°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 17°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 34L, 34R

03:00 19.12.2017

+23°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 60°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 07

04:00 19.12.2017

+23°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 60°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 07

05:00 19.12.2017

+23°C   Winds: 2 m/s @ 60°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 07

06:00 19.12.2017

+22°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 49°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 07

ARRIVALS — 24
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A330-200 Air Niugini PX 3046 Perth 06:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 671 Darwin 06:05 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Qantas QF 8 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 06:05 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Virgin Australia VA 570 Perth 06:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 989 Perth 06:10 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 42 Jakarta (CGK) 06:10 scheduled
Boeing 747-400 Qantas QF 74 San Francisco (SFO) 06:10 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 82 Singapore (SIN) 06:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 829 Darwin 06:10 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 20 Manila 06:15 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Etihad Airways EY 450 Abu Dhabi 06:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 44 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 06:25 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 568 Perth 06:25 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 5002 Dubai 06:30 scheduled
Boeing 747-400 Qantas QF 128 Hong Kong (HKG) 06:30 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Qantas QF 2 Dubai (DXB) 06:30 scheduled
BAe Jetstream 32 Pelican Airlines FP 121 Newcastle 06:40 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 JAL JL 771 Tokyo (NRT) 06:40 scheduled
Airbus A330 Qantas QF 366 Guangzhou (CAN) 06:45 scheduled
Boeing 777 Finnair AY 5915 Singapore 06:50 scheduled
Boeing 777 British Airways BA 15 Singapore (SIN) 06:50 scheduled
Airbus A330 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 479 Qingdao 06:55 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Korean Air KE 121 Seoul (ICN) 06:55 scheduled
ATR 72 Singapore Airlines SQ 6394 Tamworth 06:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 19
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 415 Dubai (DXB) 06:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 719 Hobart 06:00 scheduled
Airbus A330 Philippine Airlines PR 214 Manila 06:00 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 401 Melbourne (MEL) 06:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 500 Brisbane (BNE) 06:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 501 Melbourne 06:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 780 Sunshine Coast 06:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 Jetstar JQ 810 Brisbane (BNE) 06:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 400 Gold Coast 06:10 scheduled
Airbus A321 Jetstar JQ 952 Cairns 06:15 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 565 Perth 06:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 933 Canberra (CBR) 06:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 529 Melbourne (MEL) 06:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 345 Nadi 06:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 905 Brisbane (BNE) 06:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 603 Melbourne 06:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 514 Brisbane (BNE) 06:45 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 852 Broken Hill 06:45 scheduled
BAe Jetstream 32 Pelican Airlines FP 241 Mudgee 06:55 scheduled

07:00 19.12.2017

+22°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 49°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 07

ARRIVALS — 29
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 412 Dubai (DXB) 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A330 Hainan Airlines HU 7997 Changsha (CSX) 07:00 scheduled
ATR 72 Virgin Australia VA 625 Canberra (CBR) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Air India AI 302 New Delhi (DEL) 07:10 scheduled
Boeing 747 Thai Airways International TG 475 Bangkok (BKK) 07:10 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Cathay Pacific CX 111 Hong Kong (HKG) 07:20 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Jetstar JQ 38 Denpasar 07:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Tigerair Australia TT 758 Perth 07:20 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 161 Orange 07:20 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Garuda Indonesia GA 714 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 07:25 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1510 Canberra (CBR) 07:25 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2220 Wagga Wagga 07:25 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 400 Melbourne (MEL) 07:25 scheduled
ATR 72 Virgin Australia VA 1148 Tamworth 07:25 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Qantas QF 24 Bangkok (BKK) 07:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 501 Brisbane (BNE) 07:35 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2202 Albury 07:40 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Singapore Airlines SQ 221 Singapore (SIN) 07:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 135 Christchurch 07:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 36 Denpasar-Bali Island (DPS) 07:40 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 658 Wagga Wagga 07:40 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 821 Dubbo 07:40 scheduled
Airbus A321 Jetstar JQ 500 Melbourne (MEL) 07:45 scheduled
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Qantas QF 2001 Tamworth 07:45 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2101 Coffs Harbour 07:45 scheduled
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Qantas QF 2019 Armidale 07:50 scheduled
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Qantas QF 2161 Port Macquarie 07:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 807 Melbourne (MEL) 07:55 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 762 Albury 07:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 23
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 762 Adelaide 07:00 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2104 Coffs Harbour 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 504 Brisbane (BNE) 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Tigerair Australia TT 213 Melbourne (MEL) 07:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 505 Gold Coast 07:00 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 316 Lismore 07:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 402 Gold Coast 07:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 735 Adelaide 07:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Tigerair Australia TT 354 Brisbane (BNE) 07:05 scheduled
ATR 72 Virgin Australia VA 628 Canberra (CBR) 07:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 745 Launceston 07:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 407 Melbourne (MEL) 07:15 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Virgin Australia VA 551 Perth 07:15 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 558 Parkes 07:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 456 Ballina 07:25 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 / DHC-8 Qantas QF 2180 Moree 07:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Tigerair Australia TT 676 Cairns 07:25 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 411 Melbourne (MEL) 07:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 506 Brisbane (BNE) 07:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1528 Hobart 07:35 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 1463 Canberra (CBR) 07:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 605 Melbourne 07:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 141 Auckland (AKL) 07:55 scheduled

08:00 19.12.2017

+22°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 49°   Clouds/sky few   Estimated active runways: 07

ARRIVALS — 28
Waiting time 5 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2015 Toowoomba 08:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-200LR Air France AF 3669 Los Angeles (LAX) 08:05 scheduled
Boeing 757-200 Delta Air Lines DL 41 Los Angeles (LAX) 08:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 138 Christchurch 08:05 scheduled
ATR 72 Virgin Australia VA 629 Canberra (CBR) 08:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 904 Brisbane (BNE) 08:05 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 1464 Canberra (CBR) 08:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Tigerair Australia TT 206 Melbourne (MEL) 08:15 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 114 Merimbula 08:15 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Qantas QF 368 Seoul (ICN) 08:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air New Zealand NZ 845 Wellington 08:25 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 408 Melbourne (MEL) 08:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 401 Adelaide 08:25 scheduled
Boeing 747-400 Qantas QF 12 Los Angeles (LAX) 08:30 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Qantas QF 140 Auckland (AKL) 08:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 162 Wellington 08:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 500 Gold Coast 08:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 401 Gold Coast 08:35 scheduled
Boeing 777-200 Air New Zealand NZ 101 Auckland (AKL) 08:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 908 Brisbane (BNE) 08:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 410 Melbourne (MEL) 08:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 505 Brisbane (BNE) 08:40 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 American Airlines AA 73 Los Angeles (LAX) 08:45 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1582 Hobart 08:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 502 Melbourne (MEL) 08:50 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 839 Los Angeles (LAX) 08:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 412 Melbourne (MEL) 08:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 936 Canberra (CBR) 08:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 36
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 415 Melbourne (MEL) 08:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 508 Brisbane (BNE) 08:00 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2016 Toowoomba 08:05 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2221 Wagga Wagga 08:05 scheduled
ATR 72 Virgin Australia VA 1174 Albury 08:05 scheduled
ATR 72 Virgin Australia VA 632 Canberra (CBR) 08:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air New Zealand NZ 884 Christchurch 08:10 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1513 Canberra (CBR) 08:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Tigerair Australia TT 604 Gold Coast 08:10 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 115 Moruya 08:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Tigerair Australia TT 356 Brisbane (BNE) 08:15 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 824 Dubbo 08:15 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2205 Albury 08:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 739 Adelaide 08:20 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 954 Armidale 08:20 scheduled
Airbus A321 Jetstar JQ 507 Melbourne (MEL) 08:25 scheduled
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Qantas QF 2020 Armidale 08:25 scheduled
Airbus A330 Qantas QF 365 Guangzhou (CAN) 08:25 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 575 Perth 08:25 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2106 Coffs Harbour 08:30 scheduled
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Qantas QF 2164 Port Macquarie 08:30 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 417 Melbourne (MEL) 08:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 510 Brisbane (BNE) 08:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 181 Nadi 08:30 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 463 Narrandera 08:30 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Cathay Pacific CX 110 Hong Kong (HKG) 08:40 scheduled
ATR 72 Virgin Australia VA 1187 Port Macquarie 08:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 412 Adelaide 08:40 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 166 Orange 08:40 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 412 Dubai 08:45 scheduled
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Qantas QF 2002 Tamworth 08:45 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Qantas QF 8766 Christchurch 08:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Tigerair Australia TT 635 Adelaide 08:45 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 661 Wagga Wagga 08:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1413 Cairns 08:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1517 Townsville 08:55 scheduled

09:00 19.12.2017

+23°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 12°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 34L, 34R

ARRIVALS — 34
Waiting time 5 min.
Airbus A380-800 Emirates EK 418 Bangkok (BKK) 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 202 Auckland (AKL) 09:00 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 311 Lismore 09:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 732 Adelaide 09:05 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 863 San Francisco (SFO) 09:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 507 Brisbane (BNE) 09:10 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 456 Griffith 09:10 scheduled
BAe Jetstream 32 Pelican Airlines FP 421 Mudgee 09:15 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1579 Sunshine Coast 09:15 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Qantas QF 322 Auckland (AKL) 09:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1408 Cairns 09:15 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Virgin Australia VA 2 Los Angeles (LAX) 09:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 861 Gold Coast 09:20 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 325 Guangzhou (CAN) 09:25 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 414 Melbourne 09:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 403 Gold Coast 09:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 811 Brisbane (BNE) 09:30 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 340 Nanjing (NKG) 09:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Tigerair Australia TT 214 Melbourne (MEL) 09:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Cathay Pacific CX 161 Hong Kong (HKG) 09:35 scheduled
Boeing 747-400 Qantas QF 18 Los Angeles (LAX) 09:35 scheduled
Boeing 747-400 Qantas QF 26 Tokyo (HND) 09:35 scheduled
Embraer 190 Virgin Australia VA 635 Canberra (CBR) 09:35 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Qantas QF 130 Shanghai (PVG) 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 509 Brisbane (BNE) 09:40 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Qantas QF 118 Hong Kong (HKG) 09:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Tigerair Australia TT 357 Brisbane (BNE) 09:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 143 Auckland (AKL) 09:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 94 Nuku'Alofa 09:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 781 Sunshine Coast 09:50 scheduled
Boeing 787 Vietnam Airlines VN 773 Ho Chi Minh 09:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 765 Adelaide 09:55 scheduled
Airbus A321 Jetstar JQ 813 Brisbane (BNE) 09:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 416 Melbourne (MEL) 09:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 29
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A380-800 Korean Air KE 122 Seoul (ICN) 09:00 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 1467 Canberra (CBR) 09:00 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 419 Melbourne (MEL) 09:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 512 Brisbane (BNE) 09:00 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 717 Merimbula 09:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Singapore Airlines SQ 212 Singapore (SIN) 09:05 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Virgin Australia VA 555 Perth 09:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 511 Gold Coast 09:10 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 358 Taree 09:10 scheduled
Airbus A330 Hainan Airlines HU 7998 Changsha (CSX) 09:15 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 JAL JL 772 Tokyo (NRT) 09:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 406 Gold Coast 09:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air New Zealand NZ 832 Queenstown 09:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Air New Zealand NZ 846 Wellington 09:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 479 Sunshine Coast 09:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 784 Sunshine Coast 09:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 121 Queenstown 09:30 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Qantas QF 127 Hong Kong 09:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 922 Cairns 09:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 1019 Hobart 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 161 Wellington 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1351 Darwin 09:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 860 Gold Coast 09:45 scheduled
Boeing 777-200 Air New Zealand NZ 102 Auckland 09:50 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 1471 Canberra 09:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 790 Alice Springs 09:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1281 Hamilton Island 09:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 201 Auckland 09:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1627 Yulara 09:55 scheduled

10:00 19.12.2017

+23°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 12°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 34L, 34R

ARRIVALS — 35
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 300 Shanghai (PVG) 10:00 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2105 Coffs Harbour 10:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 612 Melbourne 10:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 718 Hobart 10:10 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 1466 Canberra (CBR) 10:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 511 Brisbane (BNE) 10:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 528 Melbourne (MEL) 10:15 scheduled
Boeing 787 Xiamen Airlines MF 801 Xiamen (XMN) 10:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 142 Auckland (AKL) 10:15 scheduled
Boeing 777-200 Singapore Airlines SQ 251 Singapore (SIN) 10:15 scheduled
Boeing 777-200LR Air Canada AC 33 Vancouver (YVR) 10:25 scheduled
Boeing 777-200LR Air New Zealand NZ 4761 Vancouver (YVR) 10:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 418 Melbourne (MEL) 10:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 506 Gold Coast 10:25 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 405 Gold Coast 10:30 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 116 Moruya 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Air New Zealand NZ 103 Auckland (AKL) 10:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Tigerair Australia TT 218 Melbourne (MEL) 10:35 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Jetstar JQ 28 Phuket (HKT) 10:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 457 Ballina 10:40 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 34 Osaka 10:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 513 Brisbane (BNE) 10:40 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Qantas QF 6 Singapore (SIN) 10:40 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 167 Orange 10:40 scheduled
Airbus A330 AirAsia X D7 222 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 10:45 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2222 Wagga Wagga 10:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 740 Adelaide 10:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 506 Melbourne 10:50 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1516 Canberra 10:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Tigerair Australia TT 359 Brisbane (BNE) 10:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 953 Cairns 10:55 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Malaysia Airlines MH 123 Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 10:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 420 Melbourne 10:55 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 559 Parkes 10:55 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 825 Dubbo 10:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 27
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A330-300 Garuda Indonesia GA 715 Denpasar 10:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 458 Ballina 10:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 423 Melbourne 10:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 516 Brisbane 10:00 scheduled
Boeing 747 Thai Airways International TG 476 Bangkok 10:00 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 467 Griffith 10:00 scheduled
BAe Jetstream 32 Pelican Airlines FP 211 Newcastle 10:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 840 Darwin 10:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Tigerair Australia TT 229 Melbourne 10:05 scheduled
Embraer 190 Virgin Australia VA 640 Canberra 10:05 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 143 Auckland 10:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Tigerair Australia TT 394 Proserpine 10:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 747 Launceston 10:20 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1572 Hamilton Island 10:20 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Qantas QF 367 Seoul 10:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1555 Hervey Bay 10:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 766 Adelaide 10:25 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Qantas QF 23 Bangkok 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 142 Auckland 10:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 162 Queenstown 10:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 509 Melbourne 10:40 scheduled
Boeing 787-8 Air India AI 301 Delhi 10:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 Jetstar JQ 721 Hobart 10:45 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 / DHC-8 Qantas QF 2262 Lord Howe Island 10:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 741 Adelaide 10:45 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Qantas QF 129 Shanghai 10:55 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 581 Perth 10:55 scheduled

11:00 19.12.2017

+23°C   Winds: 3 m/s @ 12°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 34L, 34R

ARRIVALS — 25
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Bombardier Dash 8 / DHC-8 Qantas QF 2181 Moree 11:00 scheduled
ATR 72 Virgin Australia VA 641 Canberra 11:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 746 Launceston 11:10 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2206 Albury 11:10 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 317 Grafton 11:15 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 955 Armidale 11:15 scheduled
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Qantas QF 2165 Port Macquarie 11:20 scheduled
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Qantas QF 2021 Armidale 11:25 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2107 Coffs Harbour 11:25 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 422 Melbourne 11:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 413 Adelaide 11:25 scheduled
Airbus A330 Cebu Pacific Air 5J 39 Manila 11:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 763 Adelaide 11:30 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 392 Nadi 11:30 scheduled
Airbus A320 Tigerair Australia TT 607 Gold Coast 11:30 scheduled
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Qantas QF 2003 Tamworth 11:35 scheduled
ATR 72 Virgin Australia VA 1175 Albury 11:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 517 Brisbane 11:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 738 Adelaide 11:40 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Singapore Airlines SQ 231 Singapore (SIN) 11:40 scheduled
Airbus A350-900 China Airlines CI 51 Taipei (TPE) 11:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 508 Melbourne 11:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aircalin SB 140 Noumea 11:50 scheduled
ATR 72 Virgin Australia VA 1184 Port Macquarie 11:50 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2017 Toowoomba 11:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 35
Waiting time 5 min.
Airbus A330 Beijing Capital Airlines JD 480 Qingdao 11:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 427 Melbourne 11:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 520 Brisbane 11:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Cathay Pacific CX 162 Hong Kong 11:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 816 Brisbane 11:05 scheduled
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Qantas QF 2207 Albury 11:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Tigerair Australia TT 610 Gold Coast 11:05 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 912 Townsville 11:10 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Qantas QF 321 Santiago 11:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 517 Gold Coast 11:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 840 Proserpine 11:15 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Virgin Australia VA 1 Los Angeles 11:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 408 Gold Coast 11:20 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 840 Los Angeles 11:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 33 Denpasar 11:20 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 China Southern Airlines CZ 326 Guangzhou 11:25 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2108 Coffs Harbour 11:25 scheduled
Boeing 747-400 Qantas QF 11 New York 11:30 scheduled
Boeing 717-200 Qantas QF 1557 Adelaide 11:30 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 339 Beijing 11:30 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2038 Dubbo 11:35 scheduled
Boeing 747-400 Qantas QF 63 Johannesburg 11:35 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 81 Singapore 11:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 954 Cairns 11:40 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 / DHC-8 Qantas QF 2260 Lord Howe Island 11:40 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 773 Albury 11:45 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 828 Dubbo 11:45 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 786 Sunshine Coast 11:50 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 Air New Zealand NZ 104 Auckland 11:50 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 2225 Wagga Wagga 11:50 scheduled
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 870 San Francisco 11:50 scheduled
Boeing 787 Vietnam Airlines VN 772 Ho Chi Minh 11:50 scheduled
Airbus A330 AirAsia X D7 223 Kuala Lumpur 11:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 145 Auckland 11:55 scheduled
De Havilland Canada DHC-3 Otter Qantas QF 2170 Port Macquarie 11:55 scheduled

12:00 19.12.2017

+25°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 36°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07, 34L, 34R

ARRIVALS — 18
Waiting time 5 - 15 min.
Fairchild-Swearingen SA226 VivaColombia FC 772 Narrabri 12:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1089 Launceston 12:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1531 Hobart 12:00 scheduled
Boeing 777-300ER Cathay Pacific CX 101 Hong Kong (HKG) 12:05 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 1422 Canberra 12:05 scheduled
Airbus A321 Jetstar JQ 510 Melbourne 12:10 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 426 Melbourne 12:25 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 464 Griffith 12:25 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 718 Cooma 12:25 scheduled
Boeing 777-200 Air New Zealand NZ 107 Auckland (AKL) 12:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Tigerair Australia TT 228 Melbourne 12:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 516 Gold Coast 12:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 521 Brisbane 12:40 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 409 Gold Coast 12:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 188 Auckland (AKL) 12:45 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 552 Perth 12:45 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 359 Taree 12:50 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 574 Perth 12:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 25
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 727 Hobart 12:00 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Qantas QF 1419 Canberra 12:00 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 301 Shanghai 12:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 431 Melbourne 12:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 524 Brisbane 12:00 scheduled
Airbus A320 Tigerair Australia TT 680 Cairns 12:00 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 / DHC-8 Qantas QF 2022 Armidale 12:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Tigerair Australia TT 612 Gold Coast 12:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 846 Hamilton Island 12:15 scheduled
Boeing 787 Xiamen Airlines MF 802 Xiamen 12:15 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Singapore Airlines SQ 232 Singapore 12:15 scheduled
Boeing 777-200LR Air Canada AC 34 Toronto 12:20 scheduled
Boeing 777-200LR Air France AF 3570 Los Angeles 12:20 scheduled
Boeing 777-200LR Delta Air Lines DL 40 New York 12:20 scheduled
Boeing 777-200LR Air New Zealand NZ 4760 Vancouver 12:20 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 936 Broken Hill 12:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 511 Melbourne 12:30 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 481 Sunshine Coast 12:30 scheduled
Boeing 777-200LR Air France AF 3592 Los Angeles 12:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 418 Adelaide 12:40 scheduled
Fairchild-Swearingen SA226 VivaColombia FC 773 Narrabri 12:45 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 391 Nadi 12:45 scheduled
Airbus A321 Jetstar JQ 513 Melbourne 12:50 scheduled
Boeing 747-400 Qantas QF 27 Santiago 12:50 scheduled
Bombardier Dash 8 Q400 / DHC-8-400 Fiji Airways FJ 5280 Canberra 12:55 scheduled

13:00 19.12.2017

+25°C   Winds: 4 m/s @ 36°   Clouds/sky clear   Estimated active runways: 07, 34L, 34R

ARRIVALS — 14
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 459 Ballina 13:10 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 482 Sunshine Coast 13:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 785 Sunshine Coast 13:15 scheduled
Airbus A321 Jetstar JQ 957 Cairns 13:15 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 863 Gold Coast 13:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Tigerair Australia TT 636 Adelaide 13:20 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 430 Melbourne 13:25 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 417 Adelaide 13:25 scheduled
Boeing 777-300 Qantas QF 302 Shanghai (PVG) 13:35 scheduled
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 220 Queenstown 13:40 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 525 Brisbane 13:40 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 917 Broken Hill 13:45 scheduled
Saab 340 Rex Regional Express ZL 468 Griffith 13:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 432 Melbourne 13:55 scheduled

DEPARTURES — 20
Waiting time 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A330 Cebu Pacific Air 5J 40 Manila 13:00 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 435 Melbourne 13:00 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 528 Brisbane 13:00 scheduled
Airbus A380-800 Qantas QF 117 Hong Kong 13:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Tigerair Australia TT 243 Melbourne 13:05 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 523 Gold Coast 13:10 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 412 Gold Coast 13:15 scheduled
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines LA 5685 Auckland 13:15 scheduled
Airbus A330-300 Malaysia Airlines MH 122 Kuala Lumpur 13:20 scheduled
Airbus A320 Aircalin SB 141 Noumea 13:25 scheduled
Airbus A330-200 Qantas QF 107 Beijing 13:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Australia VA 1141 Ballina 13:35 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 926 Cairns 13:40 scheduled
Boeing 777-200 Air New Zealand NZ 110 Auckland 13:50 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 862 Gold Coast 13:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Tigerair Australia TT 247 Melbourne 13:50 scheduled
Airbus A320 Jetstar JQ 515 Melbourne 13:55 scheduled
Boeing 737-800 Qantas QF 147 Auckland 13:55 scheduled
Boeing 777-200 Singapore Airlines SQ 252 Singapore 13:55 scheduled
ATR 72 Virgin Australia VA 1153 Tamworth 13:55 scheduled

Other Dates

August, 2017

15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2017

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2017

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2017

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2017

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22